V Hollolan maastotriathlon Tiilikankaalla 29.6.2016

PMYL 27,9 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

113Juha HirsimäkiX-tri LahtiMYL1:24:40
210Jaakko MäkeläHalti adventure teamMYL1:25:33+52
320Mika SomppiX-tri LahtiMYL1:28:34+3:53
411Mikko JoensuuKUTU-Triathlon KuopioMYL1:31:36+6:55
515Aku JoentaustaNastola TriathlonMYL1:33:48+9:07
618Antti OksalahtiHollolaMYL1:35:04+10:23
754Jaakko WähäsiltaHelsinki TriathlonMYL1:38:28+13:48
812Sami LiinalampiEspooMYL1:43:32+18:51
99Jarno LindstedtKingsWay CyclingTeamMYL1:45:13+20:32
105Mikko JokinenMYL1:46:56+22:15
117Juha HyvönenMYL1:51:12+26:31
1219Mikko KotolaMYL1:58:55+34:14
1355Lauri SuokasJyväskyläMYL1:58:57+34:17
1450Santeri SavolainenMYL1:59:28+34:47
154Tero SaarikangasMYL2:10:29+45:48
161Mikko KuronenHerralaMYL2:12:35+47:54
8Markus HytönenHollolaMYLkeskeytti
16Juho NurmiX-tri LahtiMYLei läht.
14Ilkka ToiviainenHelsinki TriathlonMYLei läht.
3Kasperi LeppänenMYLei läht.

PNYL 27,9 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

137Suvi TiainenHelsinki TriathlonNYL1:42:50
234Johanna PartanenValkealaNYL1:52:02+9:12
333Tiina NieminenX-tri LahtiNYL1:53:29+10:38
438Heidi NurminenTriathlonSuomiNYL1:56:17+13:26
532Elisa KoivurantaTriathlon VantaaNYL1:56:43+13:52
635Noora RajamäkiArctic Triathlon RovaniemiNYL2:02:08+19:18
736Sanna LassilaTriathlon VantaaNYL2:05:12+22:22
82Minna HakonenHollolan Urheilijat-46MYL2:06:44+23:53
946Suvi LatvaMiSuTNYL2:18:55+36:05

PM40 27,9 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

127Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräM401:31:26
226Jorma MäkipääLouhikon NuorisoseuraM401:40:20+8:53
325Atte MatilainenMäntyharjun Virkistys(MäVi)M401:42:09+10:42
46Markus TuominenMYL1:42:59+11:32
522Pasi LiitiäinenPorvooM401:43:49+12:22
623Jani NieminenTapanila racingM401:45:09+13:42
753Petteri NiemiTriathlon Club HeinolaM401:46:48+15:21
821Jouni SormunenMikkelin KramppiM401:51:48+20:21
952Harri RätyXTRI LahtiM401:57:29+26:02
1024Marko MahkonenAkaaM401:58:07+26:40
1156Janne RistolainenFCHHM402:04:03+32:36
1245Mikael LatvaMiSuTM402:18:14+46:47

PN40 27,9 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

140Jola MaisalaHelsinki TriathlonN401:49:39
239Jatta SederholmWillTri /LappeenrantaN401:49:43+3
342Anne RauhamäkiPeräkylän PonnistusN402:06:14+16:34
443Liisa TirkkonenKarjalaTriathlonN402:11:45+22:05
541Elina BorgenströmTeam SnowflakesN402:12:21+22:41
644Katariina MahkonenAkaaN402:19:18+29:39

PM50 27,9 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

147Jouni VantaalaLammin SäkiäM501:36:14
230Jouni WesterholmHYPYM501:36:22+7
331Arto PennanenLahtiM501:39:29+3:14
429Hannu OjalaKuruM501:47:11+10:56
528Tomi RissanenLUPM501:54:10+17:55
648OIli VaittinenHellTriM501:58:49+22:35
749Torsten SandellIngå IFM502:23:58+47:43
51Vesa ParikkaTammelan RyskeM50keskeytti

