Fin5 suunnistusviikko: Avoimet sarjat-päivä 3 / Open courses-day 3 13.7.2016

PERHE RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Luka Pietilä
3:27 (5)
6:35 (2)
3:08 (1)
9:50 (2)
3:15 (5)
14:51 (1)
5:01 (2)
17:32 (1)
2:41 (6)
18:01 (1)
29 (2)
18:01  Luka Pietilä
2   Kozney Konanov
3:58 (9)
7:34 (7)
3:36 (8)
10:27 (7)
2:53 (1)
15:34 (2)
5:07 (3)
17:55 (2)
2:21 (1)
18:45 (2)
50 (37)
18:45  Kozney Konanov
3   Ninni Åberg
3:14 (2)
6:41 (3)
3:27 (6)
10:26 (6)
3:45 (12)
15:36 (3)
5:10 (4)
18:13 (3)
2:37 (5)
18:47 (3)
34 (6)
18:47  Ninni Åberg
4   Iida Lehtonen
3:20 (3)
6:45 (4)
3:25 (4)
9:58 (3)
3:13 (4)
15:54 (4)
5:56 (8)
18:47 (4)
2:53 (10)
19:15 (4)
28 (1)
19:15  Iida Lehtonen
5   Aatos Multala
3:21 (4)
6:55 (5)
3:34 (7)
10:10 (5)
3:15 (5)
16:21 (6)
6:11 (10)
18:53 (5)
2:32 (3)
19:26 (5)
33 (4)
19:26  Aatos Multala
6   Veera Peltoniemi
IF Brahe
3:37 (6)
6:56 (6)
3:19 (3)
10:07 (4)
3:11 (3)
16:06 (5)
5:59 (9)
19:11 (6)
3:05 (14)
19:47 (6)
36 (10)
19:47  Veera Peltoniemi
7   Artem Pokrovskii
3:54 (8)
8:06 (9)
4:12 (11)
11:05 (8)
2:59 (2)
16:45 (8)
5:40 (6)
19:18 (7)
2:33 (4)
19:55 (7)
37 (14)
19:55  Artem Pokrovskii
8   Kasper Hilo
4:14 (12)
8:04 (8)
3:50 (9)
11:38 (9)
3:34 (10)
16:48 (9)
5:10 (4)
19:35 (8)
2:47 (9)
20:08 (8)
33 (4)
20:08  Kasper Hilo
9   Eero Inkilä
3:48 (7)
8:26 (10)
4:38 (18)
12:03 (11)
3:37 (11)
16:58 (10)
4:55 (1)
19:41 (9)
2:43 (7)
20:19 (9)
38 (16)
20:19  Eero Inkilä
10   Lisa Rosenblad
Karjaan Ura
3:08 (1)
6:18 (1)
3:10 (2)
9:44 (1)
3:26 (9)
16:43 (7)
6:59 (16)
20:03 (10)
3:20 (17)
20:37 (10)
34 (6)
20:37  Lisa Rosenblad
11   Miko Väistökoski
4:04 (10)
8:28 (12)
4:24 (14)
12:45 (13)
4:17 (16)
18:40 (12)
5:55 (7)
21:34 (11)
2:54 (12)
22:05 (11)
31 (3)
22:05  Miko Väistökoski
12   Max Alexander Nybråten
Norway
5:01 (18)
8:26 (10)
3:25 (4)
11:46 (10)
3:20 (7)
18:38 (11)
6:52 (14)
22:04 (12)
3:26 (20)
22:41 (12)
37 (14)
22:41  Max Alexander Nybråten
13   Aaro Haapamäki
4:04 (10)
9:08 (15)
5:04 (22)
13:14 (14)
4:06 (14)
19:42 (14)
6:28 (12)
22:25 (13)
2:43 (7)
22:59 (13)
34 (6)
22:59  Aaro Haapamäki
14   Venla Länsiluoto
4:47 (17)
9:19 (16)
4:32 (16)
12:42 (12)
3:23 (8)
19:14 (13)
6:32 (13)
22:54 (14)
3:40 (25)
23:42 (14)
48 (35)
23:42  Venla Länsiluoto
15   Eero Martomaa
4:20 (13)
8:33 (13)
4:13 (12)
14:07 (16)
5:34 (30)
21:02 (15)
6:55 (15)
23:56 (15)
2:54 (12)
24:35 (15)
39 (18)
24:35  Eero Martomaa
16   Eino ja Marianne Häkkinen
5:29 (23)
10:02 (19)
4:33 (17)
15:08 (21)
5:06 (24)
21:28 (16)
6:20 (11)
24:51 (16)
3:23 (19)
25:27 (16)
36 (10)
25:27  Eino ja Marianne Häkkinen
17   Eino Liuha
Kangasala SK
4:27 (14)
8:38 (14)
4:11 (10)
13:52 (15)
5:14 (26)
21:51 (17)
7:59 (28)
25:13 (17)
3:22 (18)
