49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D10RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Sini Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
1:47 (1)
4:50 (2)
3:03 (5)
8:29 (2)
3:39 (5)
12:34 (2)
4:05 (5)
15:30 (1)
2:56 (4)
17:57 (1)
2:27 (5)
18:12 (1)
15 (1)
18:12  Sini Hietala
2   Selma Mäkäräinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:11 (5)
4:56 (3)
2:45 (1)
8:27 (1)
3:31 (3)
12:17 (1)
3:50 (2)
15:38 (2)
3:21 (6)
18:05 (2)
2:27 (5)
18:22 (2)
17 (13)
18:22  Selma Mäkäräinen
3   Sanni Hoskari
Rastiketut
1:53 (2)
4:41 (1)
2:48 (3)
8:49 (4)
4:08 (7)
13:02 (3)
4:13 (7)
15:55 (3)
2:53 (2)
18:19 (3)
2:24 (4)
18:34 (3)
15 (1)
18:34  Sanni Hoskari
4   Nelli Aaltonen
Lynx
2:32 (12)
6:26 (7)
3:54 (10)
10:04 (5)
3:38 (4)
13:20 (5)
3:16 (1)
16:13 (4)
2:53 (2)
18:31 (4)
2:18 (3)
18:48 (4)
17 (13)
18:48  Nelli Aaltonen
5   Eevi Hasu
Suunta 2000
2:03 (3)
6:37 (8)
4:34 (14)
10:31 (8)
3:54 (6)
14:32 (6)
4:01 (4)
17:16 (5)
2:44 (1)
19:30 (5)
2:14 (2)
19:45 (5)
15 (1)
19:45  Eevi Hasu
6   Inka Mäenpää
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:41 (15)
5:37 (5)
2:56 (4)
10:24 (6)
4:47 (13)
15:39 (9)
5:15 (16)
19:10 (8)
3:31 (7)
21:55 (6)
2:45 (9)
22:15 (6)
20 (29)
22:15  Inka Mäenpää
7   Ninni Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:57 (22)
6:52 (12)
3:55 (11)
11:57 (12)
5:05 (15)
16:12 (10)
4:15 (8)
19:32 (9)
3:20 (5)
22:05 (7)
2:33 (7)
22:20 (7)
15 (1)
22:20  Ninni Åberg
8   Lotta Nivukoski
Lapuan Virkiä
2:30 (9)
5:51 (6)
3:21 (8)
10:28 (7)
4:37 (11)
15:12 (8)
4:44 (14)
18:49 (7)
3:37 (9)
22:26 (8)
3:37 (27)
22:43 (8)
17 (13)
22:43  Lotta Nivukoski
9   Polina Kurilova
Russia
3:55 (34)
7:10 (15)
3:15 (7)
10:32 (9)
3:22 (1)
14:38 (7)
4:06 (6)
18:39 (6)
4:01 (12)
22:45 (9)
4:06 (31)
23:00 (9)
15 (1)
23:00  Polina Kurilova
10   Laura Perttu
Laihian Luja
2:08 (4)
5:12 (4)
3:04 (6)
8:41 (3)
3:29 (2)
13:05 (4)
4:24 (10)
21:01 (10)
7:56 (35)
23:07 (10)
2:06 (1)
23:22 (10)
15 (1)
23:22  Laura Perttu
11   Oona Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:30 (9)
7:04 (13)
4:34 (14)
12:42 (13)
5:38 (18)
17:04 (12)
4:22 (9)
21:02 (11)
3:58 (11)
24:06 (11)
3:04 (17)
24:22 (11)
16 (8)
24:22  Oona Pirinen
12   Venla Raatikainen
Laihian Luja
3:21 (28)
7:06 (14)
3:45 (9)
12:45 (16)
5:39 (19)
17:23 (14)
4:38 (12)
21:44 (12)
4:21 (15)
24:31 (12)
2:47 (11)
24:48 (12)
17 (13)
24:48  Venla Raatikainen
13   Alisa Kärnä
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:25 (7)
7:27 (16)
5:02 (19)
13:06 (17)
5:39 (19)
19:28 (21)
6:22 (30)
23:00 (13)
3:32 (8)
25:52 (13)
2:52 (14)
26:10 (13)
18 (20)
26:10  Alisa Kärnä
14   Eeva Antikainen
Rasti-Jussit
