V Hollolan maastotriathlon Tiilikankaalla 29.6.2016

Pitka Miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Uinti
Väliaika
Varuste I
Väliaika
Pyörä alku
Väliaika
Pyörä aika
Väliaika
Pyörä maali
Väliaika
Varuste II
Väliaika
Juoksu alku
Väliaika
Juoksu aika
Maali
27,9 km
 
1.   Juha Hirsimäki X-tri Lahti  MYL  18:00:00   15:02 (4)  43 (3)  15:46 (4)  44:11 (1)  59:58 (2)  33 (7)  1:00:31 (2)  24:09 (1)  1:24:40  
2.   Jaakko Mäkelä Halti adventure team  MYL  18:00:00   14:32 (3)  42 (2)  15:15 (2)  44:40 (2)  59:56 (1)  32 (5)  1:00:28 (1)  25:04 (2)  1:25:33  
3.   Mika Somppi X-tri Lahti  MYL  18:00:00   14:29 (2)  1:05 (7)  15:35 (3)  46:10 (5)  1:01:45 (3)  33 (8)  1:02:19 (3)  26:14 (3)  1:28:34  
4.   Jouni Kahelin Vaajakosken Terä  M40  18:00:00   18:17 (13)  47 (5)  19:04 (12)  45:32 (3)  1:04:37 (5)  24 (2)  1:05:01 (5)  26:25 (4)  1:31:26  
5.   Mikko Joensuu KUTU-Triathlon Kuopio  MYL  18:00:00   15:08 (5)  46 (4)  15:55 (5)  45:52 (4)  1:01:47 (4)  35 (10)  1:02:23 (4)  29:12 (16)  1:31:36  
6.   Aku Joentausta Nastola Triathlon  MYL  18:00:00   17:51 (11)  58 (6)  18:50 (11)  47:49 (7)  1:06:39 (8)  34 (9)  1:07:14 (8)  26:33 (6)  1:33:48  
7.   Antti Oksalahti Hollola  MYL  18:00:00   13:48 (1)  1:16 (12)  15:05 (1)  50:47 (11)  1:05:53 (6)  37 (11)  1:06:30 (6)  28:33 (10)  1:35:04  
8.   Jouni Vantaala Lammin Säkiä  M50  18:00:00   17:26 (10)  1:07 (8)  18:33 (9)  47:39 (6)  1:06:12 (7)  54 (20)  1:07:07 (7)  29:07 (14)  1:36:14  
9.   Jouni Westerholm HYPY  M50  18:00:00   15:54 (7)  1:43 (18)  17:38 (7)  49:09 (8)  1:06:48 (9)  1:00 (25)  1:07:48 (9)  28:33 (9)  1:36:22  
10.   Jaakko Wähäsilta Helsinki Triathlon  MYL  18:00:00   19:19 (20)  1:08 (9)  20:27 (16)  50:05 (9)  1:10:33 (11)  53 (19)  1:11:26 (11)  27:02 (7)  1:38:28  
11.   Arto Pennanen Lahti  M50  18:00:00   16:59 (8)  1:39 (15)  18:38 (10)  50:51 (12)  1:09:30 (10)  37 (12)  1:10:08 (10)  29:20 (17)  1:39:29  
12.   Jorma Mäkipää Louhikon Nuorisoseura  M40  18:00:00   17:02 (9)  1:14 (11)  18:16 (8)  52:35 (16)  1:10:52 (12)  46 (16)  1:11:38 (12)  28:41 (11)  1:40:20  
13.   Atte Matilainen Mäntyharjun Virkistys(MäVi)  M40  18:00:00   19:07 (15)  1:09 (10)  20:16 (15)  51:58 (13)  1:12:14 (14)  1:34 (30)  1:13:49 (14)  28:20 (8)  1:42:09  
14.   Markus Tuominen   MYL  18:00:00   21:38 (31)  1:47 (19)  23:25 (27)  52:13 (14)  1:15:39 (19)  51 (18)  1:16:30 (19)  26:28 (5)  1:42:59  
15.   Sami Liinalampi Espoo  MYL  18:00:00   18:06 (12)  1:32 (14)  19:38 (13)  53:32 (19)  1:13:11 (15)  43 (14)  1:13:54 (15)  29:37 (19)  1:43:32  
16.   Pasi Liitiäinen Porvoo  M40  18:00:00   19:06 (14)  2:26 (26)  21:33 (21)  52:27 (15)  1:14:00 (16)  58 (22)  1:14:59 (17)  28:49 (12)  1:43:49  
17.   Jani Nieminen Tapanila racing  M40  18:00:00   19:21 (21)  2:01 (23)  21:23 (20)  50:05 (10)  1:11:29 (13)  1:03 (26)  1:12:32 (13)  32:36 (23)  1:45:09  
18.   Jarno Lindstedt KingsWay CyclingTeam  MYL  18:00:00   19:12 (16)  1:40 (16)  20:53 (17)  54:38 (20)  1:15:32 (18)  29 (4)  1:16:01 (18)  29:12 (15)  1:45:13  
