49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D14A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:16 (15)
9:56 (12)
3:40 (12)
13:04 (9)
3:08 (4)
15:15 (6)
2:11 (4)
18:23 (4)
3:08 (4)
19:37 (3)
1:14 (1)
25:35 (2)
5:58 (10)
28:20 (2)
2:45 (1)
32:51 (1)
4:31 (11)
36:33 (1)
3:42 (14)
37:32 (1)
59 (4)
37:47 (1)
15 (17)
37:47  Elsa Näpänkangas
2   Sara Leppäsalmi
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:34 (12)
8:56 (9)
3:22 (3)
12:01 (5)
3:05 (3)
17:58 (12)
5:57 (27)
20:51 (9)
2:53 (1)
23:07 (8)
2:16 (26)
27:39 (6)
4:32 (1)
30:37 (4)
2:58 (2)
34:06 (3)
3:29 (1)
37:03 (2)
2:57 (1)
38:03 (2)
1:00 (5)
38:16 (2)
13 (9)
38:16  Sara Leppäsalmi
3   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
4:20 (2)
7:57 (3)
3:37 (10)
11:10 (2)
3:13 (6)
14:35 (4)
3:25 (17)
18:28 (5)
3:53 (16)
20:00 (5)
1:32 (5)
26:01 (4)
6:01 (11)
29:11 (3)
3:10 (5)
33:57 (2)
4:46 (15)
37:05 (3)
3:08 (3)
38:17 (3)
1:12 (22)
38:29 (3)
12 (3)
38:29  Wilma Haapasalo
4   Inka Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
4:37 (4)
7:45 (2)
3:08 (1)
11:41 (4)
3:56 (16)
14:19 (2)
2:38 (10)
17:17 (1)
2:58 (2)
19:09 (1)
1:52 (20)
25:59 (3)
6:50 (18)
31:51 (5)
5:52 (19)
35:46 (5)
3:55 (5)
39:00 (4)
3:14 (5)
40:00 (4)
1:00 (5)
40:12 (4)
12 (3)
40:12  Inka Joensivu
5   Veera Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:40 (5)
8:11 (4)
3:31 (8)
11:40 (3)
3:29 (9)
14:31 (3)
2:51 (12)
17:59 (2)
3:28 (11)
19:31 (2)
1:32 (5)
24:59 (1)
5:28 (6)
28:00 (1)
3:01 (3)
34:47 (4)
6:47 (26)
39:32 (5)
4:45 (24)
40:49 (5)
1:17 (26)
41:03 (5)
14 (13)
41:03  Veera Kemppainen
6   Tessa Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
6:30 (16)
9:58 (13)
3:28 (4)
13:32 (10)
3:34 (12)
16:25 (9)
2:53 (13)
21:26 (10)
5:01 (26)
23:19 (10)
1:53 (21)
28:15 (9)
4:56 (2)
32:03 (6)
3:48 (11)
36:20 (6)
4:17 (7)
39:41 (6)
3:21 (7)
41:01 (6)
1:20 (28)
41:16 (6)
15 (17)
41:16  Tessa Salmia
7   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
7:42 (24)
11:35 (21)
3:53 (16)
14:04 (14)
2:29 (1)
16:15 (8)
2:11 (4)
20:12 (7)
3:57 (18)
21:36 (7)
1:24 (2)
27:48 (7)
6:12 (13)
33:49 (10)
6:01 (23)
37:27 (8)
3:38 (2)
41:10 (7)
3:43 (17)
42:16 (7)
1:06 (12)
42:28 (7)
12 (3)
42:28  Venla Kankainen
8   Aino Kangasaho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:19 (9)
9:22 (11)
4:03 (18)
12:51 (7)
3:29 (9)
17:05 (10)
4:14 (23)
20:48 (8)
3:43 (14)
23:49 (11)
3:01 (32)
29:25 (11)
5:36 (8)
32:41 (7)
3:16 (6)
37:21 (7)
4:40 (13)
41:14 (8)
3:53 (19)
42:21 (8)
1:07 (14)
42:38 (8)
17 (25)
42:38  Aino Kangasaho
9   Aino Asklöf
