49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D13A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
1:27 (18)
4:25 (22)
2:58 (26)
7:33 (5)
3:08 (3)
12:02 (2)
4:29 (1)
15:44 (2)
3:42 (7)
19:35 (2)
3:51 (2)
21:15 (1)
1:40 (1)
22:01 (1)
46 (1)
23:26 (1)
1:25 (3)
24:08 (1)
42 (5)
24:22 (1)
14 (11)
24:22  Suvi Heikkilä
2   Katri Kontio
Kangasala SK
1:16 (5)
3:28 (4)
2:12 (3)
6:27 (1)
2:59 (2)
11:03 (1)
4:36 (2)
14:44 (1)
3:41 (6)
18:47 (1)
4:03 (4)
21:52 (2)
3:05 (35)
22:42 (2)
50 (2)
24:14 (2)
1:32 (8)
25:01 (2)
47 (21)
25:15 (2)
14 (11)
25:15  Katri Kontio
3   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:19 (8)
3:39 (5)
2:20 (5)
7:26 (4)
3:47 (8)
12:40 (5)
5:14 (10)
16:14 (3)
3:34 (2)
20:12 (3)
3:58 (3)
22:12 (3)
2:00 (13)
23:08 (3)
56 (5)
24:39 (3)
1:31 (6)
25:19 (3)
40 (3)
25:30 (3)
11 (1)
25:30  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
4   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:19 (8)
3:43 (6)
2:24 (7)
7:36 (6)
3:53 (9)
12:30 (3)
4:54 (6)
16:30 (4)
4:00 (14)
20:58 (5)
4:28 (10)
23:09 (4)
2:11 (18)
24:11 (4)
1:02 (11)
25:40 (4)
1:29 (5)
26:23 (4)
43 (8)
26:35 (4)
12 (2)
26:35  Emilia Tala
5   Siiri Rasimus
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:47 (36)
4:16 (15)
2:29 (8)
7:56 (8)
3:40 (7)
12:35 (4)
4:39 (3)
16:32 (5)
3:57 (11)
20:56 (4)
4:24 (9)
23:11 (5)
2:15 (19)
24:24 (5)
1:13 (30)
26:05 (5)
1:41 (16)
26:55 (5)
50 (32)
27:12 (5)
17 (39)
27:12  Siiri Rasimus
6   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:14 (3)
3:25 (3)
2:11 (2)
7:45 (7)
4:20 (13)
13:26 (8)
5:41 (15)
17:02 (7)
3:36 (4)
21:42 (6)
4:40 (14)
24:15 (6)
2:33 (23)
25:10 (6)
55 (4)
27:10 (6)
2:00 (29)
27:54 (6)
44 (12)
28:06 (6)
12 (2)
28:06  Juulia Tala
7   Aada Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:28 (20)
4:26 (23)
2:58 (26)
8:04 (9)
3:38 (6)
13:07 (7)
5:03 (8)
17:20 (8)
4:13 (18)
22:38 (8)
5:18 (26)
24:45 (7)
2:07 (16)
25:41 (7)
56 (5)
27:31 (7)
1:50 (24)
28:15 (7)
44 (12)
28:29 (7)
14 (11)
28:29  Aada Kerkkonen
8   Anna Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
1:23 (12)
3:53 (8)
2:30 (10)
9:38 (21)
5:45 (25)
14:40 (12)
5:02 (7)
18:30 (12)
3:50 (8)
22:40 (9)
4:10 (5)
25:13 (8)
2:33 (23)
26:20 (8)
1:07 (16)
28:01 (8)
1:41 (16)
28:48 (8)
47 (21)
29:02 (8)
14 (11)
29:02  Anna Korpi
9   Maija Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
1:36 (27)
4:22 (20)
2:46 (20)
8:28 (10)
4:06 (10)
14:23 (11)
5:55 (17)
18:16 (11)
3:53 (9)
22:57 (10)
