Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) 3. - 4.12.2016 Luostolla

H65 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Seppo Ollikainen
Juvan Urheilijat
5:05 (1)
10:41 (1)
5:36 (1)
12:35 (1)
1:54 (1)
15:05 (1)
2:30 (1)
20:38 (1)
5:33 (1)
24:08 (1)
3:30 (1)
28:59 (1)
4:51 (1)
31:46 (1)
2:47 (7)
32:49 (1)
1:03 (5)
36:13 (1)
3:24 (1)
37:10 (1)
57 (1)
37:10  Seppo Ollikainen
2   Teuvo Lehtinen
SOC Asikkala
5:07 (2)
10:54 (2)
5:47 (2)
13:54 (4)
3:00 (17)
16:53 (3)
2:59 (6)
22:45 (3)
5:52 (3)
26:16 (3)
3:31 (2)
32:31 (3)
6:15 (7)
35:22 (2)
2:51 (8)
36:25 (2)
1:03 (5)
39:58 (2)
3:33 (2)
40:55 (2)
57 (1)
40:55  Teuvo Lehtinen
3   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
5:45 (10)
12:16 (7)
6:31 (5)
14:33 (6)
2:17 (5)
17:46 (4)
3:13 (8)
24:05 (4)
6:19 (4)
28:11 (4)
4:06 (8)
34:39 (5)
6:28 (9)
36:35 (4)
1:56 (2)
37:26 (3)
51 (2)
41:25 (3)
3:59 (4)
42:32 (3)
1:07 (9)
42:32  Aulis Hahtola
4   Ossi Lakkala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:35 (8)
12:06 (5)
6:31 (5)
14:31 (5)
2:25 (8)
17:55 (5)
3:24 (10)
24:26 (5)
6:31 (6)
28:32 (5)
4:06 (8)
34:40 (6)
6:08 (6)
37:13 (6)
2:33 (5)
38:48 (4)
1:35 (11)
42:52 (4)
4:04 (8)
43:58 (4)
1:06 (7)
43:58  Ossi Lakkala
5   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:26 (5)
12:11 (6)
6:45 (7)
14:38 (7)
2:27 (11)
19:18 (11)
4:40 (18)
25:42 (8)
6:24 (5)
29:34 (8)
3:52 (7)
34:44 (7)
5:10 (2)
38:09 (7)
3:25 (17)
38:59 (5)
50 (1)
43:05 (5)
4:06 (9)
44:09 (5)
1:04 (5)
44:09  Kauno Mourujärvi
6   Eero Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:20 (4)
11:24 (3)
6:04 (3)
13:42 (2)
2:18 (6)
16:34 (2)
2:52 (4)
22:22 (2)
5:48 (2)
25:56 (2)
3:34 (3)
31:46 (2)
5:50 (5)
37:09 (5)
5:23 (20)
39:13 (6)
2:04 (14)
43:15 (6)
4:02 (7)
44:18 (6)
1:03 (3)
44:18  Eero Viitasaari
7   Heikki Saarinen
SOC Asikkala
5:28 (6)
11:41 (4)
6:13 (4)
13:47 (3)
2:06 (3)
17:59 (6)
4:12 (16)
25:17 (7)
7:18 (11)
29:06 (7)
3:49 (5)
34:31 (4)
5:25 (4)
36:26 (3)
1:55 (1)
39:18 (7)
2:52 (18)
43:25 (7)
4:07 (10)
44:33 (7)
1:08 (13)
44:33  Heikki Saarinen
8   Jukka Urpalainen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
5:48 (11)
12:42 (8)
6:54 (8)
15:08 (8)
2:26 (10)
17:59 (6)
2:51 (3)
24:57 (6)
6:58 (9)
28:48 (6)
3:51 (6)
35:25 (8)
6:37 (10)
38:39 (8)
3:14 (14)
40:12 (8)
1:33 (9)
44:13 (8)
4:01 (6)
45:20 (8)
1:07 (9)
45:20  Jukka Urpalainen
9   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
5:17 (3)
15:50 (16)
10:33 (18)
17:58 (15)
2:08 (4)
20:32 (13)
2:34 (2)
27:24 (12)
6:52 (8)
31:42 (12)
4:18 (15)
37:02 (10)
5:20 (3)
39:38 (10)
2:36 (6)
42:02 (10)
2:24 (15)
46:02 (9)
4:00 (5)
47:09 (9)
1:07 (9)
47:09  Taisto Kemppainen
10   Martti Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
6:29 (18)
14:17 (14)
7:48 (12)
16:53 (14)
2:36 (12)
20:23 (12)
3:30 (13)
27:42 (13)
7:19 (12)
31:57 (13)
4:15 (12)
38:51 (13)
6:54 (12)
40:47 (11)
1:56 (2)
41:42 (9)
55 (3)
46:03 (10)
4:21 (13)
47:16 (10)
1:13 (14)
47:16  Martti Köngäs
11   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:00 (14)
