Koululiikuntaliiton Suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 26.8.2016 Kajaani

H10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Florian Fritzen
Raasepori
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:08  Florian Fritzen
2   Eemil Koskinen
Ylöjärvi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:53  Eemil Koskinen
3   Joona Hirvilahti
Hamina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:56  Joona Hirvilahti
4   Lauri Mattila
Kouvola
2:02 (1)
6:47 (2)
4:45 (7)
9:14 (2)
2:27 (1)
13:09 (1)
3:55 (1)
15:43 (1)
2:34 (1)
16:17 (1)
34 (2)
16:17  Lauri Mattila
5   Rasmus Koponen
Kirkkonummi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:59  Rasmus Koponen
6   Miiko Tuomala
Jyväskylä
2:23 (3)
7:13 (4)
4:50 (8)
9:45 (3)
2:32 (2)
14:33 (2)
4:48 (4)
17:13 (2)
2:40 (2)
17:32 (2)
19 (1)
17:32  Miiko Tuomala
7   Altti Heikkinen
Sotkamo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:42  Altti Heikkinen
8   Aleksi Hauhia
Seinäjoki
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:40  Aleksi Hauhia
9   Markus Maronen
Kirkkonummi
2:23 (3)
7:07 (3)
4:44 (6)
10:08 (4)
3:01 (4)
14:41 (3)
4:33 (3)
18:09 (3)
3:28 (9)
18:52 (3)
43 (15)
18:52  Markus Maronen
10   Kalle Kulju
Hämeenlinna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:57  Kalle Kulju
11   Akseli Pesu
Pirkkala
2:17 (2)
6:02 (1)
3:45 (1)
8:59 (1)
2:57 (3)
15:38 (4)
6:39 (15)
18:32 (4)
2:54 (6)
19:12 (4)
40 (10)
19:12  Akseli Pesu
12   Eino Liponkoski
Lempäälä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:14  Eino Liponkoski
13   Eero Sorsa
Sotkamo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:27  Eero Sorsa
14   Miki Vuorinen
Kokkola
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:28  Miki Vuorinen
15   Konsta Peltola
Keuruu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:33  Konsta Peltola
16   Teppo Ryynänen
Kuopio
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:38  Teppo Ryynänen
17   Ville Isokangas
Alajärvi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:53  Ville Isokangas
18   Lenni Kallela
Helsinki
4:36 (22)
9:06 (9)
4:30 (2)
12:07 (8)
3:01 (4)
16:36 (5)
4:29 (2)
19:20 (5)
2:44 (5)
19:56 (5)
36 (3)
19:56  Lenni Kallela
19   Eetu Lehtovirta
Ylöjärvi
3:09 (10)
7:51 (5)
4:42 (4)
11:20 (5)
3:29 (8)
16:55 (8)
5:35 (9)
19:35 (6)
2:40 (2)
20:19 (6)
44 (16)
20:19  Eetu Lehtovirta
20   Iisakki Jussinmäki
Halsua
2:31 (5)
7:53 (6)
5:22 (11)
11:21 (6)
3:28 (7)
16:44 (6)
5:23 (7)
19:54 (7)
3:10 (7)
20:33 (7)
39 (8)
20:33  Iisakki Jussinmäki
21   Justus Kallioniemi
Rauma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:46  Justus Kallioniemi
22   Onni Liponkoski
Lempäälä
2:45 (6)
8:01 (7)
5:16 (10)
11:40 (7)
3:39 (11)
16:49 (7)
5:09 (5)
20:13 (8)
3:24 (8)
20:51 (8)
38 (6)
20:51  Onni Liponkoski
23   Jaakko Rönkkö
Kontiolahti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:17  Jaakko Rönkkö
24   Touko Hyvärilä
Hyvinkää
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:21  Touko Hyvärilä
25   Arttu Lisitsin