4:41 (15)
25:41 (9)
2:44 (29)
26:38 (9)
57 (7)
28:29 (9)
1:51 (25)
29:14 (9)
45 (16)
29:28 (9)
14 (11)
29:28  Maija Goman
10   Silja Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:29 (22)
3:52 (7)
2:23 (6)
10:11 (24)
6:19 (28)
15:24 (15)
5:13 (9)
19:18 (14)
3:54 (10)
23:37 (11)
4:19 (7)
26:17 (12)
2:40 (28)
27:19 (10)
1:02 (11)
29:18 (10)
1:59 (28)
30:13 (10)
55 (39)
30:28 (10)
15 (24)
30:28  Silja Lauri
11   Iida Saraniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:39 (31)
4:15 (14)
2:36 (12)
8:34 (11)
4:19 (12)
14:55 (13)
6:21 (21)
19:13 (13)
4:18 (22)
24:11 (12)
4:58 (21)
26:06 (11)
1:55 (9)
27:43 (11)
1:37 (36)
29:28 (11)
1:45 (21)
30:14 (11)
46 (18)
30:30 (11)
16 (33)
30:30  Iida Saraniemi
12   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:17 (6)
4:12 (13)
2:55 (24)
9:19 (18)
5:07 (20)
14:05 (9)
4:46 (4)
17:42 (9)
3:37 (5)
25:19 (15)
7:37 (38)
27:05 (13)
1:46 (2)
28:03 (13)
58 (8)
29:34 (12)
1:31 (6)
30:26 (12)
52 (34)
30:39 (12)
13 (6)
30:39  Salla Norrbacka
13   Emmi Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
1:20 (10)
5:21 (38)
4:01 (40)
8:54 (14)
3:33 (5)
14:10 (10)
5:16 (11)
17:44 (10)
3:34 (2)
22:06 (7)
4:22 (8)
26:04 (10)
3:58 (39)
28:02 (12)
1:58 (39)
29:37 (13)
1:35 (9)
30:27 (13)
50 (32)
30:42 (13)
15 (24)
30:42  Emmi Hietala
14   Ilona Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:09 (1)
3:22 (2)
2:13 (4)
13:22 (33)
10:00 (38)
18:14 (23)
4:52 (5)
21:36 (17)
3:22 (1)
25:15 (14)
3:39 (1)
27:33 (15)
2:18 (20)
28:26 (15)
53 (3)
29:46 (14)
1:20 (2)
30:30 (14)
44 (12)
30:45 (14)
15 (24)
30:45  Ilona Tikkakoski
15   Anni Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
1:24 (13)
4:20 (18)
2:56 (25)
9:16 (17)
4:56 (18)
15:00 (14)
5:44 (16)
19:25 (15)
4:25 (24)
24:30 (13)
5:05 (23)
27:07 (14)
2:37 (26)
28:06 (14)
59 (10)
30:09 (15)
2:03 (35)
30:54 (15)
45 (16)
31:08 (15)
14 (11)
31:08  Anni Taulavuori
16   Olivia Hahn
Solf IK
1:26 (15)
4:27 (24)
3:01 (28)
7:22 (3)
2:55 (1)
17:46 (21)
10:24 (37)
22:22 (20)
4:36 (27)
26:32 (17)
4:10 (5)
28:25 (16)
1:53 (5)
30:12 (17)
1:47 (37)
31:40 (16)
1:28 (4)
32:23 (16)
43 (8)
32:37 (16)
14 (11)
32:37  Olivia Hahn
17   Suvi Kemppainen
Rasti-Hyry
1:21 (11)
4:35 (28)
3:14 (32)
9:23 (19)
4:48 (17)
16:35 (17)
7:12 (27)
20:50 (16)
4:15 (20)
25:44 (16)
4:54 (20)
28:38 (17)
2:54 (32)
29:46 (16)
1:08 (20)
31:46 (17)
2:00 (29)
32:29 (17)
43 (8)
32:43 (17)
14 (11)
32:43  Suvi Kemppainen
18   Helmi Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:27 (18)
