Koululiikuntaliiton Suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 26.8.2016 Kajaani

D10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Venla Lehtonen
Ulvila
2:12 (1)
6:17 (1)
4:05 (1)
9:18 (2)
3:01 (1)
14:07 (1)
4:49 (4)
16:50 (1)
2:43 (4)
17:22 (1)
32 (1)
17:22  Venla Lehtonen
2   Tuulia Laukkanen
Akaa
2:42 (10)
7:29 (8)
4:47 (8)
10:47 (8)
3:18 (5)
14:51 (2)
4:04 (1)
17:43 (2)
2:52 (5)
18:22 (2)
39 (13)
18:22  Tuulia Laukkanen
2   Inka Mäenpää
Rovaniemi
2:44 (12)
7:01 (5)
4:17 (3)
10:28 (6)
3:27 (10)
15:06 (3)
4:38 (2)
17:45 (3)
2:39 (2)
18:22 (2)
37 (6)
18:22  Inka Mäenpää
4   Nelli Aaltonen
Kirkkonummi
2:44 (12)
6:53 (3)
4:09 (2)
9:58 (3)
3:05 (3)
15:20 (5)
5:22 (11)
18:01 (4)
2:41 (3)
18:40 (4)
39 (13)
18:40  Nelli Aaltonen
5   Sini Hietala
Lapua
2:26 (2)
6:50 (2)
4:24 (4)
10:00 (4)
3:10 (4)
15:13 (4)
5:13 (9)
18:16 (5)
3:03 (7)
18:56 (5)
40 (15)
18:56  Sini Hietala
6   Johanna Naskali
Hämeenkyrö
2:26 (2)
7:19 (7)
4:53 (9)
10:38 (7)
3:19 (6)
16:13 (7)
5:35 (12)
19:06 (6)
2:53 (6)
19:42 (6)
36 (5)
19:42  Johanna Naskali
7   Heidi Salonen
Lempäälä
2:33 (7)
7:00 (4)
4:27 (5)
10:48 (9)
3:48 (17)
15:50 (6)
5:02 (7)
19:36 (7)
3:46 (16)
20:17 (7)
41 (21)
20:17  Heidi Salonen
8   Aino-Maria Lehtimäki
Eurajoki
2:31 (5)
8:44 (18)
6:13 (23)
12:26 (19)
3:42 (15)
17:10 (12)
4:44 (3)
19:47 (8)
2:37 (1)
20:22 (8)
35 (3)
20:22  Aino-Maria Lehtimäki
9   Elisa Laakso
Jyväskylä
2:44 (12)
7:18 (6)
4:34 (6)
10:19 (5)
3:01 (1)
16:18 (8)
5:59 (16)
20:01 (9)
3:43 (14)
20:39 (9)
38 (10)
20:39  Elisa Laakso
10   Viliina Sundberg
Kirkkonummi
2:27 (4)
7:40 (9)
5:13 (15)
11:27 (12)
3:47 (16)
16:38 (10)
5:11 (8)
20:29 (10)
3:51 (18)
21:14 (10)
45 (38)
21:14  Viliina Sundberg
11   Selma Mäkäräinen
Oulu
2:31 (5)
7:43 (10)
5:12 (14)
11:04 (10)
3:21 (7)
16:41 (11)
5:37 (13)
20:43 (12)
4:02 (22)
21:20 (11)
37 (6)
21:20  Selma Mäkäräinen
12   Ninni Åberg
Hyvinkää
3:00 (20)
8:05 (13)
5:05 (13)
12:29 (20)
4:24 (25)
17:30 (14)
5:01 (6)
20:42 (11)
3:12 (9)
21:28 (12)
46 (42)
21:28  Ninni Åberg
13   Kia Mbembela
Kirkkonummi
3:04 (23)
8:05 (13)
5:01 (12)
12:06 (15)
4:01 (24)
17:55 (15)
5:49 (14)
21:23 (15)
3:28 (11)
21:57 (13)
34 (2)
21:57  Kia Mbembela
14   Sara Leppänen
Hämeenlinna
3:12 (28)
8:06 (15)
4:54 (10)
11:35 (13)
3:29 (11)
17:27 (13)
5:52 (15)
21:21 (14)
3:54 (20)
22:04 (14)
43 (28)
22:04  Sara Leppänen
15   Meeri Kurttila
Mikkeli
3:02 (22)
8:00 (12)
