Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) 3. - 4.12.2016 Luostolla

H65 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
5:43 (1)
13:07 (1)
7:24 (1)
16:11 (1)
3:04 (1)
25:12 (2)
9:01 (9)
33:05 (1)
7:53 (1)
41:12 (1)
8:07 (1)
43:13 (1)
2:01 (1)
48:59 (1)
5:46 (1)
52:54 (1)
3:55 (1)
56:10 (1)
3:16 (1)
59:17 (1)
3:07 (2)
1:00:21 (1)
1:04 (1)
1:00:21  Seppo Ollikainen
2   Teuvo Lehtinen
SOC Asikkala
6:29 (5)
14:28 (3)
7:59 (2)
17:51 (3)
3:23 (2)
26:56 (4)
9:05 (10)
35:19 (4)
8:23 (4)
44:40 (3)
9:21 (2)
46:49 (3)
2:09 (2)
53:06 (2)
6:17 (3)
57:48 (2)
4:42 (6)
1:01:29 (2)
3:41 (2)
1:04:49 (2)
3:20 (3)
1:05:54 (2)
1:05 (3)
1:05:54  Teuvo Lehtinen
3   Heikki Saarinen
SOC Asikkala
6:28 (4)
14:33 (4)
8:05 (3)
17:58 (4)
3:25 (3)
25:07 (1)
7:09 (1)
33:52 (2)
8:45 (6)
44:06 (2)
10:14 (5)
46:31 (2)
2:25 (4)
53:29 (3)
6:58 (5)
58:06 (3)
4:37 (5)
1:01:50 (3)
3:44 (4)
1:05:26 (3)
3:36 (4)
1:06:36 (3)
1:10 (7)
1:06:36  Heikki Saarinen
4   Eero Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:37 (6)
16:32 (8)
9:55 (9)
20:08 (7)
3:36 (6)
28:30 (7)
8:22 (6)
36:48 (5)
8:18 (3)
47:08 (4)
10:20 (6)
49:29 (4)
2:21 (3)
55:42 (4)
6:13 (2)
1:00:35 (4)
4:53 (7)
1:04:20 (4)
3:45 (5)
1:08:01 (4)
3:41 (6)
1:09:06 (4)
1:05 (3)
1:09:06  Eero Viitasaari
5   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
6:12 (2)
14:19 (2)
8:07 (4)
17:48 (2)
3:29 (4)
29:42 (8)
11:54 (15)
38:24 (6)
8:42 (5)
48:13 (6)
9:49 (4)
50:39 (6)
2:26 (5)
57:39 (5)
7:00 (6)
1:01:54 (5)
4:15 (3)
1:05:35 (5)
3:41 (2)
1:09:15 (5)
3:40 (5)
1:10:28 (5)
1:13 (8)
1:10:28  Taisto Kemppainen
6   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:18 (3)
18:41 (10)
12:23 (12)
22:20 (10)
3:39 (9)
30:59 (10)
8:39 (7)
40:05 (8)
9:06 (7)
49:34 (7)
9:29 (3)
52:04 (7)
2:30 (6)
58:42 (6)
6:38 (4)
1:02:48 (6)
4:06 (2)
1:09:41 (6)
6:53 (16)
1:12:45 (6)
3:04 (1)
1:13:54 (6)
1:09 (5)
1:13:54  Kauno Mourujärvi
7   Erkki Pokela
Luumäen Rasti
6:45 (7)
15:18 (5)
8:33 (5)
18:54 (5)
3:36 (6)
26:54 (3)
8:00 (2)
34:58 (3)
8:04 (2)
47:48 (5)
12:50 (14)
50:24 (5)
2:36 (7)
1:01:39 (7)
11:15 (15)
1:06:11 (7)
4:32 (4)
1:11:05 (7)
4:54 (12)
1:14:54 (7)
3:49 (7)
1:16:03 (7)
1:09 (5)
1:16:03  Erkki Pokela
8   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
7:10 (8)
16:03 (6)
8:53 (6)
19:58 (6)
3:55 (12)
28:16 (5)
8:18 (3)
38:40 (7)
10:24 (10)
49:39 (8)
10:59 (8)
55:06 (8)
5:27 (16)
1:03:13 (8)
8:07 (10)
1:09:10 (8)
5:57 (15)
1:13:58 (8)
4:48 (10)
1:17:48 (8)
3:50 (8)
1:19:14 (8)
1:26 (13)
1:19:14  Unto Virkkula
9   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
7:25 (9)
16:23 (7)
8:58 (7)
20:11 (8)
3:48 (11)
28:29 (6)
8:18 (3)
44:34 (10)
16:05 (16)
56:07 (10)
11:33 (11)
59:15 (10)
3:08 (10)
1:06:39 (9)