4:02 (9)
2:35 (11)
12:50 (31)
8:48 (35)
18:19 (25)
5:29 (13)
22:42 (21)
4:23 (23)
27:16 (18)
4:34 (11)
29:54 (20)
2:38 (27)
31:06 (20)
1:12 (27)
32:42 (18)
1:36 (13)
33:34 (18)
52 (34)
33:50 (18)
16 (33)
33:50  Helmi Pitkänen
19   Marian Yijälä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:38 (30)
4:19 (17)
2:41 (15)
9:28 (20)
5:09 (21)
17:42 (20)
8:14 (32)
22:13 (18)
4:31 (25)
28:01 (21)
5:48 (30)
29:50 (18)
1:49 (3)
30:59 (18)
1:09 (23)
32:56 (19)
1:57 (27)
33:45 (19)
49 (30)
34:01 (19)
16 (33)
34:01  Marian Yijälä
20   Elli Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:15 (4)
4:05 (11)
2:50 (23)
9:01 (15)
4:56 (18)
19:07 (26)
10:06 (35)
23:05 (23)
3:58 (12)
27:53 (20)
4:48 (18)
29:53 (19)
2:00 (13)
31:00 (19)
1:07 (16)
33:03 (20)
2:03 (35)
33:57 (20)
54 (37)
34:11 (20)
14 (11)
34:11  Elli Salonen
21   Marikki Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
1:28 (20)
4:04 (10)
2:36 (12)
8:40 (13)
4:36 (16)
20:25 (32)
11:45 (38)
24:23 (27)
3:58 (12)
29:06 (23)
4:43 (16)
31:04 (21)
1:58 (11)
32:13 (21)
1:09 (23)
33:54 (21)
1:41 (16)
34:42 (21)
48 (28)
34:57 (21)
15 (24)
34:57  Marikki Juntunen
22   Eeva Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
1:55 (38)
5:27 (39)
3:32 (37)
9:59 (22)
4:32 (15)
17:35 (19)
7:36 (28)
22:20 (19)
4:45 (29)
27:45 (19)
5:25 (28)
31:51 (22)
4:06 (40)
32:56 (22)
1:05 (15)
34:56 (22)
2:00 (29)
35:43 (22)
47 (21)
35:56 (22)
13 (6)
35:56  Eeva Peltola
23   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:59 (41)
4:28 (25)
2:29 (8)
15:51 (39)
11:23 (40)
21:09 (33)
5:18 (12)
25:10 (29)
4:01 (15)
30:24 (27)
5:14 (24)
32:32 (24)
2:08 (17)
33:34 (23)
1:02 (11)
35:34 (23)
2:00 (29)
36:13 (23)
39 (1)
36:25 (23)
12 (2)
36:25  Venla Viippola
24   Venla Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:41 (33)
4:24 (21)
2:43 (16)
8:37 (12)
4:13 (11)
15:29 (16)
6:52 (25)
25:44 (31)
10:15 (42)
30:23 (26)
4:39 (13)
32:44 (25)
2:21 (21)
33:52 (24)
1:08 (20)
35:41 (24)
1:49 (22)
36:22 (24)
41 (4)
36:35 (24)
13 (6)
36:35  Venla Rannila
25   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:18 (7)
3:07 (1)
1:49 (1)
6:39 (2)
3:32 (4)
12:41 (6)
6:02 (18)
16:45 (6)
4:04 (17)
30:08 (25)
13:23 (42)
32:01 (23)
1:53 (5)
34:31 (26)
2:30 (42)
35:50 (25)
1:19 (1)
36:29 (25)
39 (1)
36:43 (25)
14 (11)
36:43  Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
26   Kia Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
1:36 (27)
4:21 (19)
2:45 (19)
13:08 (32)
