49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D10RR 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,2 km
 
1.   Sini Hietala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:02:00   18:12  
2.   Selma Mäkäräinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:06:00   18:22  
3.   Sanni Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  11:10:00   18:34  
4.   Nelli Aaltonen Lynx  FIN  10:32:00   18:48  
5.   Eevi Hasu Suunta 2000  FIN  10:28:00   19:45  
6.   Inka Mäenpää Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:58:00   22:15  
7.   Ninni Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:26:00   22:20  
8.   Lotta Nivukoski Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:22:00   22:43  
9.   Polina Kurilova Russia  RUS  10:00:00   23:00  
10.   Laura Perttu Laihian Luja  FIN  10:46:00   23:22  
11.   Oona Pirinen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  10:42:00   24:22  
12.   Venla Raatikainen Laihian Luja  FIN  10:52:00   24:48  
13.   Alisa Kärnä Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:00:00   26:10  
14.   Eeva Antikainen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:30:00   26:41  
15.   Maija Kumara Laihian Luja  FIN  11:08:00   26:51  
16.   Kia Mbembela Lynx  FIN  10:50:00   27:06  
17.   Mette Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:12:00   27:17  
18.   Venla Portimojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:06:00   28:12  
19.   Venla Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  10:20:00   28:18  
20.   Jemina Anttonen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  10:44:00   28:38  
21.   Matleena Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  10:36:00   29:18  
22.   Jenna Hemminki Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  10:18:00   30:57  
23.   Elsa Jalonen MS Parma  FIN  10:56:00   31:02  
24.   Tuulia Perttu Laihian Luja  FIN  10:04:00   31:14  
25.   Maire Kylmälä Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:40:00   31:29  
26.   Anna Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:02:00   32:12  
27.   Emilia Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00   32:50  
28.   Emmi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:04:00   34:38  
29.   Rebekka Pöyhonen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:08:00   35:17  
30.   Sinja Nojonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:16:00   35:32  
31.   Patricia Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00   37:31  
32.   Lila Väisänen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:14:00   37:40  
33.   Essi Moilanen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  10:24:00   39:00  
34.   Vilma Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:10:00   39:34  
35.   Kiira Ronkainen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  11:12:00   39:36  
36.   Heidi Salonen Koovee  FIN  10:34:00   40:36  
37.   Vilja Takalo Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:38:00   42:38  
38.   Emilia Niskasaari Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:48:00   47:32  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English