49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D12TR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Emmi Nissinen
Liperin Taimi
2:13 (1)
2:54 (1)
41 (1)
10:36 (12)
7:42 (15)
12:54 (6)
2:18 (2)
15:02 (5)
2:08 (1)
16:30 (3)
1:28 (1)
20:15 (2)
3:45 (1)
22:45 (1)
2:30 (5)
23:00 (1)
15 (6)
23:00  Emmi Nissinen
2   Kiira Kiiskinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:23 (2)
3:19 (2)
56 (4)
6:37 (1)
3:18 (1)
9:25 (1)
2:48 (5)
11:39 (1)
2:14 (2)
13:30 (1)
1:51 (4)
20:07 (1)
6:37 (12)
22:58 (2)
2:51 (9)
23:13 (2)
15 (6)
23:13  Kiira Kiiskinen
3   Hertta Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
2:44 (6)
3:41 (5)
57 (5)
7:14 (2)
3:33 (2)
9:32 (2)
2:18 (2)
11:59 (2)
2:27 (4)
13:59 (2)
2:00 (6)
21:08 (3)
7:09 (14)
23:07 (3)
1:59 (1)
23:22 (3)
15 (6)
23:22  Hertta Juntunen
4   Piia Romppainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:31 (18)
5:30 (17)
59 (6)
10:29 (11)
4:59 (9)
12:43 (5)
2:14 (1)
15:01 (4)
2:18 (3)
17:28 (5)
2:27 (10)
25:10 (6)
7:42 (18)
27:11 (4)
2:01 (2)
27:26 (4)
15 (6)
27:26  Piia Romppainen
5   Tiia Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:51 (10)
3:53 (7)
1:02 (9)
7:39 (3)
3:46 (3)
13:27 (9)
5:48 (16)
16:35 (6)
3:08 (7)
19:08 (6)
2:33 (15)
25:27 (7)
6:19 (9)
27:49 (5)
2:22 (3)
28:03 (5)
14 (4)
28:03  Tiia Helminen
6   Jonna Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
3:06 (13)
4:05 (9)
59 (6)
8:29 (5)
4:24 (6)
11:23 (4)
2:54 (6)
14:33 (3)
3:10 (8)
16:56 (4)
2:23 (9)
24:16 (4)
7:20 (16)
28:26 (6)
4:10 (18)
28:44 (6)
18 (18)
28:44  Jonna Mukkala
7   Selina Similä
SK Pohjantähti
2:48 (7)
4:29 (11)
1:41 (17)
8:30 (7)
4:01 (4)
11:07 (3)
2:37 (4)
18:55 (11)
7:48 (21)
20:46 (10)
1:51 (4)
26:21 (9)
5:35 (6)
28:46 (7)
2:25 (4)
29:03 (7)
17 (14)
29:03  Selina Similä
7   Nea Hietanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:49 (9)
3:48 (6)
59 (6)
8:57 (8)
5:09 (10)
13:35 (10)
4:38 (12)
17:25 (10)
3:50 (15)
19:38 (7)
2:13 (7)
24:45 (5)
5:07 (4)
28:46 (7)
4:01 (16)
29:03 (7)
17 (14)
29:03  Nea Hietanen
9   Ella Kaartinen
SK Uusi
3:41 (16)
5:22 (16)
1:41 (17)
9:49 (9)
4:27 (7)
13:41 (11)
3:52 (8)
17:12 (8)
3:31 (13)
19:42 (8)
2:30 (14)
26:14 (8)
6:32 (11)
30:12 (9)
3:58 (15)
30:29 (9)
17 (14)
30:29  Ella Kaartinen
10   Iida-Maria Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
3:26 (15)
4:43 (12)
1:17 (13)
9:53 (10)
5:10 (11)
13:42 (12)
3:49 (7)
17:07 (7)
3:25 (10)
19:58 (9)
2:51 (18)
27:16 (11)
7:18 (15)
30:22 (10)
3:06 (12)
30:41 (10)
19 (21)
30:41  Iida-Maria Väisänen
11   Senni Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
3:06 (13)
4:10 (10)
1:04 (10)
8:21 (4)
4:11 (5)
12:58 (7)
4:37 (11)
17:21 (9)
4:23 (17)
22:18 (12)
4:57 (22)
28:03 (12)
5:45 (8)
30:37 (11)
2:34 (6)
30:55 (11)
18 (18)
30:55  Senni Kukkonen
12   Outi Kankkunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:38 (4)
3:58 (8)
1:20 (14)
8:29 (5)
4:31 (8)
13:01 (8)
4:32 (10)
19:20 (12)
6:19 (20)