8:47 (34)
20:05 (30)
6:57 (26)
25:16 (30)
5:11 (35)
30:34 (28)
5:18 (26)
33:32 (28)
2:58 (34)
34:30 (25)
58 (8)
36:05 (26)
1:35 (9)
36:54 (26)
49 (30)
37:12 (26)
18 (41)
37:12  Kia Hemmi
27   Aino Mutka
SK Pohjantähti
1:45 (35)
4:34 (27)
2:49 (22)
10:07 (23)
5:33 (23)
18:16 (24)
8:09 (30)
23:44 (25)
5:28 (36)
30:50 (29)
7:06 (35)
33:25 (27)
2:35 (25)
34:34 (27)
1:09 (23)
36:52 (27)
2:18 (38)
37:36 (27)
44 (12)
37:51 (27)
15 (24)
37:51  Aino Mutka
28   Liina Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:58 (40)
4:41 (30)
2:43 (16)
11:17 (28)
6:36 (29)
17:54 (22)
6:37 (24)
22:50 (22)
4:56 (31)
29:52 (24)
7:02 (34)
33:05 (26)
3:13 (37)
34:35 (28)
1:30 (34)
37:06 (28)
2:31 (39)
37:53 (28)
47 (21)
38:07 (28)
14 (11)
38:07  Liina Viitasaari
29   Vanni Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:36 (27)
4:55 (34)
3:19 (33)
10:39 (26)
5:44 (24)
17:14 (18)
6:35 (23)
23:10 (24)
5:56 (38)
28:54 (22)
5:44 (29)
33:38 (29)
4:44 (41)
35:00 (29)
1:22 (32)
37:38 (29)
2:38 (41)
38:31 (29)
53 (36)
38:46 (29)
15 (24)
38:46  Vanni Triipponen
30   Mette Palokangas
Alatornion Pirkat
1:30 (23)
4:49 (32)
3:19 (33)
11:06 (27)
6:17 (27)
23:49 (36)
12:43 (39)
28:05 (35)
4:16 (21)
33:59 (34)
5:54 (31)
35:53 (31)
1:54 (8)
37:04 (31)
1:11 (26)
39:00 (30)
1:56 (26)
39:54 (30)
54 (37)
40:10 (30)
16 (33)
40:10  Mette Palokangas
31   Liisa Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:41 (33)
5:05 (35)
3:24 (35)
13:22 (33)
8:17 (31)
23:29 (35)
10:07 (36)
28:28 (36)
4:59 (32)
33:13 (32)
4:45 (17)
36:10 (33)
2:57 (33)
37:13 (32)
1:03 (14)
39:14 (31)
2:01 (33)
40:01 (31)
47 (21)
40:17 (31)
16 (33)
40:17  Liisa Gretschel
32   Reeta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:57 (39)
5:57 (40)
4:00 (39)
11:21 (29)
5:24 (22)
20:07 (31)
8:46 (34)
25:45 (32)
5:38 (37)
33:07 (31)
7:22 (36)
35:09 (30)
2:02 (15)
36:41 (30)
1:32 (35)
39:24 (32)
2:43 (42)
40:21 (32)
57 (40)
40:38 (32)
17 (39)
40:38  Reeta Virtanen
33   Emilia Melender
Rasti-Jussit
1:35 (26)
4:45 (31)
3:10 (31)
13:28 (35)
8:43 (33)
19:49 (28)
6:21 (21)
26:23 (33)
6:34 (41)
32:19 (30)
5:56 (32)
36:02 (32)
3:43 (38)
38:10 (34)
2:08 (41)
39:45 (33)
1:35 (9)
40:32 (33)
47 (21)
40:47 (33)
15 (24)
40:47  Emilia Melender
34   Anni Loukusa
Iisu
1:47 (36)
5:15 (37)
3:28 (36)
13:32 (37)
8:17 (31)
21:14 (34)
7:42 (29)
27:14 (34)
6:00 (39)
33:31 (33)
6:17 (33)
36:18 (34)
2:47 (30)
37:41 (33)
1:23 (33)
40:16 (34)
2:35 (40)
41:16 (34)
1:00 (41)
41:29 (34)
13 (6)
