V Hollolan maastotriathlon Tiilikankaalla 29.6.2016

Lyhyt Miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Uinti
Väliaika
Varuste I
Väliaika
Pyörä alku
Väliaika
Pyörä aika
Väliaika
Pyörä maali
Väliaika
Varuste II
Väliaika
Juoksu alku
Väliaika
Juoksu aika
Maali
13,8 km
 
1.   Mikko Pantsari X-tri Lahti  MYL  18:30:00   4:02 (1)  48 (1)  4:50 (1)  22:26 (1)  27:17 (1)  30 (6)  27:47 (1)  13:09 (2)  40:57  
2.   Joosua Rautkoski X-tri Lahti  MYL  18:30:00   4:28 (2)  1:40 (16)  6:09 (2)  24:56 (3)  31:06 (2)  31 (7)  31:37 (2)  12:47 (1)  44:25  
3.   Matias Antell KP-Tri  MYL  18:30:00   5:14 (5)  1:04 (6)  6:18 (4)  25:31 (4)  31:50 (3)  43 (14)  32:34 (4)  14:43 (10)  47:18  
4.   Jaakko Mannerkivi Hollolan Urheilijat -46  MYL  18:30:00   6:22 (13)  59 (4)  7:22 (9)  24:29 (2)  31:51 (4)  39 (10)  32:31 (3)  14:58 (12)  47:29  
5.   Antti Laakso Riihimäki  MYL  18:30:00   6:17 (11)  57 (2)  7:15 (8)  26:00 (6)  33:15 (6)  40 (11)  33:55 (6)  13:39 (3)  47:35  
6.   Anssi Reunanen Renor oy  M50  18:30:00   6:17 (10)  1:19 (7)  7:36 (12)  25:42 (5)  33:18 (7)  45 (15)  34:04 (7)  13:50 (4)  47:54  
7.   Arto Helenius Aqua Plus Triathlon  M50  18:30:00   6:05 (8)  1:03 (5)  7:09 (6)  26:14 (9)  33:23 (8)  51 (17)  34:14 (8)  14:19 (7)  48:34  
8.   Heikki Lappalainen Tampereen triathlon klubi  M40  18:30:00   6:05 (9)  1:29 (10)  7:34 (11)  26:11 (7)  33:45 (9)  58 (21)  34:44 (9)  14:05 (6)  48:49  
9.   Aleksi Mannerkivi RCT  MYL  18:30:00   5:09 (4)  1:35 (12)  6:45 (5)  26:12 (8)  32:57 (5)  35 (8)  33:33 (5)  16:05 (16)  49:38  
10.   Raiko Pousi X-Tri Lahti  MYL  18:30:00   5:57 (7)  2:00 (18)  7:58 (14)  27:11 (14)  35:09 (12)  26 (5)  35:35 (10)  14:04 (5)  49:40  
11.   Antero Aunesluoma Helsinki  M40  18:30:00   5:47 (6)  1:23 (8)  7:11 (7)  27:19 (15)  34:31 (10)  1:13 (26)  35:45 (11)  15:12 (14)  50:57  
12.   Juho Karppinen KKV  MYL  18:30:00   7:34 (22)  2:15 (25)  9:49 (22)  26:48 (12)  36:38 (15)  43 (13)  37:22 (14)  14:44 (11)  52:07  
13.   Hannu Lumiaho   M40  18:30:00   6:28 (15)  1:24 (9)  7:53 (13)  27:03 (13)  34:56 (11)  55 (20)  35:52 (12)  16:31 (18)  52:23  
14.   Torsti Saikkonen   M40  18:30:00   8:33 (27)  1:35 (13)  10:09 (25)  26:43 (11)  36:53 (16)  52 (18)  37:46 (16)  14:38 (9)  52:24  
15.   Tuomo Niskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  MYL  18:30:00   6:52 (17)  1:34 (11)  8:27 (15)  27:49 (17)  36:16 (14)  1:12 (25)  37:28 (15)  15:11 (13)  52:39  
16.   Kalle Nieminen Xtri Lahti  M40  18:30:00   8:19 (26)  2:13 (24)  10:33 (27)  26:40 (10)  37:14 (18)  59 (22)  38:13 (20)  14:32 (8)  52:46  
17.   Kalle Heijari Aquila  M40  18:30:00   4:31 (3)  1:40 (15)  6:12 (3)  29:56 (20)  36:09 (13)  21 (2)  36:30 (13)  17:13 (19)  53:43  
18.   Janne Kyllönen JäPy  M40  18:30:00   6:25 (14)  58 (3)  7:24 (10)  29:49 (19)  37:14 (17)  42 (12)  37:56 (18)  17:33 (20)  55:29  
19.   Tauno Myllymäki LTH  M50  18:30:00   7:35 (23)  2:02 (20)  9:38 (20)  27:42 (16)  37:20 (19)  47 (16)  38:08 (19)  17:33 (21)  55:42  
20.   Antero Pulli Kirkkonummi  M40  18:30:00   6:18 (12)  2:10 (23)  8:29 (16)  29:03 (18)  37:32 (20)  19 (1)  37:51 (17)  18:19 (23)  56:11  
21.   Teppo Hytönen Sumiaisten Pallo  MYL  18:30:00   8:17 (25)  1:36 (14)  9:54 (23)  30:00 (21)  39:54 (23)  24 (3)  40:18 (22)  16:10 (17)  56:29  
22.   Peeter Samblik Lahti  NYL  18:30:00   6:45 (16)  2:05 (22)  8:51 (17)  30:56 (23)  39:48 (22)  24 (4)  40:12 (21)  18:11 (22)  58:24  
23.   Mikko Jänisniemi   MYL  18:30:00   7:31 (21)  2:49 (27)  10:21 (26)  32:29 (26)  42:50 (26)  39 (9)  43:29 (26)  16:01 (15)  59:31  
24.   Kari Wallenius   MYL  18:30:00   7:20 (20)  2:27 (26)  9:48 (21)  31:36 (24)  41:25 (25)  1:03 (23)  42:29 (25)  18:45 (24)  1:01:14  
25.   Antti Koskela Lahti  MYL  18:30:00   7:03 (18)  1:56 (17)  9:00 (18)  31:40 (25)  40:41 (24)  1:05 (24)  41:46 (24)  19:32 (25)  1:01:19  
26.   Jarno Koskimaa X-tri Lahti  M40  18:30:00   7:10 (19)  2:01 (19)  9:11 (19)  30:21 (22)  39:32 (21)  1:28 (27)  41:01 (23)  21:12 (27)  1:02:13  
27.   Marko Ikonen Hiisiö  M40  18:30:00   7:58 (24)  2:04 (21)  10:02 (24)  33:43 (27)  43:46 (27)  55 (19)  44:41 (27)  20:54 (26)  1:05:35  
   Jarkko Taiviola Lahden pyöräilijät  MYL  18:30:00                           ei läht.  
   Kalle Iloranta ENDURANCE  MYL  18:30:00                           ei läht.  
   Lauri Österman YMR multisport  MYL  18:30:00                           ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English