2:44 (16)
8:34 (23)
5:50 (23)
12:42 (13)
4:08 (7)
18:35 (16)
5:53 (24)
23:03 (14)
4:28 (17)
26:11 (14)
3:08 (18)
26:41 (14)
30 (37)
26:41  Eeva Antikainen
15   Maija Kumara
Laihian Luja
2:19 (6)
6:38 (9)
4:19 (13)
11:44 (11)
5:06 (16)
17:10 (13)
5:26 (19)
23:55 (16)
6:45 (30)
26:32 (15)
2:37 (8)
26:51 (15)
19 (26)
26:51  Maija Kumara
16   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
2:32 (12)
6:44 (10)
4:12 (12)
14:48 (22)
8:04 (28)
19:20 (20)
4:32 (11)
24:02 (17)
4:42 (18)
26:50 (16)
2:48 (12)
27:06 (16)
16 (8)
27:06  Kia Mbembela
17   Mette Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:30 (9)
7:29 (17)
4:59 (18)
13:53 (20)
6:24 (22)
18:35 (16)
4:42 (13)
23:18 (15)
4:43 (19)
26:59 (17)
3:41 (28)
27:17 (17)
18 (20)
27:17  Mette Haikola
18   Venla Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:02 (24)
7:52 (18)
4:50 (16)
15:19 (23)
7:27 (25)
20:37 (23)
5:18 (17)
24:46 (18)
4:09 (13)
27:55 (18)
3:09 (19)
28:12 (18)
17 (13)
28:12  Venla Portimojärvi
19   Venla Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:01 (35)
6:46 (11)
2:45 (1)
11:29 (10)
4:43 (12)
17:01 (11)
5:32 (21)
25:11 (20)
8:10 (36)
28:02 (19)
2:51 (13)
28:18 (19)
16 (8)
28:18  Venla Saari
20   Jemina Anttonen
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:28 (30)
8:20 (21)
4:52 (17)
12:44 (15)
4:24 (10)
19:13 (19)
6:29 (32)
24:47 (19)
5:34 (26)
28:19 (20)
3:32 (26)
28:38 (20)
19 (26)
28:38  Jemina Anttonen
21   Matleena Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
3:28 (30)
9:21 (27)
5:53 (24)
14:18 (21)
4:57 (14)
20:30 (22)
6:12 (28)
25:13 (21)
4:43 (19)
29:01 (21)
3:48 (29)
29:18 (21)
17 (13)
29:18  Matleena Goman
22   Jenna Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
2:49 (19)
9:10 (25)
6:21 (29)
13:30 (18)
4:20 (9)
18:59 (18)
5:29 (20)
26:46 (22)
7:47 (34)
30:34 (23)
3:48 (29)
30:57 (22)
23 (34)
30:57  Jenna Hemminki
23   Elsa Jalonen
MS Parma
2:47 (18)
9:21 (27)
6:34 (30)
17:03 (27)
7:42 (27)
23:37 (28)
6:34 (33)
27:59 (26)
4:22 (16)
30:44 (24)
2:45 (9)
31:02 (23)
18 (20)
31:02  Elsa Jalonen
24   Tuulia Perttu
Laihian Luja
2:51 (21)
8:30 (22)
5:39 (22)
15:29 (24)
6:59 (24)
20:47 (24)
5:18 (17)
28:03 (27)
7:16 (32)
30:55 (25)
2:52 (14)
31:14 (24)
19 (26)
31:14  Tuulia Perttu
25   Maire Kylmälä
Siilin Rasti
3:12 (26)
9:16 (26)
6:04 (25)
16:10 (26)
6:54 (23)
22:04 (26)
5:54 (25)
26:56 (23)
4:52 (21)
31:14 (26)
4:18 (33)
31:29 (25)
15 (1)
31:29  Maire Kylmälä
26   Anna Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:05 (25)
8:12 (19)
5:07 (20)
15:52 (25)
7:40 (26)
22:02 (25)
6:10 (27)
27:18 (25)
5:16 (25)
31:56 (27)
4:38 (34)
32:12 (26)
16 (8)
32:12  Anna Parkkinen
