Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) 3. - 4.12.2016 Luostolla

H70 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
3:40 (2)
9:23 (3)
5:43 (4)
11:48 (4)
2:25 (3)
16:15 (3)
4:27 (4)
17:48 (1)
1:33 (1)
20:10 (1)
2:22 (3)
22:44 (1)
2:34 (5)
23:44 (1)
1:00 (1)
23:44  Paavo Inkinen
2   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:37 (1)
8:45 (1)
5:08 (2)
11:02 (1)
2:17 (2)
15:56 (1)
4:54 (8)
18:02 (2)
2:06 (11)
20:19 (2)
2:17 (2)
22:52 (2)
2:33 (4)
23:55 (2)
1:03 (5)
23:55  Mauno Hanhela
3   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:56 (4)
9:03 (2)
5:07 (1)
11:33 (2)
2:30 (4)
15:56 (1)
4:23 (1)
18:49 (3)
2:53 (18)
20:57 (3)
2:08 (1)
23:54 (3)
2:57 (10)
24:56 (3)
1:02 (4)
24:56  Tapani Kesti
4   Risto Orpana
SOC Asikkala
3:48 (3)
9:28 (4)
5:40 (3)
11:44 (3)
2:16 (1)
16:22 (4)
4:38 (6)
19:26 (4)
3:04 (20)
21:48 (4)
2:22 (3)
24:17 (4)
2:29 (3)
25:17 (4)
1:00 (1)
25:17  Risto Orpana
5   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
4:40 (13)
10:36 (6)
5:56 (5)
13:28 (7)
2:52 (10)
18:04 (5)
4:36 (5)
19:46 (5)
1:42 (2)
22:44 (5)
2:58 (9)
25:28 (5)
2:44 (7)
26:33 (5)
1:05 (6)
26:33  Lauri Mustonen
6   Seppo Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
4:11 (5)
10:15 (5)
6:04 (6)
13:09 (5)
2:54 (12)
18:22 (6)
5:13 (10)
20:25 (6)
2:03 (9)
23:01 (6)
2:36 (6)
26:06 (6)
3:05 (12)
27:12 (6)
1:06 (8)
27:12  Seppo Määttä
7   Taisto Voutilainen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:20 (8)
12:19 (17)
7:59 (18)
15:01 (14)
2:42 (7)
19:26 (11)
4:25 (3)
21:33 (11)
2:07 (12)
24:12 (9)
2:39 (7)
26:38 (7)
2:26 (2)
27:39 (7)
1:01 (3)
27:39  Taisto Voutilainen
8   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
4:21 (9)
10:44 (7)
6:23 (7)
13:22 (6)
2:38 (6)
18:34 (7)
5:12 (9)
20:57 (7)
2:23 (15)
24:00 (8)
3:03 (10)
26:52 (8)
2:52 (9)
28:04 (8)
1:12 (13)
28:04  Esko Taipalus
9   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
4:28 (11)
11:03 (9)
6:35 (9)
13:50 (9)
2:47 (8)
19:04 (8)
5:14 (11)
21:11 (9)
2:07 (12)
24:29 (10)
3:18 (16)
27:35 (9)
3:06 (14)
28:45 (9)
1:10 (11)
28:45  Kimmo Kettunen
10   Pertti Nyberg
SOC Asikkala
4:40 (13)
11:45 (12)
7:05 (12)
14:32 (12)
2:47 (8)
19:25 (10)
4:53 (7)
21:14 (10)
1:49 (4)
25:20 (11)
4:06 (19)
28:06 (10)
2:46 (8)
29:15 (10)
1:09 (10)
29:15  Pertti Nyberg
11   Severi Halkosaari
Nivalan Suunnistajat
4:13 (6)
10:46 (8)
6:33 (8)
13:45 (8)
2:59 (13)
19:12 (9)
5:27 (13)
21:03 (8)
1:51 (5)
23:46 (7)
2:43 (8)
28:11 (11)
4:25 (21)
29:23 (11)
1:12 (13)
29:23  Severi Halkosaari