13:05 (9)
7:05 (9)
15:42 (11)
2:37 (14)
19:08 (10)
3:26 (11)
26:45 (11)
7:37 (15)
30:54 (11)
4:09 (11)
37:49 (11)
6:55 (13)
41:00 (12)
3:11 (12)
42:04 (11)
1:04 (7)
46:16 (11)
4:12 (11)
47:22 (11)
1:06 (7)
47:22  Seppo Keltamäki
12   Erkki Pokela
Luumäen Rasti
5:33 (7)
13:24 (11)
7:51 (13)
15:28 (9)
2:04 (2)
18:22 (8)
2:54 (5)
26:25 (10)
8:03 (16)
30:03 (9)
3:38 (4)
36:19 (9)
6:16 (8)
39:18 (9)
2:59 (9)
42:07 (12)
2:49 (17)
47:05 (12)
4:58 (16)
48:12 (12)
1:07 (9)
48:12  Erkki Pokela
13   Pekka Pökälä
Asikkalan Raikas
5:38 (9)
13:41 (13)
8:03 (14)
16:51 (13)
3:10 (19)
22:09 (16)
5:18 (19)
28:58 (14)
6:49 (7)
33:05 (14)
4:07 (10)
39:49 (14)
6:44 (11)
43:05 (14)
3:16 (16)
45:45 (13)
2:40 (16)
49:35 (13)
3:50 (3)
50:40 (13)
1:05 (6)
50:40  Pekka Pökälä
14   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:57 (13)
13:13 (10)
7:16 (10)
15:37 (10)
2:24 (7)
18:51 (9)
3:14 (9)
26:20 (9)
7:29 (14)
30:37 (10)
4:17 (13)
38:02 (12)
7:25 (14)
41:11 (13)
3:09 (11)
46:49 (14)
5:38 (20)
51:25 (14)
4:36 (15)
52:43 (14)
1:18 (17)
52:43  Unto Virkkula
15   Jussi Köykkä
Rasti-Kurikka
5:53 (12)
19:02 (19)
13:09 (19)
21:38 (19)
2:36 (12)
24:45 (18)
3:07 (7)
32:06 (18)
7:21 (13)
36:47 (18)
4:41 (16)
44:27 (17)
7:40 (17)
46:25 (15)
1:58 (4)
47:22 (15)
57 (4)
51:35 (15)
4:13 (12)
52:50 (15)
1:15 (15)
52:50  Jussi Köykkä
16   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
6:15 (15)
13:40 (12)
7:25 (11)
16:24 (12)
2:44 (16)
21:46 (15)
5:22 (20)
29:49 (15)
8:03 (16)
34:33 (15)
4:44 (17)
44:01 (15)
9:28 (18)
47:00 (16)
2:59 (9)
48:12 (16)
1:12 (8)
53:49 (16)
5:37 (18)
55:04 (16)
1:15 (15)
55:04  Juhani Tarvainen
17   Tapani Pöllänen
SOC Asikkala
6:27 (17)
20:04 (20)
13:37 (20)
22:29 (20)
2:25 (8)
26:05 (20)
3:36 (14)
33:11 (19)
7:06 (10)
37:28 (19)
4:17 (13)
45:04 (18)
7:36 (15)
48:19 (18)
3:15 (15)
50:12 (17)
1:53 (12)
54:40 (17)
4:28 (14)
55:43 (17)
1:03 (3)
55:43  Tapani Pöllänen
18   Timo Turpeinen
Juvan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:19  Timo Turpeinen
19   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
6:47 (19)
15:04 (15)
8:17 (15)
18:05 (16)
3:01 (18)
21:33 (14)
3:28 (12)
31:21 (17)
9:48 (19)
36:24 (17)
5:03 (18)
44:01 (15)
7:37 (16)
47:12 (17)
3:11 (12)
50:50 (18)
3:38 (19)
57:34 (18)
6:44 (20)
58:52 (18)
1:18 (17)
58:52  Martti Lappalainen
20   Reijo Olli
Rasti-Jyry
6:18 (16)
16:11 (17)
9:53 (17)
18:52 (17)
2:41 (15)
22:39 (17)
3:47 (15)
30:51 (16)
8:12 (18)
36:13 (16)
5:22 (20)
48:27 (19)
12:14 (19)
52:00 (19)
3:33 (18)
53:59 (19)
1:59 (13)
59:28 (19)
5:29 (17)
1:00:58 (19)
1:30 (20)
1:00:58  Reijo Olli
21   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
7:43 (20)
16:49 (18)
9:06 (16)
20:22 (18)
3:33 (20)
24:50 (19)
4:28 (17)
37:14 (20)
12:24 (20)
42:28 (20)
5:14 (19)
1:02:13 (20)
19:45 (20)
1:06:16 (20)
4:03 (19)
1:07:49 (20)
1:33 (9)
1:14:07 (20)
6:18 (19)
1:15:29 (20)
1:22 (19)
1:15:29  Eero Kattilakoski
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English