27   Emilia Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:35 (14)
8:12 (19)
5:37 (21)
13:31 (19)
5:19 (17)
18:30 (15)
4:59 (15)
29:16 (28)
10:46 (38)
32:29 (28)
3:13 (21)
32:50 (27)
21 (31)
32:50  Emilia Kiintola
28   Emmi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:50 (20)
8:56 (24)
6:06 (26)
21:35 (36)
12:39 (36)
27:20 (33)
5:45 (22)
31:29 (29)
4:09 (13)
34:21 (29)
2:52 (14)
34:38 (28)
17 (13)
34:38  Emmi Viitanen
29   Rebekka Pöyhonen
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:46 (17)
9:54 (30)
7:08 (31)
18:31 (30)
8:37 (30)
24:56 (30)
6:25 (31)
31:36 (30)
6:40 (29)
34:59 (30)
3:23 (23)
35:17 (29)
18 (20)
35:17  Rebekka Pöyhonen
30   Sinja Nojonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:44 (32)
11:42 (33)
7:58 (32)
17:34 (28)
5:52 (21)
25:42 (31)
8:08 (34)
31:50 (31)
6:08 (27)
35:16 (31)
3:26 (24)
35:32 (30)
16 (8)
35:32  Sinja Nojonen
31   Patricia Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:19 (27)
9:35 (29)
6:16 (28)
18:29 (29)
8:54 (32)
24:15 (29)
5:46 (23)
33:56 (34)
9:41 (37)
37:11 (32)
3:15 (22)
37:31 (31)
20 (29)
37:31  Patricia Biskop
32   Lila Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
3:46 (33)
11:58 (34)
8:12 (35)
20:47 (35)
8:49 (31)
27:03 (32)
6:16 (29)
32:04 (32)
5:01 (23)
37:19 (33)
5:15 (37)
37:40 (32)
21 (31)
37:40  Lila Väisänen
33   Essi Moilanen
Laitasaaren Veto
2:29 (8)
10:36 (31)
8:07 (34)
19:31 (32)
8:55 (33)
27:41 (34)
8:10 (35)
33:50 (33)
6:09 (28)
38:42 (34)
4:52 (35)
39:00 (33)
18 (20)
39:00  Essi Moilanen
34   Vilma Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:27 (29)
12:21 (36)
8:54 (36)
20:25 (34)
8:04 (28)
30:47 (37)
10:22 (38)
35:46 (36)
4:59 (22)
39:16 (36)
3:30 (25)
39:34 (34)
18 (20)
39:34  Vilma Vesterinen
35   Kiira Ronkainen
Koskelankylän Riento
4:36 (38)
13:46 (37)
9:10 (37)
22:43 (37)
8:57 (34)
28:52 (35)
6:09 (26)
33:59 (35)
5:07 (24)
39:11 (35)
5:12 (36)
39:36 (35)
25 (36)
39:36  Kiira Ronkainen
36   Heidi Salonen
Koovee
2:57 (22)
-
-
19:20 (31)
-
23:14 (27)
3:54 (3)
27:10 (24)
3:56 (10)
30:20 (22)
3:10 (20)
40:36 (36)
10:16 (38)
40:36  Heidi Salonen
37   Vilja Takalo
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:32 (37)
10:41 (32)
6:09 (27)
20:16 (33)
9:35 (35)
30:24 (36)
10:08 (37)
38:04 (37)
7:40 (33)
42:16 (37)
4:12 (32)
42:38 (37)
22 (33)
42:38  Vilja Takalo
38   Emilia Niskasaari
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:03 (36)
12:09 (35)
8:06 (33)
25:38 (38)
13:29 (37)
34:20 (38)
8:42 (36)
41:35 (38)
7:15 (31)
47:08 (38)
5:33 (38)
47:32 (38)
24 (35)
47:32  Emilia Niskasaari
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English