19.   Petteri Niemi Triathlon Club Heinola  M40  18:00:00   19:18 (19)  1:56 (21)  21:15 (18)  56:09 (24)  1:17:24 (24)  23 (1)  1:17:47 (21)  29:01 (13)  1:46:48  
20.   Mikko Jokinen   MYL  18:00:00   19:36 (22)  1:43 (17)  21:19 (19)  52:41 (17)  1:14:01 (17)  32 (6)  1:14:34 (16)  32:22 (22)  1:46:56  
21.   Hannu Ojala Kuru  M50  18:00:00   20:29 (25)  2:28 (27)  22:57 (25)  53:23 (18)  1:16:20 (20)  44 (15)  1:17:04 (20)  30:06 (20)  1:47:11  
22.   Juha Hyvönen   MYL  18:00:00   20:01 (24)  2:19 (25)  22:21 (24)  54:40 (21)  1:17:01 (21)  55 (21)  1:17:56 (22)  33:15 (25)  1:51:12  
23.   Jouni Sormunen Mikkelin Kramppi  M40  18:00:00   19:59 (23)  1:49 (20)  21:48 (23)  55:15 (22)  1:17:04 (22)  59 (24)  1:18:04 (23)  33:44 (26)  1:51:48  
24.   Tomi Rissanen LUP  M50  18:00:00   21:35 (30)  2:57 (32)  24:32 (29)  58:29 (27)  1:23:01 (28)  1:42 (32)  1:24:43 (28)  29:26 (18)  1:54:10  
25.   Harri Räty XTRI Lahti  M40  18:00:00   19:14 (17)  42 (1)  19:57 (14)  1:00:39 (29)  1:20:37 (27)  1:08 (27)  1:21:45 (26)  35:44 (27)  1:57:29  
26.   Marko Mahkonen Akaa  M40  18:00:00   20:30 (26)  2:41 (30)  23:12 (26)  1:01:27 (31)  1:24:40 (29)  1:09 (29)  1:25:49 (29)  32:17 (21)  1:58:07  
27.   OIli Vaittinen HellTri  M50  18:00:00   15:21 (6)  1:27 (13)  16:49 (6)  1:00:33 (28)  1:17:23 (23)  48 (17)  1:18:12 (24)  40:37 (32)  1:58:49  
28.   Mikko Kotola   MYL  18:00:00   26:08 (35)  1:59 (22)  28:08 (34)  56:51 (25)  1:24:59 (30)  1:08 (27)  1:26:08 (30)  32:47 (24)  1:58:55  
29.   Lauri Suokas Jyväskylä  MYL  18:00:00   19:17 (18)  2:28 (28)  21:45 (22)  58:13 (26)  1:19:59 (25)  43 (13)  1:20:42 (25)  38:14 (31)  1:58:57  
30.   Santeri Savolainen   MYL  18:00:00   21:55 (32)  2:41 (29)  24:36 (31)  55:41 (23)  1:20:17 (26)  1:35 (31)  1:21:53 (27)  37:35 (30)  1:59:28  
31.   Janne Ristolainen FCHH  M40  18:00:00   23:08 (33)  2:51 (31)  26:00 (33)  1:01:20 (30)  1:27:21 (32)  28 (3)  1:27:49 (31)  36:13 (28)  2:04:03  
32.   Tero Saarikangas   MYL  18:00:00   21:32 (28)  3:28 (33)  25:01 (32)  1:01:45 (32)  1:26:47 (31)  1:45 (33)  1:28:32 (32)  41:57 (35)  2:10:29  
33.   Mikko Kuronen Herrala  MYL  18:00:00   21:34 (29)  2:12 (24)  23:47 (28)  1:05:09 (34)  1:28:56 (33)  1:50 (34)  1:30:47 (33)  41:47 (34)  2:12:35  
34.   Mikael Latva MiSuT  M40  18:00:00   24:54 (34)  8:59 (35)  33:54 (35)  1:04:36 (33)  1:38:30 (34)  2:30 (35)  1:41:00 (34)  37:13 (29)  2:18:14  
35.   Torsten Sandell Ingå IF  M50  18:00:00   20:36 (27)  3:58 (34)  24:35 (30)  1:17:37 (35)  1:42:12 (35)  59 (23)  1:43:11 (35)  40:46 (33)  2:23:58  
   Kasperi Leppänen   MYL  18:00:00                           ei läht.  
   Markus Hytönen Hollola  MYL  18:00:00                           keskeytti  
   Ilkka Toiviainen Helsinki Triathlon  MYL  18:00:00                           ei läht.  
   Juho Nurmi X-tri Lahti  MYL  18:00:00                           ei läht.  
   Vesa Parikka Tammelan Ryske  M50  18:00:00                           keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English