Koululiikuntaliiton Suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 26.8.2016 Kajaani

D14

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,9 km
Maali
4,1 km
 
1.   Elisa Mattila Kouvola  FIN  12:12:00   31:11 (1)  31:43  
2.   Nea Kytäjä Tammela  FIN  12:18:00   33:35 (3)  34:06  
2.   Miina-Maria Tuomala Jyväskylä  FIN  13:22:00   33:37 (5)  34:06  
4.   Riikka Lilja Jyväskylä  FIN  11:56:00   33:35 (3)  34:07  
4.   Iida-Liisa Kuokka Lapinlahti  FIN  13:24:00   33:33 (2)  34:07  
6.   Liisa Peltonen Kouvola  FIN  11:24:00   34:34 (6)  35:09  
7.   Kerttu Peura Espoo  FIN  12:44:00   35:07 (7)  35:42  
8.   Tessa Salmia Vesilahti  FIN  13:32:00   35:42 (8)  36:19  
9.   Liisa Raasakka Espoo  FIN  11:30:00   35:54 (9)  36:27  
10.   Venla Kankainen Sotkamo  FIN  12:46:00   37:12 (10)  37:41  
11.   Lotta Luukkonen Kouvola  FIN  13:10:00   38:15 (11)  38:48  
12.   Kaarina Nurminen Kangasala  FIN  12:22:00   38:19 (12)  38:53  
13.   Tiina Niemi Isokyrö  FIN  13:04:00   38:41 (13)  39:15  
14.   Sanni Kuusisto Laihia  FIN  12:38:00   39:18 (14)  39:49  
15.   Lumimaaria Ojala Rovaniemi  FIN  13:16:00   39:19 (15)  39:51  
16.   Sofia Soikkeli Helsinki  FIN  13:12:00   39:21 (16)  39:55  
17.   Aino Asklöf Kirkkonummi  FIN  11:40:00   39:24 (18)  39:58  
18.   Hanne Jäkälä Imatra  FIN  12:58:00   39:21 (16)  39:59  
19.   Linnéa Granlund Uusikaarlepyy  FIN  12:54:00   39:43 (20)  40:13  
19.   Amanda Hansen Kruunupyy  FIN  13:34:00   39:36 (19)  40:13  
21.   Elli Kuoppala Lempäälä  FIN  11:04:00   40:08 (21)  40:43  
22.   Maria Hoskari Alavus  FIN  11:18:00   40:38 (22)  41:11  
23.   Heta Haunia Honkajoki  FIN  12:56:00   40:55 (23)  41:27  
24.   Inka Joensivu Lempäälä  FIN  12:28:00   41:08 (25)  41:41  
25.   Aino Kangasaho Helsinki  FIN  12:24:00   41:05 (24)  41:44  
26.   Elena Konstari Jämsä  FIN  12:52:00   41:40 (26)  42:11  
27.   Eveliina Suvanto Pedersören  FIN  11:58:00   42:36 (27)  43:11  
28.   Villa Mustajoki Tampere  FIN  13:06:00   42:36 (27)  43:14  
29.   Wilma Haapasalo Oulu  FIN  13:00:00      43:23  
30.   Tuuli Järviluoma Nivala  FIN  13:02:00   42:57 (29)  43:30  
31.   Henriikka Hölsö Seinäjoki  FIN  11:28:00   43:05 (30)  43:34  
32.   Sonja Leinamo Hämeenlinna  FIN  12:40:00   43:21 (31)  44:04  
33.   Outi Savisaari Tampere  FIN  12:08:00   43:30 (32)  44:05  
34.   Anni Laine Ylöjärvi  FIN  11:00:00   43:49 (33)  44:23  
35.   Venla Salonen Helsinki  FIN  11:20:00   44:24 (34)  45:00  
36.   Nina Kärnä Sonkajärvi  FIN  12:06:00   44:32 (35)  45:11  
37.   Laura Laukkanen Tampere  FIN  11:10:00   45:26 (36)  46:04  
