Koululiikuntaliiton Suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 26.8.2016 Kajaani

D13

Väliaika 3,7 km

11371Fanny KukonlehtoValkeakoskiFIN26:03
21398Essi HölsöPaimioFIN27:03+1:00
31404Suvi HeikkiläKirkkonummiFIN29:50+3:47
41405Ansa-Lotta OjanahoRovaniemiFIN30:15+4:12
51396Emilia TalaHelsinkiFIN30:32+4:29
61383Maiju LehtonenLahtiFIN31:52+5:49
71380Katri KontioKangasalaFIN31:56+5:53
81403Ida HeikkinenKotkaFIN32:13+6:10
91359Juulia TalaHelsinkiFIN33:59+7:56
101375Ilona TikkakoskiTampereFIN34:14+8:11
111341Minja NietulaHelsinkiFIN35:11+9:08
121339Iina KoskelaHalsuaFIN35:23+9:20
131334Silja Yli-HietanenTampereFIN35:56+9:53
141374Oili HolopainenKeminmaaFIN36:50+10:47
151372Rosa MyrskogKruunupyyFIN37:15+11:12
161368Iida SaraniemiRovaniemiFIN37:22+11:19
171365Venla ViippolaOuluFIN38:00+11:57
181407Saana KuusinenJanakkalaFIN39:16+13:13
191344Marikki JuntunenJoensuuFIN39:28+13:25
201378Loviisa MyllymäkiKauhavaFIN39:59+13:56
211343Lilia KarttunenLahtiFIN40:33+14:30
221333Helmi PitkänenJämsäFIN40:57+14:54
231395Erika NiininenVeteliFIN41:31+15:28
241387Emma-Leena PortimojärviRovaniemiFIN42:00+15:57
251332Vilma PesuPirkkalaFIN42:05+16:02
261370Rita SimolaPirkkalaFIN42:20+16:17
271410Venla ImbergHämeenlinnaFIN42:35+16:32
281352Mia-Emilia TikkanenSotkamoFIN42:39+16:36
291346Maija GomanOuluFIN42:55+16:52
301342Silja LauriRovaniemiFIN43:00+16:57
311362Eerika RiuttoHollolaFIN43:12+17:09
321355Venla RannilaVeteliFIN43:58+17:55
331385Elsa LeppämäkiViitasaariFIN44:46+18:43
341330Emilia MelenderSeinäjokiFIN45:19+19:16
351408Suvi TuhkanenUlvilaFIN46:33+20:30
361353Tinja LanttaLappeenrantaFIN46:47+20:44
371360Salla NorrbackaHyvinkääFIN47:08+21:05
381358Elina LaurilaLumijokiFIN47:12+21:09
391363Mette PalokangasTornioFIN48:22+22:19
401391Katja LinnainmaaPälkäneFIN48:30+22:27
411384Jutta KoivunenUlvilaFIN48:41+22:38
421381Piitu MetsäläLappeenrantaFIN49:39+23:36
431393Noora NieminenJyväskyläFIN49:47+23:44
441397Kia HemmiOuluFIN50:11+24:08
451366Siiri RasimusJyväskyläFIN50:35+24:32
461390Heidi HaapasaloMuhosFIN50:40+24:37
471356Reetta KariMuhosFIN51:14+25:11
481367Suvi KemppainenHyrynsalmiFIN51:41+25:38
491338Kristiina KasilaKajaaniFIN51:44+25:41
501377Anniina ÅbergRiihimäkiFIN53:05+27:02
511379Ronja NevalaTeuvaFIN53:34+27:31
521337Sara SorriJyväskyläFIN53:40+27:37
531364Veera KorpiIsokyröFIN53:42+27:39
541388Liina ViitasaariKokkolaFIN54:34+28:31
551376Tessa MoisioJämsäFIN54:35+28:32
561349Venla NeuvonenLuumäkiFIN55:05+29:02
571348Iida LahtiUlvilaFIN58:51+32:48
581350Maria YijjäläJämsäFIN1:00:15+34:12
591354Vilma WahlstenPaimioFIN1:00:25+34:22
601336Siiri SorjonenEspooFIN1:03:01+36:58
611409Maija LaitimoLappeenrantaFIN1:04:24+38:21
621340Justiina HämäläinenViitasaariFIN1:13:38+47:35
631361Marikki VirtanenKotkaFIN1:14:06+48:03
641382Liisa GretschelKajaaniFIN1:17:47+51:44
651335Seela KariMuhosFIN1:19:02+52:59
661399Hilja HaaseTornioFIN1:46:52+1:20:49
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English