Lynx
6:41 (18)
11:03 (20)
4:22 (21)
14:11 (15)
3:08 (4)
18:14 (13)
4:03 (21)
21:33 (11)
3:19 (7)
23:17 (9)
1:44 (13)
28:29 (10)
5:12 (3)
33:45 (9)
5:16 (13)
38:28 (9)
4:43 (14)
41:39 (9)
3:11 (4)
42:43 (9)
1:04 (9)
42:58 (9)
15 (17)
42:58  Aino Asklöf
10   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:48 (20)
10:21 (16)
3:33 (9)
17:38 (18)
7:17 (24)
21:36 (17)
3:58 (20)
24:39 (15)
3:03 (3)
26:11 (15)
1:32 (5)
31:40 (14)
5:29 (7)
34:49 (12)
3:09 (4)
38:30 (10)
3:41 (3)
42:37 (10)
4:07 (20)
43:33 (10)
56 (2)
43:45 (10)
12 (3)
43:45  Elena Konstari
11   Elli Kuoppala
Tarpian Suunta
5:20 (10)
10:02 (15)
4:42 (26)
12:58 (8)
2:56 (2)
18:40 (15)
5:42 (26)
22:27 (12)
3:47 (15)
24:10 (12)
1:43 (11)
29:32 (12)
5:22 (5)
33:26 (8)
3:54 (12)
39:30 (11)
6:04 (22)
43:12 (11)
3:42 (14)
44:28 (11)
1:16 (25)
44:45 (11)
17 (25)
44:45  Elli Kuoppala
12   Sini Saarinen
Rasti 88
4:51 (7)
8:40 (7)
3:49 (13)
13:41 (11)
5:01 (18)
16:10 (7)
2:29 (8)
19:33 (6)
3:23 (10)
21:09 (6)
1:36 (8)
28:04 (8)
6:55 (20)
34:01 (11)
5:57 (21)
41:00 (13)
6:59 (27)
44:28 (12)
3:28 (8)
45:33 (12)
1:05 (10)
45:45 (12)
12 (3)
45:45  Sini Saarinen
13   Nina Kärnä
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:40 (1)
7:00 (1)
3:20 (2)
10:49 (1)
3:49 (15)
13:51 (1)
3:02 (15)
18:14 (3)
4:23 (24)
19:39 (4)
1:25 (3)
26:26 (5)
6:47 (17)
38:55 (15)
12:29 (32)
42:43 (14)
3:48 (4)
45:42 (13)
2:59 (2)
46:38 (13)
56 (2)
46:58 (13)
20 (31)
46:58  Nina Kärnä
14   Riina Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
6:44 (19)
10:33 (17)
3:49 (13)
16:35 (17)
6:02 (21)
19:02 (16)
2:27 (7)
22:38 (14)
3:36 (13)
24:21 (13)
1:43 (11)
30:55 (13)
6:34 (14)
36:30 (14)
5:35 (16)
40:56 (12)
4:26 (10)
45:54 (14)
4:58 (25)
47:00 (14)
1:06 (12)
47:12 (14)
12 (3)
47:12  Riina Riikola
15   Milja Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:22 (22)
11:42 (23)
4:20 (20)
15:07 (16)
3:25 (8)
18:20 (14)
3:13 (16)
22:34 (13)
4:14 (21)
24:56 (14)
2:22 (28)
32:09 (15)
7:13 (22)
35:27 (13)
3:18 (7)
43:41 (15)
8:14 (31)
47:12 (15)
3:31 (11)
49:01 (15)
1:49 (32)
49:18 (15)
17 (25)
49:18  Milja Hyyppä
16   Maria Hoskari
Rastiketut
4:30 (3)
8:55 (8)
4:25 (22)
13:47 (12)
4:52 (17)
17:23 (11)
3:36 (18)
24:54 (16)
7:31 (31)
26:24 (16)
1:30 (4)
36:04 (18)
9:40 (28)
39:50 (16)
3:46 (10)
44:25 (16)
4:35 (12)
47:59 (16)
3:34 (12)
49:06 (16)
1:07 (14)
49:19 (16)
13 (9)
49:19  Maria Hoskari
17   Nea Pääkkönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:08 (8)
8:37 (5)
3:29 (7)
21:35 (25)
12:58 (31)
23:39 (23)
2:04 (2)
26:56 (21)
3:17 (6)
