49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D16E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
 Marika AhoSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:15:0011:27:0010:55:0011:10:19   210214
 Jessica BartholdiEspoon AkillesFIN14:05:0012:35:0010:15:0011:31:00   204010
 Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:59:0011:29:0010:11:0011:26:00   195429
 Anna GomanVesaisen PojatFIN14:25:0011:33:0010:07:0011:03:16   146289
 Taru HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN13:23:0011:31:0010:49:0011:16:00   81747
 Jenna HietalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:37:0011:25:0011:15:0011:18:00   137885
 Laura HärkönenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:19:0012:07:0010:31:0011:22:00   153222
 Johanna IsojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:11:0011:43:0010:25:0011:33:00   181130
710Anna JasuRasti 88FIN13:13:0012:27:00     190978
 Taika KangasSK PohjantähtiFIN13:33:0012:41:0010:21:0011:28:00   207350
 Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN13:41:0012:19:0010:17:0010:32:08   226640
 Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:11:0012:03:0010:43:0011:07:16   191017
 Idaliina KuusistoKooveeFIN14:21:0012:09:0010:13:0011:08:13   191100
 Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen RastiFIN13:31:0012:01:0011:27:0010:58:38   192731
 Aino-Maria LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN14:23:0011:37:0010:09:0011:25:00   203203
 Hanna MalinenSK UusiFIN13:07:0012:15:0011:13:0011:32:00   230492
 Nelli NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:03:0011:39:0011:25:0011:35:00   200034
 Heini NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN13:15:0011:35:0011:09:0011:23:00   203090
 Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:45:0012:05:0011:19:0011:36:00   218484
 Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN13:53:0012:21:0010:27:0010:39:09   193870
 Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:27:0012:11:0010:39:0011:37:00   191522
 Sara PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN14:07:0011:49:0011:01:0011:19:00   208133
724Pauliina PerttuLaihian LujaFIN14:19:0011:57:0010:23:0011:27:00   190246
 Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:35:0012:29:0010:01:0010:30:00   191886
 Neea PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN13:39:0012:25:0010:53:0011:17:00   202624
 Saana PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:57:0012:39:0010:37:0011:29:00   500692
 Aino RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:27:0011:17:0010:51:0011:30:00   197577
 Salla RönkköKalevan RastiFIN  10:05:0011:38:00   125507
 Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN13:47:0012:17:0010:03:0011:10:57   207024
 Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN13:05:0012:13:0010:47:0011:21:00   153031
 Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN13:17:0012:37:0010:35:0011:06:08   219608
 Annika TarkkanenUlvilan UraFIN13:01:0012:43:0011:05:0011:24:00   215517
 Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN13:51:0011:21:0010:45:0010:47:40   132316
 Tia-Maria TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN 11:55:0010:29:0011:39:00   168310
 Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  11:07:0011:40:00   148651
 Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:55:0012:31:0010:33:0011:20:00   207065
 Jenna ViianenLaihian LujaFIN14:09:0011:45:0010:19:0011:34:00   218921
 Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:29:0011:23:0011:23:0010:47:52   226377
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English