Kontiolahti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:09  Arttu Lisitsin
26   Pekka Tanskanen
Iisalmi
4:01 (16)
9:16 (10)
5:15 (9)
12:50 (10)
3:34 (10)
18:44 (9)
5:54 (12)
22:16 (9)
3:32 (10)
22:58 (9)
42 (13)
22:58  Pekka Tanskanen
27   Tatu Palokangas
Tornio
4:18 (17)
8:57 (8)
4:39 (3)
12:30 (9)
3:33 (9)
18:56 (10)
6:26 (13)
22:29 (10)
3:33 (11)
23:08 (10)
39 (8)
23:08  Tatu Palokangas
28   Ville Kotilehto
Sodankylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:23  Ville Kotilehto
29   Joni Uusitalo
Kangasala
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:50  Joni Uusitalo
30   Olli Kuusisto
Tampere
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:25  Olli Kuusisto
31   Melker Wikblom
Uusikaarlepyy
2:51 (7)
9:28 (12)
6:37 (13)
15:16 (14)
5:48 (20)
20:41 (12)
5:25 (8)
24:33 (11)
3:52 (15)
25:11 (11)
38 (6)
25:11  Melker Wikblom
32   Sisu Peltoniemi
Kaustinen
3:05 (8)
10:30 (14)
7:25 (18)
15:14 (13)
4:44 (18)
20:33 (11)
5:19 (6)
24:48 (13)
4:15 (17)
25:24 (12)
36 (3)
25:24  Sisu Peltoniemi
33   Rasmus Krook
Pedersören
8:11 (23)
12:54 (19)
4:43 (5)
16:16 (17)
3:22 (6)
21:58 (15)
5:42 (10)
24:38 (12)
2:40 (2)
25:34 (13)
56 (21)
25:34  Rasmus Krook
34   Ville Mustonen
Rauma
3:45 (14)
9:27 (11)
5:42 (12)
13:39 (11)
4:12 (14)
21:44 (14)
8:05 (19)
25:24 (14)
3:40 (12)
26:06 (14)
42 (13)
26:06  Ville Mustonen
35   Elmeri Aarrejoki
Jyväskylä
3:34 (12)
10:47 (15)
7:13 (17)
15:03 (12)
4:16 (15)
20:53 (13)
5:50 (11)
25:37 (15)
4:44 (18)
26:18 (15)
41 (11)
26:18  Elmeri Aarrejoki
36   Tommi Nissinen
Liperi
4:34 (20)
11:15 (17)
6:41 (14)
15:44 (15)
4:29 (16)
22:20 (16)
6:36 (14)
26:19 (16)
3:59 (16)
27:03 (16)
44 (16)
27:03  Tommi Nissinen
37   Arttu Ritala
Pirkkala
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:14  Arttu Ritala
38   Aatu Muhonen
Seinäjoki
3:42 (13)
13:08 (20)
9:26 (20)
17:14 (19)
4:06 (13)
25:00 (18)
7:46 (17)
28:43 (17)
3:43 (13)
29:19 (17)
36 (3)
29:19  Aatu Muhonen
39   Teemu Lilja
Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31:18  Teemu Lilja
40   Akseli Ala-Honkola
Kuortane
4:31 (19)
17:10 (22)
12:39 (22)
20:55 (21)
3:45 (12)
28:53 (20)
7:58 (18)
32:39 (18)
3:46 (14)
33:24 (18)
45 (18)
33:24  Akseli Ala-Honkola
41   Eeli Kinnunen
Kuhmo
3:22 (11)
10:09 (13)
6:47 (16)
16:51 (18)
6:42 (22)
28:40 (19)
11:49 (22)
34:51 (19)
6:11 (20)
35:41 (19)
50 (20)
35:41  Eeli Kinnunen
42   Lauri Kultima
Sodankylä
4:23 (18)
11:08 (16)
6:45 (15)
15:52 (16)
4:44 (18)
23:17 (17)
7:25 (16)
-
-
39:46 (20)
-
39:46  Lauri Kultima
43   Ilpo Kokkonen
Kajaani
4:34 (20)
15:06 (21)
10:32 (21)
24:54 (22)
9:48 (23)
35:21 (21)
10:27 (21)
43:29 (20)
8:08 (21)
44:18 (21)
49 (19)
44:18  Ilpo Kokkonen
44   Osku Puttonen
Kuortane
3:08 (9)
27:05 (23)
23:57 (23)
31:45 (23)
4:40 (17)
42:06 (22)
10:21 (20)
47:03 (22)
4:57 (19)
47:44 (22)
41 (11)
47:44  Osku Puttonen
45   Viktor West
Uusikaarlepyy
3:52 (15)
11:17 (18)
7:25 (18)
17:34 (20)
6:17 (21)
-
-
43:58 (21)
-
55:42 (23)
11:44 (22)
55:42  Viktor West
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English