49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D10RR 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,7 km
 
1.   Nelli Aaltonen Lynx  FIN  11:50:00   11:51  
2.   Sanni Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  11:46:00   11:54  
3.   Eevi Hasu Suunta 2000  FIN  11:23:00   13:29  
4.   Sini Hietala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:58:00   14:03  
5.   Venla Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  11:29:00   14:21  
6.   Selma Mäkäräinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:43:00   14:53  
7.   Inka Mäenpää Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:34:00   15:37  
8.   Lotta Nivukoski Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:00:00   16:05  
9.   Kia Mbembela Lynx  FIN  11:47:00   16:20  
10.   Emilia Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:33:00   16:48  
11.   Heidi Salonen Koovee  FIN  11:48:00   17:11  
12.   Ninni Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:57:00   17:15  
13.   Alisa Kärnä Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:26:00   17:23  
14.   Venla Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:42:00   17:27  
15.   Oona Pirinen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:53:00   18:45  
16.   Maija Kumara Laihian Luja  FIN  11:39:00   18:52  
17.   Elsa Jalonen MS Parma  FIN  11:45:00   19:24  
18.   Anna Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:41:00   19:27  
19.   Laura Perttu Laihian Luja  FIN  11:24:00   19:40  
20.   Polina Kurilova Russia  RUS  11:44:00   20:20  
21.   Mette Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   20:45  
22.   Vilma Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:35:00   21:26  
23.   Jemina Anttonen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  11:32:00   21:54  
24.   Emmi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:40:00   21:58  
25.   Maire Kylmälä Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:55:00   22:18  
26.   Vilja Takalo Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:38:00   22:33  
27.   Eeva Antikainen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:36:00   22:57  
28.   Essi Moilanen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:51:00   23:04  
29.   Tuulia Perttu Laihian Luja  FIN  11:37:00   25:00  
30.   Matleena Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:49:00   25:48  
31.   Lila Väisänen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:30:00   26:24  
32.   Patricia Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:25:00   27:34  
33.   Sinja Nojonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:31:00   27:43  
34.   Rebekka Pöyhonen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:28:00   28:27  
35.   Jenna Hemminki Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  11:56:00   36:31  
36.   Kiira Ronkainen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  11:22:00   37:49  
37.   Eevi Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:59:00   1:28:45  
   Venla Raatikainen Laihian Luja  FIN  11:52:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English