41:29  Anni Loukusa
35   Heidi Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
1:33 (24)
4:16 (15)
2:43 (16)
11:24 (30)
7:08 (30)
19:50 (29)
8:26 (33)
24:03 (26)
4:13 (18)
35:26 (36)
11:23 (40)
37:53 (35)
2:27 (22)
39:00 (35)
1:07 (16)
40:38 (35)
1:38 (15)
41:20 (35)
42 (5)
41:32 (35)
12 (2)
41:32  Heidi Haapasalo
36   Loviisa Myllymäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:25 (14)
4:11 (12)
2:46 (20)
19:40 (41)
15:29 (42)
25:51 (38)
6:11 (19)
30:35 (38)
4:44 (28)
35:11 (35)
4:36 (12)
38:00 (36)
2:49 (31)
39:08 (36)
1:08 (20)
40:49 (36)
1:41 (16)
41:36 (36)
47 (21)
41:51 (36)
15 (24)
41:51  Loviisa Myllymäki
37   Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:31 (42)
5:09 (36)
2:38 (14)
15:59 (40)
10:50 (39)
24:10 (37)
8:11 (31)
28:59 (37)
4:49 (30)
36:59 (37)
8:00 (39)
38:52 (37)
1:53 (5)
39:59 (37)
1:07 (16)
42:02 (37)
2:03 (35)
42:50 (37)
48 (28)
43:06 (37)
16 (33)
43:06  Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
38   Elina Laurila
Saloisten Reipas
1:39 (31)
4:40 (29)
3:01 (28)
13:30 (36)
8:50 (36)
19:47 (27)
6:17 (20)
24:47 (28)
5:00 (33)
38:00 (39)
13:13 (41)
39:56 (38)
1:56 (10)
41:08 (38)
1:12 (27)
42:57 (38)
1:49 (22)
43:43 (38)
46 (18)
43:57 (38)
14 (11)
43:57  Elina Laurila
39   Julia Suopajärvi
Vakka-Rasti
1:26 (15)
10:29 (42)
9:03 (42)
21:54 (42)
11:25 (41)
27:32 (39)
5:38 (14)
32:07 (39)
4:35 (26)
37:21 (38)
5:14 (24)
40:31 (40)
3:10 (36)
41:46 (39)
1:15 (31)
43:21 (39)
1:35 (9)
44:03 (39)
42 (5)
44:16 (39)
13 (6)
44:16  Julia Suopajärvi
40   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:13 (2)
4:49 (32)
3:36 (38)
9:12 (16)
4:23 (14)
29:08 (41)
19:56 (42)
33:09 (40)
4:01 (15)
38:09 (40)
5:00 (22)
40:07 (39)
1:58 (11)
42:05 (40)
1:58 (39)
43:42 (40)
1:37 (14)
44:25 (40)
43 (8)
44:39 (40)
14 (11)
44:39  Saana Kuusinen
41   Silva Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:26 (15)
4:33 (26)
3:07 (30)
10:18 (25)
5:45 (25)
28:56 (40)
18:38 (41)
33:58 (41)
5:02 (34)
38:46 (41)
4:48 (18)
44:06 (41)
5:20 (42)
45:53 (41)
1:47 (37)
47:36 (41)
1:43 (20)
48:22 (41)
46 (18)
48:37 (41)
15 (24)
48:37  Silva Saarinen
42   Jenny Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:34 (25)
6:19 (41)
4:45 (41)
15:21 (38)
9:02 (37)
29:19 (42)
13:58 (40)
35:31 (42)
6:12 (40)
43:06 (42)
7:35 (37)
44:58 (42)
1:52 (4)
46:10 (42)
1:12 (27)
48:11 (42)
2:01 (33)
49:20 (42)
1:09 (42)
49:46 (42)
26 (42)
49:46  Jenny Kinnunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English