38.   Lotta Koivula Ulvila  FIN  12:00:00   45:26 (36)  46:07  
39.   Lotta Mattinen Lappeenranta  FIN  11:54:00   46:34 (38)  47:11  
40.   Riina Riikola Oulu  FIN  11:08:00   47:20 (40)  47:53  
41.   Aino Simola Iitti  FIN  12:16:00   47:15 (39)  47:54  
42.   Anna Kurhinen Lahti  FIN  11:06:00   49:23 (41)  49:58  
43.   Alina Siivonen Rauma  FIN  12:50:00   50:08 (42)  50:43  
44.   Emma Sankelo Oulu  FIN  12:02:00   51:00 (43)  51:31  
45.   Kaisla Seppälä Nurmijärvi  FIN  12:10:00   52:10 (44)  52:55  
46.   Venla Tiljander Hyvinkää  FIN  13:18:00   52:48 (45)  53:25  
47.   Venla Liukka Tohmajärvi  FIN  11:42:00   52:52 (46)  53:36  
48.   Heli Harjuhaahto Raahe  FIN  11:26:00   53:10 (47)  53:48  
49.   Maria Hyörtti Rauma  FIN  11:36:00   54:21 (48)  55:00  
50.   Ninni Haikola Kajaani  FIN  12:48:00   56:29 (49)  57:03  
51.   Siiri Keurulainen Konnevesi  FIN  13:08:00   1:01:52 (50)  1:02:39  
52.   Jenni Antkainen Kajaani  FIN  11:16:00   1:02:07 (51)  1:02:56  
53.   Henna Riippi Teuva  FIN  12:32:00   1:04:04 (52)  1:04:42  
54.   Iris Nurmilaukas Luumäki  FIN  13:28:00   1:04:04 (52)  1:04:53  
55.   Ronja Ylihärsilä Kauhava  FIN  12:34:00   1:04:14 (54)  1:05:01  
56.   Lovisa Nymark Uusikaarlepyy  FIN  11:50:00   1:09:26 (55)  1:10:05  
57.   Tuulia Jussinmäki Halsua  FIN  13:26:00   1:09:30 (56)  1:10:08  
58.   Janita Perälä Teuva  FIN  13:20:00   1:13:16 (58)  1:13:52  
59.   Jenni Marttinen Mikkeli  FIN  12:04:00   1:13:07 (57)  1:13:53  
60.   Viona Väisänen Nurmijärvi  FIN  13:30:00   1:18:18 (59)  1:19:07  
61.   Sofia Kivilahti Teuva  FIN  11:38:00   1:33:22 (60)  1:33:57  
62.   Julia Ylimäinen Tornio  FIN  11:44:00   1:37:43 (61)  1:38:18  
   Sara Leppäsalmi Multia  FIN  11:02:00      ei läht.  
   Eveliina Viianen Laihia  FIN  11:12:00      ei läht.  
   67 Vacant   FIN  11:14:00      ei läht.  
   Maria Pylväs Kuopio  FIN  11:22:00      keskeytti  
   64 Vacant   FIN  11:32:00      ei läht.  
   Venla Marjanen Jämsä  FIN  11:34:00      hylätty  
   66 Vacant   FIN  11:46:00      ei läht.  
   Sanni Haikara Nivala  FIN  11:48:00      ei läht.  
   Nea Pääkkönen Rovaniemi  FIN  11:52:00      keskeytti  
   Aino Mäkelä Saarijärvi  FIN  12:14:00      ei läht.  
   65 Vacant   FIN  12:20:00      ei läht.  
   Elsa Näpänkangas Jyväskylä  FIN  12:26:00      keskeytti  
   Aada Halonen Kuopio  FIN  12:30:00      ei läht.  
   Milja Hyyppä Kokkola  FIN  12:36:00      hylätty  
   63 Vacant   FIN  12:42:00      ei läht.  
   62 Vacant   FIN  13:14:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English