LMYL 13,8 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1263Mikko PantsariX-tri LahtiMYL40:57
2201Joosua RautkoskiX-tri LahtiMYL44:25+3:28
3203Matias AntellKP-TriMYL47:18+6:21
4255Jaakko MannerkiviHollolan Urheilijat -46MYL47:29+6:32
5206Antti LaaksoRiihimäkiMYL47:35+6:38
6256Aleksi MannerkiviRCTMYL49:38+8:41
7266Raiko PousiX-Tri LahtiMYL49:40+8:42
8210Juho KarppinenKKVMYL52:07+11:10
9204Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatMYL52:39+11:41
10250Teppo HytönenSumiaisten PalloMYL56:29+15:31
11268Mikko JänisniemiMYL59:31+18:34
12207Kari WalleniusMYL1:01:14+20:17
13205Antti KoskelaLahtiMYL1:01:19+20:21
209Lauri ÖstermanYMR multisportMYLei läht.
208Kalle IlorantaENDURANCEMYLei läht.
202Jarkko TaiviolaLahden pyöräilijätMYLei läht.

LNYL 13,8 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1242Jenni RaivioHuhtasuon HiihtoNYL48:55
2228Sari BerggrenX-Tri LahtiNYL51:07+2:11
3219Helena AntellKP-TriNYL51:39+2:43
4262Anu MikkolaNYL53:35+4:39
5231Laura LireTurkuNYL53:49+4:53
6232Karoliina HeinonenNYL54:28+5:33
7225Emilia ImmonenNYL54:32+5:36
8224Saana HyvärinenNYL1:01:14+12:18
9222Hanna SainioNYL1:02:20+13:24
10249Mira VäänänenNYL1:04:25+15:29
11227Johanna PenttinenLuhtikyläNYL1:13:11+24:15
12226Ritva TanskanenHerrala HollolaNYL1:17:08+28:12
13264Agnete SamblikEspooM401:22:54+33:58
230Sirpa SalmiKellokoskiNYLkeskeytti
223Piia Autonen-LaaksoRiihimäkiNYLkeskeytti
229Kirsi NurmiNYLei läht.
218Laura LovesonLahtiNYLei läht.
217Marjo KoivurantaLahtiNYLei läht.

LM40 13,8 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1214Heikki LappalainenTampereen triathlon klubiM4048:49
2215Antero AunesluomaHelsinkiM4050:57+2:07
3254Hannu LumiahoM4052:23+3:33
4246Torsti SaikkonenM4052:24+3:35
5251Kalle NieminenXtri LahtiM4052:46+3:56
6244Kalle HeijariAquilaM4053:43+4:54
7261Janne KyllönenJäPyM4055:29+6:39
8247Antero PulliKirkkonummiM4056:11+7:21
9265Peeter SamblikLahtiNYL58:24+9:34
10211Jarno KoskimaaX-tri LahtiM401:02:13+13:24
11212Marko IkonenHiisiöM401:05:35+16:46

LN40 13,8 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1257Sari-Leena ErkkiläAqua Plus TriathlonN4052:22
2234Virve ValkeavuoriLahti Sport 35+N4052:56+34
3235Niina HaapanenTeam StinkyN4056:58+4:35
4260Riina ValtoTriathlon Club HeinolaN4058:20+5:57
5259Ulla-Maija UusitaloN4059:02+6:40
6236Teija LumiahoN4059:42+7:19
7245Minna HeijariAquilaN4059:56+7:33
8233Riitta RantanenOrimattilaN401:01:38+9:16
9243Nina KankaanpääLahtiN401:12:26+20:03
238Ulla-Maija UusitaloHelsinkiN40ei läht.

LM50 13,8 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1216Anssi ReunanenRenor oyM5047:54
2258Arto HeleniusAqua Plus TriathlonM5048:34+40
3253Tauno MyllymäkiLTHM5055:42+7:47

LN50 13,8 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1240Ulla HarjuTampereN5057:03
2252Merja MyllymäkiLTHN501:04:52+7:49
3239Heli SaloKalajokiN501:08:23+11:19
4221Kris-Tiina ValolahtiLahtiNYL1:20:43+23:40
5241Marja-Riitta SirénForssan SalamaN501:20:50+23:47

LN18 13,8 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1248Elina RinkinenHollolaN1855:52
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English