Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) 3. - 4.12.2016 Luostolla

H60 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Pekka Valkonen
Savon Suunta
4:53 (1)
10:43 (1)
5:50 (3)
12:57 (1)
2:14 (4)
15:32 (1)
2:35 (1)
21:21 (1)
5:49 (3)
24:44 (1)
3:23 (2)
29:13 (1)
4:29 (1)
30:54 (1)
1:41 (1)
31:59 (1)
1:05 (5)
36:13 (1)
4:14 (8)
37:08 (1)
55 (2)
37:08  Pekka Valkonen
2   Esko Udd
SOC Asikkala
6:22 (8)
11:58 (4)
5:36 (1)
13:53 (3)
1:55 (1)
17:25 (4)
3:32 (5)
23:43 (4)
6:18 (6)
27:08 (4)
3:25 (3)
31:56 (4)
4:48 (2)
34:22 (3)
2:26 (5)
35:22 (2)
1:00 (4)
38:51 (2)
3:29 (2)
39:53 (2)
1:02 (3)
39:53  Esko Udd
3   Ilkka Kotala
Suunta 2000
5:08 (2)
10:56 (2)
5:48 (2)
12:57 (1)
2:01 (2)
16:37 (2)
3:40 (9)
22:54 (3)
6:17 (5)
26:24 (2)
3:30 (4)
31:22 (2)
4:58 (4)
34:37 (4)
3:15 (10)
35:36 (4)
59 (2)
39:17 (3)
3:41 (3)
40:19 (3)
1:02 (3)
40:19  Ilkka Kotala
4   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:32 (5)
11:48 (3)
6:16 (4)
14:06 (4)
2:18 (5)
17:02 (3)
2:56 (3)
22:47 (2)
5:45 (2)
26:26 (3)
3:39 (6)
31:22 (2)
4:56 (3)
33:51 (2)
2:29 (7)
35:25 (3)
1:34 (8)
39:25 (4)
4:00 (6)
40:33 (4)
1:08 (7)
40:33  Pekka Pulkkinen
5   Teuvo Tiilikainen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:21 (3)
13:05 (7)
7:44 (8)
15:10 (6)
2:05 (3)
19:14 (7)
4:04 (10)
24:40 (6)
5:26 (1)
28:00 (6)
3:20 (1)
33:13 (5)
5:13 (5)
37:23 (5)
4:10 (12)
39:00 (5)
1:37 (9)
42:24 (5)
3:24 (1)
43:17 (5)
53 (1)
43:17  Teuvo Tiilikainen
6   Timo Halla-Aho
Alajärven Ankkurit
6:06 (7)
13:09 (8)
7:03 (6)
15:43 (8)
2:34 (8)
20:10 (8)
4:27 (11)
27:36 (8)
7:26 (9)
32:05 (8)
4:29 (9)
38:11 (6)
6:06 (6)
40:07 (6)
1:56 (2)
41:22 (6)
1:15 (6)
45:30 (6)
4:08 (7)
46:33 (6)
1:03 (5)
46:33  Timo Halla-Aho
7   Esko Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:46 (6)
12:51 (6)
7:05 (7)
15:11 (7)
2:20 (6)
18:19 (6)
3:08 (4)
25:37 (7)
7:18 (8)
29:35 (7)
3:58 (7)
43:04 (8)
13:29 (11)
46:14 (9)
3:10 (8)
47:13 (8)
59 (2)
51:05 (7)
3:52 (4)
52:12 (7)
1:07 (6)
52:12  Esko Turkka
8   Keijo Talja
OK77
7:01 (11)
16:33 (12)
9:32 (12)
18:56 (11)
2:23 (7)
23:38 (11)
4:42 (12)
29:48 (10)
6:10 (4)
33:47 (9)
3:59 (8)
42:21 (7)
8:34 (7)
45:34 (7)
3:13 (9)
47:44 (9)
2:10 (11)
52:47 (8)
5:03 (11)
54:03 (8)
1:16 (11)
54:03  Keijo Talja
9   Jouni Moisander
Rasti-Vihti
7:03 (12)
15:23 (9)
8:20 (9)
18:07 (9)
2:44 (9)
21:40 (9)
3:33 (7)
29:10 (9)
7:30 (10)
33:47 (9)
4:37 (10)
43:17 (9)
9:30 (9)
45:45 (8)
2:28 (6)
47:11 (7)
1:26 (7)
52:51 (9)
5:40 (12)
54:15 (9)
1:24 (12)
54:15  Jouni Moisander
10   Bengt Tunis
IF Femman
5:27 (4)
11:58 (4)
6:31 (5)
14:55 (5)
2:57 (10)
17:33 (5)
2:38 (2)
24:00 (5)
6:27 (7)
27:34 (5)
3:34 (5)
48:28 (12)
20:54 (12)
50:37 (11)
2:09 (4)
51:28 (10)
51 (1)
55:25 (10)
3:57 (5)
56:37 (10)
1:12 (9)
56:37  Bengt Tunis
11   Jarmo Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:00  Jarmo Lehto
12   Kari Virtanen
Pellon Ponsi
6:48 (10)
15:38 (11)
8:50 (10)
18:36 (10)
2:58 (11)
22:08 (10)
3:32 (5)
30:37 (11)
8:29 (12)
36:05 (11)
5:28 (12)
48:20 (11)
12:15 (10)
52:05 (12)
3:45 (11)
53:47 (11)
1:42 (10)
58:14 (11)
4:27 (9)
59:25 (11)
1:11 (8)
59:25  Kari Virtanen
13   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:31 (9)
15:28 (10)
8:57 (11)
20:33 (12)
5:05 (12)
24:09 (12)
3:36 (8)
32:34 (12)
8:25 (11)
37:27 (12)
4:53 (11)
46:14 (10)
8:47 (8)
48:17 (10)
2:03 (3)
59:21 (12)
11:04 (12)
1:03:54 (12)
4:33 (10)
1:05:06 (12)
1:12 (9)
1:05:06  Martti Leppälä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English