28:47 (21)
1:51 (18)
33:59 (16)
5:12 (3)
39:55 (17)
5:56 (20)
45:28 (17)
5:33 (20)
48:42 (17)
3:14 (5)
49:33 (17)
51 (1)
49:46 (17)
13 (9)
49:46  Nea Pääkkönen
18   Iida-Liisa Kuokka
Iisalmen Visa
12:51 (32)
16:30 (30)
3:39 (11)
24:46 (31)
8:16 (26)
26:56 (26)
2:10 (3)
30:17 (25)
3:21 (8)
31:58 (25)
1:41 (10)
37:50 (23)
5:52 (9)
43:48 (21)
5:58 (22)
47:45 (20)
3:57 (6)
51:13 (18)
3:28 (8)
52:18 (18)
1:05 (10)
52:35 (18)
17 (25)
52:35  Iida-Liisa Kuokka
19   Aino Mäkelä
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:32 (11)
9:00 (10)
3:28 (4)
19:57 (23)
10:57 (30)
22:00 (19)
2:03 (1)
25:22 (17)
3:22 (9)
27:02 (17)
1:40 (9)
34:01 (17)
6:59 (21)
40:13 (18)
6:12 (24)
46:43 (18)
6:30 (24)
51:19 (19)
4:36 (22)
52:31 (19)
1:12 (22)
52:49 (19)
18 (29)
52:49  Aino Mäkelä
20   Emma Sankelo
SK Pohjantähti
9:25 (26)
14:04 (26)
4:39 (25)
17:40 (19)
3:36 (13)
22:04 (20)
4:24 (24)
26:13 (19)
4:09 (19)
28:06 (18)
1:53 (21)
36:52 (21)
8:46 (27)
42:31 (20)
5:39 (18)
46:52 (19)
4:21 (8)
51:51 (20)
4:59 (27)
52:53 (20)
1:02 (8)
53:07 (20)
14 (13)
53:07  Emma Sankelo
21   Eveliina Viianen
Laihian Luja
9:38 (28)
14:23 (28)
4:45 (27)
18:00 (20)
3:37 (14)
21:50 (18)
3:50 (19)
26:09 (18)
4:19 (23)
28:41 (20)
2:32 (30)
37:03 (22)
8:22 (25)
42:24 (19)
5:21 (15)
47:54 (21)
5:30 (19)
52:16 (21)
4:22 (21)
53:30 (21)
1:14 (24)
53:44 (21)
14 (13)
53:44  Eveliina Viianen
22   Venla Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:47 (6)
8:37 (5)
3:50 (15)
12:09 (6)
3:32 (11)
14:44 (5)
2:35 (9)
28:37 (23)
13:53 (32)
30:26 (23)
1:49 (17)
36:36 (19)
6:10 (12)
43:51 (22)
7:15 (26)
49:16 (23)
5:25 (18)
52:52 (22)
3:36 (13)
54:00 (22)
1:08 (16)
54:16 (22)
16 (23)
54:16  Venla Tiljander
23   Henriikka Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
10:07 (29)
14:04 (26)
3:57 (17)
24:37 (30)
10:33 (29)
27:01 (27)
2:24 (6)
30:36 (27)
3:35 (12)
32:20 (26)
1:44 (13)
38:57 (24)
6:37 (16)
44:35 (23)
5:38 (17)
48:57 (22)
4:22 (9)
53:55 (23)
4:58 (25)
55:04 (23)
1:09 (18)
55:14 (23)
10 (1)
55:14  Henriikka Hölsö
24   Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:02 (30)
17:00 (31)
4:58 (28)
22:57 (28)
5:57 (20)
27:58 (29)
5:01 (25)
32:11 (28)
4:13 (20)
33:58 (28)
1:47 (15)
40:33 (26)
6:35 (15)
47:40 (25)
7:07 (25)
52:51 (24)
5:11 (17)
56:33 (24)
3:42 (14)
57:44 (24)
1:11 (21)
57:59 (24)
15 (17)
57:59  Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
25   Emmi Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:10 (25)
12:47 (24)
4:37 (24)
19:41 (21)
6:54 (22)
22:37 (22)
2:56 (14)
28:40 (24)
6:03 (30)
31:05 (24)