4:58 (11)
12:00 (14)
4:00 (21)
18:24 (17)
6:24 (21)
22:03 (17)
3:39 (13)
22:38 (15)
35 (3)
22:38  Meeri Kurttila
16   Alisa Kärnä
Sonkajärvi
3:00 (20)
8:49 (19)
5:49 (19)
12:25 (18)
3:36 (14)
18:38 (18)
6:13 (19)
21:56 (16)
3:18 (10)
22:39 (16)
43 (28)
22:39  Alisa Kärnä
17   Kira Holmala
Ikaalinen
2:40 (9)
9:39 (23)
6:59 (26)
13:01 (23)
3:22 (8)
18:20 (16)
5:19 (10)
22:13 (18)
3:53 (19)
22:54 (17)
41 (21)
22:54  Kira Holmala
18   Ella Keronen
Imatra
2:53 (16)
8:57 (20)
6:04 (20)
12:56 (22)
3:59 (20)
19:02 (19)
6:06 (17)
22:57 (19)
3:55 (21)
23:44 (18)
47 (44)
23:44  Ella Keronen
19   Lotta Nivukoski
Lapua
2:54 (18)
8:08 (16)
5:14 (16)
12:08 (16)
4:00 (21)
19:57 (20)
7:49 (38)
23:41 (20)
3:44 (15)
24:24 (19)
43 (28)
24:24  Lotta Nivukoski
20   Emmi Viitanen
Rovaniemi
2:43 (11)
8:24 (17)
5:41 (17)
12:18 (17)
3:54 (18)
20:48 (21)
8:30 (40)
24:34 (21)
3:46 (16)
25:11 (20)
37 (6)
25:11  Emmi Viitanen
21   Jonna Partanen
Orimattila
3:25 (31)
9:08 (21)
5:43 (18)
12:38 (21)
3:30 (12)
21:05 (23)
8:27 (39)
25:16 (22)
4:11 (25)
25:57 (21)
41 (21)
25:57  Jonna Partanen
22   Maija Kumara
Laihia
2:53 (16)
10:42 (28)
7:49 (31)
14:42 (25)
4:00 (21)
21:04 (22)
6:22 (20)
25:24 (23)
4:20 (29)
26:06 (22)
42 (25)
26:06  Maija Kumara
23   Karoliina Suomalainen
Kangasala
2:44 (12)
13:28 (40)
10:44 (45)
16:54 (32)
3:26 (9)
21:48 (25)
4:54 (5)
25:24 (23)
3:36 (12)
26:08 (23)
44 (32)
26:08  Karoliina Suomalainen
24   Sania Niemelä
Hämeenkyrö
3:06 (24)
11:06 (30)
8:00 (33)
15:59 (30)
4:53 (30)
22:27 (27)
6:28 (24)
26:37 (26)
4:10 (24)
27:19 (24)
42 (25)
27:19  Sania Niemelä
25   Moona Multala
Nurmijärvi
3:12 (28)
9:36 (22)
6:24 (24)
16:01 (31)
6:25 (40)
22:44 (28)
6:43 (25)
26:47 (27)
4:03 (23)
27:35 (25)
48 (45)
27:35  Moona Multala
26   Oona Rautio
Lappeenranta
4:06 (44)
10:17 (26)
6:11 (22)
15:02 (27)
4:45 (27)
22:03 (26)
7:01 (29)
27:04 (28)
5:01 (43)
27:42 (26)
38 (10)
27:42  Oona Rautio
27   Karoliina Hirvelä
Jämsä
3:28 (32)
11:45 (33)
8:17 (35)
15:42 (29)
3:57 (19)
22:44 (28)
7:02 (30)
27:06 (29)
4:22 (30)
27:49 (27)
43 (28)
27:49  Karoliina Hirvelä
28   Emilia Liljeqvist
Uusikaarlepyy
3:48 (37)
9:53 (24)
6:05 (21)
16:54 (32)
7:01 (41)
23:05 (30)
6:11 (18)
28:03 (30)
4:58 (42)
28:43 (28)
40 (15)
28:43  Emilia Liljeqvist
29   Matleena Goman
Oulu
4:15 (47)
12:08 (34)
7:53 (32)
17:13 (34)
5:05 (32)
24:16 (32)
7:03 (31)
28:29 (32)
4:13 (26)
29:14 (29)
