1 | Kymin Suunnistajat (319) | 57:40 | Antti Väyrynen | 30:07 | ||
2 | OK Trian (326) | +1 | Emil Sevelius | 28:42 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (338) | +15 | Saku Valkila | 29:03 | ||
4 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (314) | +33 | Väinö Venetjoki | 29:45 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (305) | +38 | Matias Salonen | 29:37 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (335) | +40 | Konsta Pitkänen | 29:34 | ||
7 | MS Parma (323) | +56 | Akseli Ruohola | 27:25 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (342) | +1:25 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 29:31 | ||
9 | MS Parma 2 (324) | +5:14 | Konsta Piironen | 33:33 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (336) | +5:20 | Ossi Mustonen | 34:29 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (306) | +6:36 | Leevi Väisänen | 34:31 | ||
12 | OK77 (328) | +6:54 | Jonny Donner | 35:55 | ||
13 | Suunta Jyväskylä (334) | +7:16 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 35:31 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (307) | +8:15 | Paavo Heinonen | 30:57 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (302) | +10:23 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 36:15 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (343) | +10:24 | Samu Takanen | 33:02 | ||
17 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (321) | +10:25 | Akseli Julkunen | 31:26 | ||
18 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (341) | +10:40 | Juho Tiukkanen | 36:46 | ||
19 | Koovee (316) | +10:57 | Otso Westerlund | 36:58 | ||
20 | SK Vuoksi (333) | +13:12 | Markus Parviainen | 36:47 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (337) | +13:20 | Miska Saarnijoki | 35:22 | ||
22 | Rastikarhut (330) | +14:56 | Pietu Jutila | 38:42 | ||
23 | Koovee 2 (317) | +15:44 | Joel Schüle | 36:03 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (339) | +17:35 | Kalle Kinnala | 46:27 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (310) | +18:05 | Markus Simonen | 39:08 | ||
26 | OK Raseborg (325) | +19:40 | Tobias Söderholm | 42:33 | ||
27 | Hyvinkään Rasti (309) | +19:52 | Wertti Autio | 38:02 | ||
28 | Espoon Akilles (301) | +22:31 | Evan Standen | 45:25 | ||
29 | Rasti 88 (329) | +22:34 | Juho Mäki | 48:44 | ||
30 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (315) | +23:32 | Joose Nurmela | 37:29 | ||
31 | OK Trian 2 (327) | +24:15 | Veikka Lintula | 47:51 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta 2 (303) | +25:08 | Lauri Puupponen | 42:33 | ||
33 | Kalvolan Keihäs (312) | +36:18 | Oskari Aumo | 45:23 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta 3 (304) | +39:04 | Iiro Virrankoski | 51:23 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (311) | +39:27 | Elias Liukka | 47:02 | ||
36 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (340) | +51:09 | Tuomas Talonpoika | 1:04:16 |