49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

D10RR

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4673Nelli AaltonenLynxFIN14:20:0010:32:0013:03:0011:50:00   190884
4674Eeva AntikainenRasti-JussitFIN14:47:0010:30:0012:41:0011:36:00   152490
4675Jemina AnttonenSuomussalmen RastiFIN14:42:0010:44:0012:44:0011:32:00   222081
4676Patricia BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:25:0010:54:0013:10:0011:25:00   227082
4677Matleena GomanVesaisen PojatFIN14:19:0010:36:0013:06:0011:49:00   197564
4678Mette HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:45:0010:12:0013:07:0011:27:00   194358
4679Eevi HasuSuunta 2000FIN14:39:0010:28:0013:11:0011:23:00   207344
4680Sini HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:36:0010:02:0012:55:0011:58:00   191654
4681Sanni HoskariRastiketutFIN14:22:0011:10:0012:40:0011:46:00   177610
4682Elsa JalonenMS ParmaFIN14:12:0010:56:0012:57:0011:45:00   214166
4683Emilia KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:10:0011:16:0013:00:0011:33:00   191912
4684Eevi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:35:00  11:59:00   190791
4685Maija KumaraLaihian LujaFIN14:28:0011:08:0012:39:0011:39:00   187747
4686Maire KylmäläSiilin RastiFIN14:21:0010:40:0012:51:0011:55:00   217341
4687Alisa KärnäSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:37:0011:00:0012:52:0011:26:00   199533
4688Kia MbembelaLynxFIN14:24:0010:50:0012:45:0011:47:00   500838
4689Inka MäenpääOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:13:0010:58:0012:59:0011:34:00   194354
4690Selma MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:16:0011:06:0012:50:0011:43:00   48724
4691Emilia NiskasaariPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN 10:48:00     221573
4692Lotta NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN14:14:0010:22:0013:08:0012:00:00   208301
4693Sinja NojonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:41:0010:16:0013:01:0011:31:00   228401
4694Anna ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN14:17:0011:02:0012:53:0011:41:00   181909
4695Laura PerttuLaihian LujaFIN14:30:0010:46:0013:14:0011:24:00   201724
4696Tuulia PerttuLaihian LujaFIN14:43:0010:04:0012:58:0011:37:00   201723
4697Oona PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN14:31:0010:42:0012:42:0011:53:00   205579
4698Venla PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:46:0010:06:0012:49:0011:42:00   207310
4699Venla RaatikainenLaihian LujaFIN14:26:0010:52:0012:37:0011:52:00   199532
4700Kiira RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN14:27:0011:12:0013:09:0011:22:00   159430
4701Venla SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN14:34:0010:20:0013:12:0011:29:00   177269
4702Heidi SalonenKooveeFIN14:32:0010:34:0012:46:0011:48:00   190518
4703Vilja TakaloKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:40:0010:38:0012:36:0011:38:00   194417
4704Rebekka PöyhonenVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:48:0010:08:0013:02:0011:28:00   192486
4705Essi MoilanenLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:38:0010:24:0012:38:0011:51:00   105919
4706Jenna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN14:33:0010:18:0012:48:0011:56:00   220462
4707Polina KurilovaRussiaRUS14:44:0010:00:0012:56:0011:44:00   183525
4708Vilma VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:29:0010:10:0013:13:0011:35:00   173774
4709Emmi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:15:0011:04:0012:54:0011:40:00   500811
4710Lila VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN14:11:0011:14:0013:04:0011:30:00   51301
4711Ninni ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN14:18:0010:26:0013:05:0011:57:00   51737
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English