49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D13A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,6 km
 
1.   Suvi Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  15:41:00   24:55  
2.   Ilona Tikkakoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:15:00   26:27  
3.   Katri Kontio Kangasala SK  FIN  15:03:00   27:37  
4.   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:09:00   28:16  
5.   Saana Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:13:00   28:19  
6.   Emmi Hietala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:49:00   28:26  
7.   Iida Saraniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:29:00   30:03  
8.   Olivia Hahn Solf IK  FIN  15:07:00   31:32  
9.   Venla Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  15:21:00   31:35  
10.   Venla Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  14:45:00   31:42  
11.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:19:00   31:59  
12.   Elli Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:27:00   32:20  
13.   Aada Kerkkonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:51:00   32:47  
14.   Emilia Melender Rasti-Jussit  FIN  15:33:00   33:04  
15.   Salla Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:25:00   33:50  
16.   Mette Palokangas Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  15:17:00   34:34  
17.   Elina Laurila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:55:00   34:44  
18.   Siiri Rasimus Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:47:00   34:51  
19.   Silja Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:45:00   36:47  
20.   Helmi Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:01:00   37:24  
21.   Anni Loukusa Iisu  FIN  15:35:00   38:34  
22.   Marian Yijälä Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:43:00   39:13  
23.   Suvi Kemppainen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  15:31:00   39:17  
24.   Marikki Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  15:39:00   39:44  
25.   Maija Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  15:23:00   40:34  
26.   Aino Mutka SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:11:00   41:25  
27.   Liina Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:37:00   41:32  
28.   Loviisa Myllymäki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  14:43:00   43:42  
29.   Kia Hemmi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:59:00   44:53  
30.   Anna Korpi Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  14:53:00   45:03  
31.   Juulia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:59:00   46:11  
32.   Jenny Kinnunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  14:39:00   47:36  
33.   Reeta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:51:00   47:53  
34.   Ida Kontkanen Kangasala SK  FIN  15:49:00   48:48  
35.   Vanni Triipponen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  16:01:00   48:59  
36.   Silva Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  15:57:00   50:27  
37.   Eeva Peltola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  15:53:00   52:38  
38.   Julia Suopajärvi Vakka-Rasti  FIN  15:05:00   53:54  
39.   Liisa Gretschel Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:37:00   56:00  
   Anni Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  14:41:00   hylätty  
   Emilia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:55:00   hylätty  
   Heidi Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  16:03:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English