7:24 (8)
1:11:46 (9)
5:07 (10)
1:16:01 (9)
4:15 (8)
1:20:06 (9)
4:05 (11)
1:21:25 (9)
1:19 (9)
1:21:25  Seppo Keltamäki
10   Pekka Pökälä
Asikkalan Raikas
12:04 (15)
21:31 (11)
9:27 (8)
25:08 (11)
3:37 (8)
33:26 (11)
8:18 (3)
42:36 (9)
9:10 (8)
53:32 (9)
10:56 (7)
56:22 (9)
2:50 (8)
1:07:35 (10)
11:13 (14)
1:12:53 (10)
5:18 (13)
1:17:00 (10)
4:07 (6)
1:21:09 (10)
4:09 (12)
1:22:37 (10)
1:28 (15)
1:22:37  Pekka Pökälä
11   Tapani Pöllänen
SOC Asikkala
7:29 (10)
18:26 (9)
10:57 (10)
22:13 (9)
3:47 (10)
30:54 (9)
8:41 (8)
46:45 (11)
15:51 (14)
57:54 (11)
11:09 (9)
1:01:18 (11)
3:24 (13)
1:08:41 (11)
7:23 (7)
1:13:56 (11)
5:15 (11)
1:18:04 (11)
4:08 (7)
1:22:02 (11)
3:58 (10)
1:23:06 (11)
1:04 (1)
1:23:06  Tapani Pöllänen
12   Jussi Köykkä
Rasti-Kurikka
11:51 (14)
25:44 (14)
13:53 (13)
32:06 (15)
6:22 (16)
41:11 (14)
9:05 (10)
51:32 (13)
10:21 (9)
1:02:55 (13)
11:23 (10)
1:05:51 (13)
2:56 (9)
1:13:20 (12)
7:29 (9)
1:18:13 (12)
4:53 (7)
1:23:02 (12)
4:49 (11)
1:27:14 (12)
4:12 (13)
1:28:35 (12)
1:21 (10)
1:28:35  Jussi Köykkä
13   Reijo Olli
Rasti-Jyry
12:47 (16)
24:33 (12)
11:46 (11)
28:35 (12)
4:02 (13)
37:56 (12)
9:21 (12)
50:01 (12)
12:05 (11)
1:02:11 (12)
12:10 (12)
1:05:26 (12)
3:15 (12)
1:13:34 (13)
8:08 (11)
1:19:11 (13)
5:37 (14)
1:24:15 (13)
5:04 (14)
1:28:40 (13)
4:25 (14)
1:30:03 (13)
1:23 (12)
1:30:03  Reijo Olli
14   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
9:03 (11)
31:00 (16)
21:57 (16)
35:25 (16)
4:25 (15)
45:22 (16)
9:57 (13)
57:32 (15)
12:10 (12)
1:09:56 (15)
12:24 (13)
1:13:23 (15)
3:27 (14)
1:22:12 (14)
8:49 (12)
1:27:28 (14)
5:16 (12)
1:32:22 (14)
4:54 (12)
1:37:07 (14)
4:45 (16)
1:38:33 (14)
1:26 (13)
1:38:33  Martti Lappalainen
15   Timo Turpeinen
Juvan Urheilijat
9:22 (12)
25:14 (13)
15:52 (14)
29:25 (13)
4:11 (14)
39:37 (13)
10:12 (14)
55:28 (14)
15:51 (14)
1:08:35 (14)
13:07 (15)
1:11:43 (14)
3:08 (10)
1:29:27 (15)
17:44 (16)
1:34:32 (15)
5:05 (9)
1:39:13 (15)
4:41 (9)
1:43:06 (15)
3:53 (9)
1:44:27 (15)
1:21 (10)
1:44:27  Timo Turpeinen
16   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
9:40 (13)
27:53 (15)
18:13 (15)
31:26 (14)
3:33 (5)
44:04 (15)
12:38 (16)
59:46 (16)
15:42 (13)
1:16:26 (16)
16:40 (16)
1:19:55 (16)
3:29 (15)
1:29:30 (16)
9:35 (13)
1:36:08 (16)
6:38 (16)
1:42:27 (16)
6:19 (15)
1:46:52 (16)
4:25 (14)
1:48:22 (16)
1:30 (16)
1:48:22  Eero Kattilakoski
   Ossi Lakkala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Ossi Lakkala
   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
7:42
19:26
11:44
-
-
34:27
-
45:28
11:01
58:33
13:05
1:02:50
4:17
1:11:45
8:55
1:16:46
5:01
1:21:54
5:08
1:27:02
5:08
1:28:27
1:25
hylätty  Juhani Tarvainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English