2:25 (29)
41:53 (27)
10:48 (29)
50:11 (28)
8:18 (28)
55:06 (26)
4:55 (16)
58:35 (25)
3:29 (10)
59:35 (25)
1:00 (5)
59:49 (25)
14 (13)
59:49  Emmi Kiljunen
26   Lumimaaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:12 (21)
10:40 (18)
3:28 (4)
13:53 (13)
3:13 (6)
24:52 (24)
10:59 (32)
28:07 (22)
3:15 (5)
29:54 (22)
1:47 (15)
36:46 (20)
6:52 (19)
45:15 (24)
8:29 (30)
54:41 (25)
9:26 (32)
59:24 (26)
4:43 (23)
1:00:34 (26)
1:10 (20)
1:00:47 (26)
13 (9)
1:00:47  Lumimaaria Ojala
27   Iina Loukusa
Iisu
5:40 (13)
10:46 (19)
5:06 (30)
21:17 (24)
10:31 (28)
27:19 (28)
6:02 (28)
32:22 (29)
5:03 (27)
34:17 (29)
1:55 (23)
42:01 (28)
7:44 (24)
50:13 (29)
8:12 (27)
56:35 (28)
6:22 (23)
1:01:42 (27)
5:07 (29)
1:03:01 (27)
1:19 (27)
1:03:17 (27)
16 (23)
1:03:17  Iina Loukusa
28   Venla Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:56 (14)
10:01 (14)
4:05 (19)
19:49 (22)
9:48 (27)
22:33 (21)
2:44 (11)
26:29 (20)
3:56 (17)
28:20 (19)
1:51 (18)
46:29 (29)
18:09 (30)
50:02 (27)
3:33 (8)
56:34 (27)
6:32 (25)
1:01:54 (28)
5:20 (30)
1:03:15 (28)
1:21 (29)
1:03:35 (28)
20 (31)
1:03:35  Venla Salonen
29   Aino Simola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:26 (27)
13:54 (25)
4:28 (23)
21:46 (26)
7:52 (25)
25:49 (25)
4:03 (21)
30:34 (26)
4:45 (25)
32:43 (27)
2:09 (25)
40:07 (25)
7:24 (23)
49:52 (26)
9:45 (31)
57:17 (29)
7:25 (28)
1:03:00 (29)
5:43 (31)
1:04:08 (29)
1:08 (16)
1:04:18 (29)
10 (1)
1:04:18  Aino Simola
30   Minea Korhonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:31 (17)
11:35 (21)
5:04 (29)
24:47 (32)
13:12 (32)
31:41 (30)
6:54 (29)
37:06 (31)
5:25 (28)
39:25 (31)
2:19 (27)
47:59 (30)
8:34 (26)
53:16 (30)
5:17 (14)
1:01:07 (30)
7:51 (29)
1:06:08 (30)
5:01 (28)
1:07:33 (30)
1:25 (30)
1:07:52 (30)
19 (30)
1:07:52  Minea Korhonen
31   Katariina Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
7:37 (23)
15:06 (29)
7:29 (32)
22:09 (27)
7:03 (23)
32:11 (31)
10:02 (31)
36:29 (30)
4:18 (22)
38:28 (30)
1:59 (24)
57:22 (31)
18:54 (31)
1:00:59 (31)
3:37 (9)
1:07:00 (31)
6:01 (21)
1:10:46 (31)
3:46 (18)
1:11:55 (31)
1:09 (18)
1:12:10 (31)
15 (17)
1:12:10  Katariina Vehkala
32   Anna Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
12:25 (31)
18:27 (32)
6:02 (31)
24:04 (29)
5:37 (19)
32:42 (32)
8:38 (30)
38:24 (32)
5:42 (29)
41:10 (32)
2:46 (31)
1:14:09 (32)
32:59 (32)
1:22:31 (32)
8:22 (29)
1:30:38 (32)
8:07 (30)
1:40:34 (32)
9:56 (32)
1:42:06 (32)
1:32 (31)
1:42:21 (32)
15 (17)
1:42:21  Anna Kurikkala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English