1 | 4614 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 20:10 | ||
2 | 4601 | Meeri Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:48 | +1:38 | |
3 | 4615 | Veera Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:10 | +4:00 | |
4 | 4599 | Iiris Karppi | Laihian Luja | FIN | 24:37 | +4:27 | |
5 | 4598 | Aino Kankaanpää | Laihian Luja | FIN | 25:15 | +5:05 | |
6 | 4617 | Enni Petrelius | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 25:46 | +5:36 | |
7 | 4591 | Ronja Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 26:07 | +5:57 | |
8 | 4600 | Sofia Klimochkina | Russia | RUS | 26:12 | +6:02 | |
4589 | Minea Anttila | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 26:12 | +6:02 | ||
10 | 4622 | Vieno Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:24 | +6:14 | |
11 | 4607 | Elina Lauri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 26:39 | +6:29 | |
12 | 4619 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:45 | +6:35 | |
13 | 4594 | Vilma Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:17 | +7:07 | |
14 | 4618 | Ilona Raatikainen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 28:17 | +8:07 | |
15 | 4605 | Emmi Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 28:24 | +8:14 | |
16 | 4602 | Kirsi Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:50 | +8:40 | |
17 | 4604 | Eevi Kulju | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 30:46 | +10:36 | |
18 | 4628 | Siiri Yijälä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 31:02 | +10:52 | |
19 | 4613 | Metsämaria Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 31:06 | +10:56 | |
20 | 4592 | Elsa Hasu | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 31:14 | +11:04 | |
21 | 4634 | Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 31:30 | +11:20 | |
22 | 4625 | Oona Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 31:33 | +11:23 | |
23 | 4620 | Anni Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 32:32 | +12:22 | |
24 | 4610 | Siiri Oikarainen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 33:44 | +13:34 | |
25 | 4623 | Sara Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 33:54 | +13:44 | |
26 | 4611 | Sissi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 33:57 | +13:47 | |
27 | 4609 | Saana Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:03 | +13:53 | |
28 | 4626 | Talvi Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:37 | +14:27 | |
29 | 4624 | Liinu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:40 | +14:30 | |
30 | 4616 | Laura Parkkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 38:13 | +18:03 | |
31 | 4603 | Jenny Krappe | MS Parma | FIN | 39:57 | +19:47 | |
32 | 4606 | Lotta Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 40:44 | +20:34 | |
33 | 4633 | Anniina Vehkala | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 41:15 | +21:05 | |
34 | 4590 | Aida Autio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:48 | +21:38 | |
35 | 4629 | Sini Peltonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 42:06 | +21:56 | |
36 | 4608 | Venla Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 44:48 | +24:38 | |
37 | 4597 | Sara Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 47:37 | +27:27 | |
38 | 4595 | Vilma Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:49 | +29:39 |