12   Mauno Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:34 (12)
11:48 (13)
7:14 (14)
15:19 (16)
3:31 (20)
20:46 (14)
5:27 (13)
22:41 (12)
1:55 (7)
25:50 (12)
3:09 (12)
29:02 (12)
3:12 (15)
30:18 (12)
1:16 (16)
30:18  Mauno Korhonen
13   Jorma Oja
Nivalan Suunnistajat
4:23 (10)
11:12 (10)
6:49 (11)
14:28 (11)
3:16 (15)
21:21 (16)
6:53 (22)
23:26 (15)
2:05 (10)
26:33 (13)
3:07 (11)
29:38 (13)
3:05 (12)
30:48 (13)
1:10 (11)
30:48  Jorma Oja
14   Jussi Viitasaari
Nivalan Suunnistajat
8:24 (22)
16:24 (21)
8:00 (19)
18:54 (19)
2:30 (4)
23:18 (19)
4:24 (2)
25:28 (19)
2:10 (14)
28:00 (18)
2:32 (5)
30:24 (15)
2:24 (1)
31:29 (14)
1:05 (6)
31:29  Jussi Viitasaari
15   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:15 (7)
11:48 (13)
7:33 (16)
14:50 (13)
3:02 (14)
20:36 (13)
5:46 (17)
23:10 (14)
2:34 (16)
27:30 (17)
4:20 (20)
30:29 (17)
2:59 (11)
31:36 (15)
1:07 (9)
31:36  Raimo Karvonen
15   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:40 (13)
11:51 (15)
7:11 (13)
15:12 (15)
3:21 (16)
20:51 (15)
5:39 (16)
23:45 (16)
2:54 (19)
26:57 (14)
3:12 (15)
30:14 (14)
3:17 (17)
31:36 (15)
1:22 (17)
31:36  Mikko Saarinen
17   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:52 (17)
12:44 (18)
7:52 (17)
16:10 (18)
3:26 (19)
22:06 (18)
5:56 (18)
23:58 (18)
1:52 (6)
27:07 (15)
3:09 (12)
30:28 (16)
3:21 (18)
31:56 (17)
1:28 (21)
31:56  Antero Karvinen
18   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
4:56 (18)
12:17 (16)
7:21 (15)
15:55 (17)
3:38 (21)
21:53 (17)
5:58 (19)
23:50 (17)
1:57 (8)
27:16 (16)
3:26 (17)
30:44 (18)
3:28 (19)
32:10 (18)
1:26 (20)
32:10  Oiva Kaasalainen
19   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
4:51 (16)
11:34 (11)
6:43 (10)
14:26 (10)
2:52 (10)
19:42 (12)
5:16 (12)
23:02 (13)
3:20 (21)
30:50 (20)
7:48 (21)
33:31 (19)
2:41 (6)
34:44 (19)
1:13 (15)
34:44  Paavo Rönkkö
20   Lasse Peltola
Suunta Jurva
5:27 (20)
15:53 (20)
10:26 (21)
19:16 (21)
3:23 (18)
25:19 (21)
6:03 (20)
27:06 (20)
1:47 (3)
30:15 (19)
3:09 (12)
34:41 (20)
4:26 (22)
36:12 (20)
1:31 (22)
36:12  Lasse Peltola
21   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
7:05 (21)
15:34 (19)
8:29 (20)
18:56 (20)
3:22 (17)
24:32 (20)
5:36 (15)
30:57 (21)
6:25 (22)
34:40 (21)
3:43 (18)
37:55 (21)
3:15 (16)
39:18 (21)
1:23 (18)
39:18  Risto Sirola
22   Markku Leinonen
Rastiketut
5:00 (19)
21:47 (22)
16:47 (22)
27:41 (22)
5:54 (22)
34:26 (22)
6:45 (21)
37:07 (22)
2:41 (17)
50:27 (22)
13:20 (22)
54:34 (22)
4:07 (20)
55:59 (22)
1:25 (19)
55:59  Markku Leinonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English