49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D10RR 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,0 km
 
1.   Eevi Hasu Suunta 2000  FIN  13:11:00   13:54  
2.   Sanni Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  12:40:00   14:03  
3.   Nelli Aaltonen Lynx  FIN  13:03:00   14:17  
4.   Selma Mäkäräinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:50:00   14:48  
5.   Sini Hietala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:55:00   15:06  
6.   Venla Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  13:12:00   15:47  
7.   Maija Kumara Laihian Luja  FIN  12:39:00   15:48  
8.   Inka Mäenpää Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:59:00   15:54  
9.   Laura Perttu Laihian Luja  FIN  13:14:00   16:02  
10.   Venla Raatikainen Laihian Luja  FIN  12:37:00   16:16  
11.   Kia Mbembela Lynx  FIN  12:45:00   16:48  
12.   Heidi Salonen Koovee  FIN  12:46:00   17:10  
13.   Lotta Nivukoski Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:08:00   17:17  
14.   Emmi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:54:00   17:23  
15.   Elsa Jalonen MS Parma  FIN  12:57:00   18:04  
16.   Alisa Kärnä Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  12:52:00   18:07  
17.   Mette Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:07:00   18:30  
18.   Oona Pirinen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:42:00   18:40  
19.   Ninni Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:05:00   18:52  
20.   Polina Kurilova Russia  RUS  12:56:00   19:10  
21.   Emilia Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:00:00   19:42  
21.   Patricia Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:10:00   19:42  
23.   Matleena Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  13:06:00   19:50  
24.   Eeva Antikainen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:41:00   19:56  
25.   Venla Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:49:00   20:03  
26.   Maire Kylmälä Siilin Rasti  FIN  12:51:00   20:26  
27.   Vilja Takalo Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:36:00   20:57  
28.   Essi Moilanen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:38:00   22:50  
29.   Rebekka Pöyhonen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  13:02:00   22:56  
30.   Lila Väisänen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:04:00   22:57  
31.   Anna Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:53:00   23:07  
32.   Vilma Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:13:00   23:39  
33.   Jenna Hemminki Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  12:48:00   23:41  
34.   Jemina Anttonen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:44:00   23:58  
35.   Tuulia Perttu Laihian Luja  FIN  12:58:00   24:27  
36.   Sinja Nojonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:01:00   28:31  
37.   Kiira Ronkainen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  13:09:00   33:13  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English