45 (38)
29:14  Matleena Goman
30   Siiri Salmela
Keminmaa
2:55 (19)
14:22 (44)
11:27 (46)
19:08 (41)
4:46 (28)
25:33 (34)
6:25 (22)
28:38 (33)
3:05 (8)
29:22 (30)
44 (32)
29:22  Siiri Salmela
30   Liisa Laakso
Hämeenlinna
3:06 (24)
10:15 (25)
7:09 (28)
14:58 (26)
4:43 (26)
23:32 (31)
8:34 (41)
28:28 (31)
4:56 (40)
29:22 (30)
54 (53)
29:22  Liisa Laakso
32   Evelia Mettälä
Hämeenlinna
4:22 (48)
12:27 (38)
8:05 (34)
18:29 (38)
6:02 (38)
24:55 (33)
6:26 (23)
29:39 (34)
4:44 (34)
30:23 (32)
44 (32)
30:23  Evelia Mettälä
33   Jemina Anttonen
Suomussalmi
4:07 (46)
11:11 (31)
7:04 (27)
17:35 (35)
6:24 (39)
26:19 (36)
8:44 (43)
31:03 (35)
4:44 (34)
31:51 (33)
48 (45)
31:51  Jemina Anttonen
34   Laura Sukselainen
Kirkkonummi
3:33 (33)
13:15 (39)
9:42 (40)
18:04 (36)
4:49 (29)
26:47 (37)
8:43 (42)
31:41 (37)
4:54 (39)
32:19 (34)
38 (10)
32:19  Laura Sukselainen
35   Venla Leino
Pudasjärvi
4:38 (51)
13:55 (43)
9:17 (39)
19:32 (44)
5:37 (35)
26:16 (35)
6:44 (27)
31:40 (36)
5:24 (48)
32:29 (35)
49 (48)
32:29  Venla Leino
36   Vilja Takalo
Kajaani
3:51 (38)
12:10 (35)
8:19 (37)
19:36 (45)
7:26 (45)
27:09 (38)
7:33 (35)
32:01 (38)
4:52 (38)
32:41 (36)
40 (15)
32:41  Vilja Takalo
37   Venla Portimojärvi
Rovaniemi
4:35 (50)
12:16 (37)
7:41 (30)
18:07 (37)
5:51 (36)
27:43 (40)
9:36 (45)
32:27 (39)
4:44 (34)
33:16 (37)
49 (48)
33:16  Venla Portimojärvi
38   Vladislava Baranova
Mikkeli
3:56 (41)
12:13 (36)
8:17 (35)
19:31 (43)
7:18 (43)
29:13 (45)
9:42 (46)
33:32 (41)
4:19 (28)
34:14 (38)
42 (25)
34:14  Vladislava Baranova
39   Tiia Saar
Mikkeli
3:56 (41)
10:23 (27)
6:27 (25)
15:26 (28)
5:03 (31)
28:36 (43)
13:10 (54)
33:41 (42)
5:05 (44)
34:25 (39)
44 (32)
34:25  Tiia Saar
40   Tilda Pimiä
Saarijärvi
3:12 (28)
14:55 (46)
11:43 (47)
22:20 (49)
7:25 (44)
29:03 (44)
6:43 (25)
33:59 (43)
4:56 (40)
34:39 (40)
40 (15)
34:39  Tilda Pimiä
41   Rebekka Pöyhönen
Veteli
3:51 (38)
13:35 (41)
9:44 (41)
19:28 (42)
5:53 (37)
27:15 (39)
7:47 (37)
34:19 (44)
7:04 (53)
34:59 (41)
40 (15)
34:59  Rebekka Pöyhönen
42   Katri Kuokka
Lapinlahti
3:46 (36)
11:15 (32)
7:29 (29)
22:01 (48)
10:46 (53)
29:38 (47)
7:37 (36)
34:27 (45)
4:49 (37)
35:15 (42)
48 (45)
35:15  Katri Kuokka
43   Emilia Korkonen
Kuortane
3:52 (40)
13:40 (42)
9:48 (42)
21:43 (47)
8:03 (49)
28:33 (41)
6:50 (28)
34:37 (47)
6:04 (51)
35:22 (43)
45 (38)
35:22  Emilia Korkonen
44   Fanni Pakkala
Veteli
4:01 (43)
15:50 (48)