21:49 (11)
2:29 (13)
27:13 (10)
5:24 (5)
30:52 (12)
3:39 (14)
31:09 (12)
17 (14)
31:09  Outi Kankkunen
13   Viivi Mikkola
Karkki-Rasti
2:48 (7)
4:56 (14)
2:08 (22)
10:47 (13)
5:51 (13)
17:33 (13)
6:46 (18)
21:14 (13)
3:41 (14)
23:41 (13)
2:27 (10)
28:41 (13)
5:00 (3)
32:53 (13)
4:12 (20)
33:07 (13)
14 (4)
33:07  Viivi Mikkola
14   Venla Hiltunen
Siikaisten Sisu
6:55 (20)
7:40 (20)
45 (2)
13:12 (15)
5:32 (12)
19:34 (15)
6:22 (17)
22:46 (15)
3:12 (9)
25:13 (15)
2:27 (10)
31:33 (15)
6:20 (10)
34:10 (14)
2:37 (7)
34:25 (14)
15 (6)
34:25  Venla Hiltunen
15   Anni Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:25 (3)
3:32 (4)
1:07 (11)
12:44 (14)
9:12 (18)
21:25 (17)
8:41 (22)
24:09 (16)
2:44 (5)
25:56 (16)
1:47 (3)
30:45 (14)
4:49 (2)
34:54 (15)
4:09 (17)
35:09 (15)
15 (6)
35:09  Anni Pitkänen
16   Iina Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
4:54 (19)
6:34 (19)
1:40 (16)
13:55 (16)
7:21 (14)
19:36 (16)
5:41 (15)
24:23 (17)
4:47 (19)
27:29 (17)
3:06 (20)
35:21 (16)
7:52 (19)
39:31 (16)
4:10 (18)
39:47 (16)
16 (13)
39:47  Iina Pohjamo
17   Helmi Riihinen
SK Uusi
2:55 (11)
4:45 (13)
1:50 (19)
13:56 (17)
9:11 (17)
18:47 (14)
4:51 (14)
22:12 (14)
3:25 (10)
25:06 (14)
2:54 (19)
37:00 (18)
11:54 (21)
39:51 (18)
2:51 (9)
40:04 (17)
13 (1)
40:04  Helmi Riihinen
18   Siiri Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
8:13 (22)
9:24 (22)
1:11 (12)
17:24 (20)
8:00 (16)
22:13 (19)
4:49 (13)
26:09 (18)
3:56 (16)
28:25 (18)
2:16 (8)
35:25 (17)
7:00 (13)
39:49 (17)
4:24 (21)
40:07 (18)
18 (18)
40:07  Siiri Lindroth
19   Henna Heinänen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:57 (12)
4:58 (15)
2:01 (21)
16:36 (18)
11:38 (21)
23:34 (20)
6:58 (19)
27:02 (19)
3:28 (12)
29:45 (19)
2:43 (17)
37:26 (19)
7:41 (17)
40:21 (19)
2:55 (11)
40:34 (19)
13 (1)
40:34  Henna Heinänen
20   Mimosa Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
2:43 (5)
3:31 (3)
48 (3)
17:41 (21)
14:10 (22)
21:38 (18)
3:57 (9)
30:08 (21)
8:30 (22)
31:48 (20)
1:40 (2)
37:29 (20)
5:41 (7)
40:38 (20)
3:09 (13)
40:53 (20)
15 (6)
40:53  Mimosa Matinlauri
21   Veera Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
4:08 (17)
6:05 (18)
1:57 (20)
16:44 (19)
10:39 (19)
24:37 (21)
7:53 (21)
29:21 (20)
4:44 (18)
34:04 (22)
4:43 (21)
43:39 (21)
9:35 (20)
48:31 (21)
4:52 (22)
49:03 (21)
32 (22)
49:03  Veera Holappa
22   Anni Peltoniemi
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:52 (21)
9:21 (21)
1:29 (15)
20:41 (22)
11:20 (20)
28:26 (22)
7:45 (20)
31:27 (22)
3:01 (6)
34:01 (21)
2:34 (16)
50:24 (22)
16:23 (22)
53:02 (22)
2:38 (8)
53:15 (22)
13 (1)
53:15  Anni Peltoniemi
   Jonna Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:21
3:32
1:11
8:39
5:07
11:28
2:49
14:03
2:35
16:37
2:34
-
-
21:52
-
22:06
14
hylätty  Jonna Kinnunen
   Pilvi-Maria Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Pilvi-Maria Holappa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English