25:55 (17)
42 (26)
25:55  Eino Liuha
18   Noel Jarolf
Porvoon Urheilijat
5:17 (20)
11:01 (23)
5:44 (27)
15:06 (20)
4:05 (13)
22:34 (18)
7:28 (18)
26:15 (19)
3:41 (26)
26:50 (18)
35 (9)
26:50  Noel Jarolf
19   Leevi Lakkala
5:12 (19)
9:51 (17)
4:39 (19)
15:04 (19)
5:13 (25)
22:50 (21)
7:46 (24)
26:17 (20)
3:27 (21)
26:58 (19)
41 (24)
26:58  Leevi Lakkala
20   Iuliia Kalinicheva
Russia
5:32 (25)
10:00 (18)
4:28 (15)
15:21 (22)
5:21 (28)
22:43 (20)
7:22 (17)
26:24 (21)
3:41 (26)
27:12 (20)
48 (35)
27:12  Iuliia Kalinicheva
21   Sebastian Backman
5:38 (29)
10:31 (22)
4:53 (20)
14:51 (17)
4:20 (17)
22:37 (19)
7:46 (24)
26:35 (22)
3:58 (30)
27:13 (21)
38 (16)
27:13  Sebastian Backman
22   V Muraveva-Andreechouk
5:17 (20)
11:13 (25)
5:56 (31)
15:24 (23)
4:11 (15)
23:11 (22)
7:47 (26)
26:44 (23)
3:33 (22)
27:41 (22)
57 (40)
27:41  V Muraveva-Andreechouk
23   Kerttu Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
6:14 (33)
11:18 (26)
5:04 (22)
15:50 (24)
4:32 (18)
23:29 (23)
7:39 (22)
27:02 (24)
3:33 (22)
27:45 (23)
43 (28)
27:45  Kerttu Kyckling
24   Hannes Ervasti
4:27 (14)
11:23 (27)
6:56 (38)
15:59 (26)
4:36 (19)
23:40 (24)
7:41 (23)
27:49 (25)
4:09 (32)
28:28 (24)
39 (18)
28:28  Hannes Ervasti
25   Ada-Sofia Koivula
5:32 (25)
11:47 (30)
6:15 (36)
16:44 (27)
4:57 (22)
24:13 (25)
7:29 (19)
28:54 (26)
4:41 (38)
29:35 (25)
41 (24)
29:35  Ada-Sofia Koivula
26   Tuuli Miettinen
Lynx
5:31 (24)
13:24 (35)
7:53 (42)
18:56 (31)
5:32 (29)
26:30 (29)
7:34 (20)
29:01 (27)
2:31 (2)
29:40 (26)
39 (18)
29:40  Tuuli Miettinen
27   Amanda Tähtinen
5:33 (27)
11:32 (29)
5:59 (32)
17:45 (30)
6:13 (34)
25:35 (26)
7:50 (27)
29:13 (28)
3:38 (24)
29:53 (27)
40 (22)
29:53  Amanda Tähtinen
28   Topias Ryyppö
5:34 (28)
11:29 (28)
5:55 (30)
17:04 (29)
5:35 (31)
26:28 (28)
9:24 (30)
30:20 (29)
3:52 (28)
31:06 (28)
46 (33)
31:06  Topias Ryyppö
29   Rosmariini Ojala
6:01 (30)
10:23 (21)
4:22 (13)
16:55 (28)
6:32 (35)
27:53 (30)
10:58 (39)
31:03 (30)
3:10 (15)
31:48 (29)
45 (32)
31:48  Rosmariini Ojala
30   Sofia Seppälä
7:08 (36)
13:11 (33)
6:03 (34)
20:27 (38)
7:16 (39)
28:05 (31)
7:38 (21)
32:08 (31)
4:03 (31)
32:52 (30)
44 (30)
32:52  Sofia Seppälä
31   Veikka Suomalainen
6:54 (35)
12:46 (32)
5:52 (29)
19:40 (35)
6:54 (37)
29:26 (34)
9:46 (31)
32:19 (33)
2:53 (10)
32:55 (31)
36 (10)
32:55  Veikka Suomalainen
32   Selma Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:43 (16)
10:04 (20)
5:21 (24)
15:01 (18)
4:57 (22)
25:52 (27)
10:51 (38)
32:18 (32)
6:26 (45)
33:04 (32)
46 (33)
33:04  Selma Turpeinen
33   Antti Ruokola
6:12 (32)
11:55 (31)
5:43 (25)
19:53 (36)
7:58 (42)
29:00 (32)
9:07 (29)
33:30 (34)
4:30 (36)
34:12 (33)
42 (26)
34:12  Antti Ruokola