11:49 (48)
21:22 (46)
5:32 (33)
28:33 (41)
7:11 (32)
34:50 (48)
6:17 (52)
35:30 (44)
40 (15)
35:30  Fanni Pakkala
45   Noora Erkko
Saarijärvi
4:24 (49)
18:40 (50)
14:16 (51)
25:50 (52)
7:10 (42)
34:37 (48)
8:47 (44)
40:16 (49)
5:39 (49)
41:01 (45)
45 (38)
41:01  Noora Erkko
46   Iida-Maija Pussila
Keminmaa
3:45 (35)
16:49 (49)
13:04 (49)
24:46 (50)
7:57 (48)
35:32 (49)
10:46 (48)
40:48 (50)
5:16 (46)
41:32 (46)
44 (32)
41:32  Iida-Maija Pussila
47   Lottaliina Holm
Viitasaari
-
-
-
9:06 (1)
-
16:32 (9)
7:26 (34)
21:01 (13)
4:29 (31)
41:48 (47)
20:47 (57)
41:48  Lottaliina Holm
48   Essi Moilanen
Muhos
5:14 (53)
15:28 (47)
10:14 (43)
24:56 (51)
9:28 (50)
36:56 (50)
12:00 (51)
41:37 (51)
4:41 (33)
42:29 (48)
52 (51)
42:29  Essi Moilanen
49   Sanni Hoskari
Alavus
2:37 (8)
10:58 (29)
8:21 (38)
18:53 (39)
7:55 (47)
-
-
33:22 (40)
-
45:15 (49)
11:53 (55)
45:15  Sanni Hoskari
50   Vilma Klemola
Veteli
3:11 (27)
21:27 (53)
18:16 (54)
27:02 (53)
5:35 (34)
40:46 (51)
13:44 (55)
45:26 (52)
4:40 (32)
46:07 (50)
41 (21)
46:07  Vilma Klemola
51   Mette Haikola
Kajaani
-
-
-
13:53 (24)
-
21:13 (24)
7:20 (33)
25:28 (25)
4:15 (27)
46:08 (51)
20:40 (56)
46:08  Mette Haikola
52   Aino Mäntymaa
Tyrnävä
3:35 (34)
22:09 (55)
18:34 (55)
29:49 (54)
7:40 (46)
41:35 (52)
11:46 (50)
47:36 (53)
6:01 (50)
48:20 (52)
44 (32)
48:20  Aino Mäntymaa
53   Elli Siirilä
Veteli
3:07 (26)
7:50 (11)
4:43 (7)
11:25 (11)
3:35 (13)
43:02 (54)
31:37 (57)
48:25 (54)
5:23 (47)
49:02 (53)
37 (6)
49:02  Elli Siirilä
54   Heta Kuntsi
Viitasaari
5:10 (52)
21:15 (52)
16:05 (53)
31:41 (56)
10:26 (52)
42:44 (53)
11:03 (49)
50:54 (55)
8:10 (55)
51:47 (54)
53 (52)
51:47  Heta Kuntsi
55   Juulia Nykänen
Veteli
-
-
-
19:05 (40)
-
29:19 (46)
10:14 (47)
34:31 (46)
5:12 (45)
55:23 (55)
20:52 (58)
55:23  Juulia Nykänen
56   Emilia Niskasaari
Pudasjärvi
7:25 (55)
21:39 (54)
14:14 (50)
33:00 (57)
11:21 (54)
45:57 (55)
12:57 (53)
56:02 (56)
10:05 (56)
56:51 (56)
49 (48)
56:51  Emilia Niskasaari
57   Ella Limingoja
Tyrnävä
4:06 (44)
14:35 (45)
10:29 (44)
44:22 (58)
29:47 (55)
57:06 (57)
12:44 (52)
1:04:26 (57)
7:20 (54)
1:05:12 (57)
46 (42)
1:05:12  Ella Limingoja
58   Siiri Korhonen
Pudasjärvi
6:32 (54)
21:01 (51)
14:29 (52)
31:13 (55)
10:12 (51)
56:55 (56)
25:42 (56)
1:07:14 (58)
10:19 (57)
1:08:16 (58)
1:02 (54)
1:08:16  Siiri Korhonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English