Imatra MTB 2016 07.08.2016 klo 12:00

10km yhteensä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,8 km
Maali
10,0 km
 
1.   Elias Aavela     12:00:00   32:04 (1)  33:04  
2.   Markus Hämäläinen Intersport Imatra    12:00:00   34:15 (2)  35:12  
3.   Kalle Kylmäniemi ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB    12:00:00   35:18 (3)  36:22  
4.   Elias Kivimäki PPP-97ry    12:00:00   35:58 (4)  37:05  
5.   Mikko Silvennoinen Intersport Imatra    12:00:00   36:02 (5)  37:05  
6.   Joel Hara ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB    12:00:00   36:11 (6)  37:27  
7.   Maxim Vakulenko Hosuka    12:00:00   36:23 (7)  37:36  
8.   Visa Siivola     12:00:00   38:41 (8)  39:53  
9.   Kalle Huttunen PENO    12:00:00   39:18 (10)  40:43  
10.   Tuomas Huttunen PENO    12:00:00   39:13 (9)  40:44  
11.   Lauri Sorsa PPP-97    12:00:00   40:05 (11)  42:25  
12.   Ilkka Sorsa PPP-97    12:00:00   40:07 (12)  42:26  
13.   Mirka Pesonen     12:00:00   41:43 (13)  43:06  
14.   Taru Kaljunen Helsinki    12:00:00   42:31 (14)  44:18  
15.   Roope Leppänen Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:00   42:59 (16)  44:18  
16.   Anni Taskinen Lappeenranta    12:00:00   42:56 (15)  44:38  
17.   Emma Hasu Imatra    12:00:00   43:31 (17)  44:54  
18.   Eemeli Kantonen Imatra    12:00:00   44:00 (18)  45:26  
19.   Kuzma Kornienko CCH    12:00:00   44:06 (19)  45:33  
20.   Netta Hirn Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:00   44:16 (20)  45:41  
21.   Mika Kimmo PPP-97    12:00:00   44:37 (24)  45:46  
22.   Emil Kimmo PPP-97    12:00:00   44:35 (23)  45:48  
23.   Taimi Oinonen Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:00   44:28 (22)  45:51  
24.   Teemu Tiainen     12:00:00   44:27 (21)  46:02  
25.   Nico Lankinen Lappeenranta    12:00:00   45:45 (25)  47:15  
26.   Marko Lankinen Lappeenranta    12:00:00   45:46 (26)  47:16  
27.   Elsa Hakolahti Drakkar    12:00:00   45:59 (27)  47:22  
28.   Kaisa Rahkonen Intersport Imatra    12:00:00   46:20 (31)  47:41  
29.   Reino Laukkanen Lappeenranta    12:00:00   46:01 (28)  47:42  
30.   Niina Ralli Lappeenranta    12:00:00   46:02 (29)  47:49  
31.   Pasi Ralli Lappeenranta    12:00:00   46:17 (30)  47:50  
32.   Leevi Hakonen     12:00:00   46:51 (32)  48:12  
33.   Jussi-Pekka Hakonen     12:00:00   46:52 (33)  48:13  
34.   Eetu Sihvonen     12:00:00   47:04 (35)  48:22  
35.   Panu Sihvonen     12:00:00   46:56 (34)  48:24  
36.   Anna Kullberg Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:00   48:08 (36)  49:35  
37.   Anni Rintoo     12:00:00   48:43 (37)  50:07  
38.   Elmeri Hasu Imatra    12:00:00   49:06 (38)  50:32  
39.   Jesse Pakarinen Imatra    12:00:00   50:03 (39)  51:33  
40.   Vuokko Korhonen     12:00:00   50:21 (40)  51:49  
41.   Netta Lankinen Lappeenranta    12:00:00   52:03 (41)  53:23  
42.   Susanna Lankinen Lappeenranta    12:00:00   52:05 (42)  53:24  
43.   Vilho Oinonen Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:00   52:38 (43)  54:12  
44.   Valle Kämäräinen IMK-MX    12:00:00   52:43 (44)  54:15  
45.   Merja Rasi Anjalan Liitto    12:00:00   53:29 (45)  54:54  
46.   Enni Kämäräinen IMK-MX    12:00:00   54:12 (46)  55:26  
47.   Samuli Savinainen Imatra    12:00:00   54:28 (48)  55:48  
48.   Veikko Kurri Tiim Kekkuloitsijat    12:00:00   54:23 (47)  55:53  
49.   Ilja Maslakov     12:00:00   54:59 (50)  56:26  
50.   Martin Kullberg Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:00   54:58 (49)  56:26  
51.   Ville Kurri Tiim Kekkuloitsijat    12:00:00   55:10 (51)  57:01  
52.   Mikko Laitiainen     12:00:00   55:55 (53)  57:28  
53.   Riikka Laitiainen     12:00:00   55:37 (52)  57:34  
54.   Karoliina Kylmäniemi ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB    12:00:00   56:15 (54)  57:44  
55.   Anja Määttä Intersport Imatra    12:00:00   57:07 (56)  58:42  
56.   Reette Vainikka Intersport Imatra    12:00:00   56:29 (55)  58:47  
57.   Akseli Honkanen Honkanen Racing    12:00:00   59:58 (58)  1:01:14  
58.   Carita Honkanen THE VOIMA    12:00:00   59:48 (57)  1:01:27  
59.   Joona Pinomaa Lappeenranta    12:00:00   1:02:44 (59)  1:05:09  
60.   Kasperi Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:00   1:04:23 (60)  1:05:52  
61.   Minna Nieminen Kouvola    12:00:00   1:04:24 (61)  1:05:53  
62.   Jakke Kämäräinen IMK-MX    12:00:00   1:06:17 (62)  1:08:44  
63.   Veli-Matti Kämäräinen IMK-MX    12:00:00   1:06:18 (63)  1:08:45  
64.   Sara Korpinen Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:00   1:07:58 (64)  1:10:10  
65.   Juha Korpinen Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:00   1:07:59 (65)  1:10:11  
66.   Aaro Siivola     12:00:00   1:11:02 (66)  1:12:55  
67.   Riikka Siivola Rajavillit    12:00:00   1:11:03 (67)  1:12:56  
68.   Edla Kauppinen Helsinki    12:00:00   1:11:37 (68)  1:13:42  
69.   Ulla Valtonen     12:00:00   1:11:41 (70)  1:13:45  
70.   Niko Laamanen Imatra Mtb    12:00:00   1:11:39 (69)  1:14:17  
71.   Taito Kettunen Imatra    12:00:00   1:11:50 (71)  1:14:18  
72.   Vilppu Heimala     12:00:00   1:13:41 (72)  1:15:47  
73.   Antti Lähde     12:00:00   1:13:42 (73)  1:15:48  
74.   Artemii Artemii     12:00:00   1:23:10 (74)  1:25:14  
75.   Aleksei Dakhyakov     12:00:00   3:39:19 (75)  3:41:32  
   Jarkko Rahkonen Intersport Imatra    12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Sami Valtonen Intersport Imatra    12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Sami Valtonen Intersport Imatra    12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Elias Kimmo PPP-97    12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Egor Kornienko CCH    12:00:00      keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English