34   Topias Reitti
6:41 (34)
13:50 (36)
7:09 (39)
19:35 (34)
5:45 (33)
30:02 (36)
10:27 (34)
34:17 (35)
4:15 (34)
35:00 (34)
43 (28)
35:00  Topias Reitti
35   Olga Kovalko
Russia
7:49 (39)
13:54 (37)
6:05 (35)
19:10 (33)
5:16 (27)
29:24 (33)
10:14 (33)
34:21 (36)
4:57 (40)
35:01 (35)
40 (22)
35:01  Olga Kovalko
36   Egor Zhurkin
Russia
8:01 (40)
14:03 (38)
6:02 (33)
18:58 (32)
4:55 (21)
29:38 (35)
10:40 (36)
34:32 (37)
4:54 (39)
35:11 (36)
39 (18)
35:11  Egor Zhurkin
37   Tuomas Paronen
6:09 (31)
11:05 (24)
4:56 (21)
15:54 (25)
4:49 (20)
33:09 (40)
17:15 (48)
36:23 (38)
3:14 (16)
37:07 (37)
44 (30)
37:07  Tuomas Paronen
38   Ella Jonne Ekola
5:27 (22)
13:14 (34)
7:47 (41)
20:05 (37)
6:51 (36)
30:53 (37)
10:48 (37)
36:55 (39)
6:02 (43)
37:31 (38)
36 (10)
37:31  Ella Jonne Ekola
39   Taimi Saarinen
8:29 (41)
14:12 (39)
5:43 (25)
21:31 (39)
7:19 (41)
33:01 (39)
11:30 (40)
36:58 (40)
3:57 (29)
38:04 (39)
1:06 (46)
38:04  Taimi Saarinen
40    Lauenstein / Weckman
7:33 (38)
16:50 (42)
9:17 (47)
24:00 (41)
7:10 (38)
34:04 (41)
10:04 (32)
38:28 (41)
4:24 (35)
39:29 (40)
1:01 (43)
39:29   Lauenstein / Weckman
41   Saana Turpeinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:10 (37)
17:02 (43)
9:52 (48)
24:19 (42)
7:17 (40)
36:47 (42)
12:28 (42)
42:41 (43)
5:54 (42)
43:34 (41)
53 (39)
43:34  Saana Turpeinen
42   Lotta Nurminen
10:34 (46)
18:34 (46)
8:00 (43)
27:05 (44)
8:31 (44)
38:57 (44)
11:52 (41)
43:06 (44)
4:09 (32)
43:58 (42)
52 (38)
43:58  Lotta Nurminen
43   Emil Rantanen
8:43 (43)
16:07 (40)
7:24 (40)
21:49 (40)
5:42 (32)
32:21 (38)
10:32 (35)
41:24 (42)
9:03 (48)
44:56 (43)
3:32 (48)
44:56  Emil Rantanen
44   Pyry Huhtala
8:34 (42)
17:40 (44)
9:06 (46)
25:53 (43)
8:13 (43)
38:50 (43)
12:57 (43)
43:55 (45)
5:05 (41)
45:00 (44)
1:05 (45)
45:00  Pyry Huhtala
45   Lukas Rosenblad
Karjaan Ura
9:16 (44)
17:55 (45)
8:39 (45)
-
-
-
-
25:29 (18)
-
46:19 (45)
20:50 (49)
46:19  Lukas Rosenblad
46   Theo Turkka
11:06 (47)
19:17 (47)
8:11 (44)
28:12 (45)
8:55 (45)
43:02 (45)
14:50 (47)
49:42 (46)
6:40 (47)
51:05 (46)
1:23 (47)
51:05  Theo Turkka
47   Tuukka Koponen
14:48 (49)
21:36 (48)
6:48 (37)
30:32 (46)
8:56 (46)
44:37 (46)
14:05 (46)
51:12 (47)
6:35 (46)
52:09 (47)
57 (40)
52:09  Tuukka Koponen
48   Antti Loukkalahti
10:21 (45)
16:08 (41)
5:47 (28)
36:06 (47)
19:58 (48)
49:20 (47)
13:14 (44)
53:52 (48)
4:32 (37)
54:49 (48)
57 (40)
54:49  Antti Loukkalahti
49   Jami Metsälä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
14:30 (48)
26:07 (49)
11:37 (49)
37:41 (48)
11:34 (47)
51:07 (48)
13:26 (45)
57:20 (49)
6:13 (44)
58:21 (49)
1:01 (43)
58:21  Jami Metsälä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English