Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) 3. - 4.12.2016 Luostolla

H40 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Mika Häkkinen
Hiiltomiehet
4:20 (1)
8:27 (1)
4:07 (1)
11:02 (1)
2:35 (1)
13:37 (1)
2:35 (1)
20:27 (1)
6:50 (2)
27:42 (1)
7:15 (2)
32:03 (1)
4:21 (1)
36:57 (1)
4:54 (1)
38:43 (1)
1:46 (1)
40:41 (1)
1:58 (2)
42:52 (1)
2:11 (1)
44:24 (1)
1:32 (3)
45:20 (1)
56 (1)
47:55 (1)
2:35 (2)
48:42 (1)
47 (1)
48:42  Mika Häkkinen
2   Ilya Gusev
St. Petersburg
4:47 (4)
9:06 (2)
4:19 (2)
11:48 (2)
2:42 (2)
14:54 (2)
3:06 (3)
22:50 (3)
7:56 (4)
30:24 (3)
7:34 (3)
34:52 (3)
4:28 (2)
40:40 (2)
5:48 (5)
42:47 (2)
2:07 (4)
44:46 (2)
1:59 (3)
47:02 (2)
2:16 (2)
48:33 (2)
1:31 (2)
49:29 (2)
56 (1)
51:59 (2)
2:30 (1)
52:51 (2)
52 (2)
52:51  Ilya Gusev
3   Alexey Zdeblovskiy
St. Petersburg
4:38 (2)
9:58 (4)
5:20 (9)
12:41 (4)
2:43 (3)
15:38 (3)
2:57 (2)
22:20 (2)
6:42 (1)
29:16 (2)
6:56 (1)
33:55 (2)
4:39 (4)
42:56 (3)
9:01 (12)
44:59 (3)
2:03 (3)
46:52 (3)
1:53 (1)
49:20 (3)
2:28 (3)
50:54 (3)
1:34 (4)
51:51 (3)
57 (3)
54:27 (3)
2:36 (3)
55:20 (3)
53 (3)
55:20  Alexey Zdeblovskiy
4   Marko Vapa
Suunta 2000
5:17 (6)
10:10 (5)
4:53 (4)
13:36 (5)
3:26 (7)
16:49 (5)
3:13 (4)
25:10 (5)
8:21 (6)
33:27 (4)
8:17 (4)
38:33 (4)
5:06 (6)
44:13 (4)
5:40 (3)
48:16 (4)
4:03 (14)
50:54 (4)
2:38 (10)
53:55 (4)
3:01 (6)
55:13 (4)
1:18 (1)
56:18 (4)
1:05 (8)
59:32 (4)
3:14 (11)
1:00:26 (4)
54 (5)
1:00:26  Marko Vapa
5   Ilkka Nurminen
Hiiltomiehet
4:41 (3)
9:17 (3)
4:36 (3)
12:11 (3)
2:54 (4)
15:58 (4)
3:47 (10)
23:33 (4)
7:35 (3)
35:45 (6)
12:12 (11)
40:21 (6)
4:36 (3)
46:50 (5)
6:29 (6)
49:11 (6)
2:21 (6)
51:27 (6)
2:16 (4)
54:14 (5)
2:47 (4)
56:10 (5)
1:56 (8)
57:10 (5)
1:00 (4)
1:00:07 (5)
2:57 (5)
1:01:08 (5)
1:01 (9)
1:01:08  Ilkka Nurminen
6   Tomi Ruutiainen
Saloisten Reipas
5:12 (5)
10:36 (7)
5:24 (11)
14:03 (7)
3:27 (8)
17:45 (7)
3:42 (9)
27:26 (8)
9:41 (11)
36:23 (7)
8:57 (6)
41:28 (7)
5:05 (5)
46:57 (6)
5:29 (2)
48:56 (5)
1:59 (2)
51:25 (5)
2:29 (8)
54:39 (6)
3:14 (8)
56:22 (6)
1:43 (6)
57:25 (6)
1:03 (6)
1:00:35 (6)
3:10 (9)
1:01:39 (6)
1:04 (11)
1:01:39  Tomi Ruutiainen
7   Alexandr Sokolov
St. Petersburg
5:58 (11)
11:05 (10)
5:07 (6)
14:25 (8)
3:20 (6)
17:47 (8)
3:22 (6)
26:06 (7)
8:19 (5)
34:51 (5)
8:45 (5)
40:07 (5)
5:16 (8)
47:57 (7)
7:50 (10)
50:34 (7)
2:37 (9)
52:54 (7)
2:20 (5)
56:09 (7)
3:15 (9)
58:31 (7)
2:22 (12)
59:33 (7)
1:02 (5)
1:02:30 (7)
2:57 (5)
1:03:24 (7)
54 (5)
1:03:24  Alexandr Sokolov
8   Harri Määttä
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
6:34 (12)
12:22 (13)
5:48 (12)
15:51 (13)
3:29 (9)
19:23 (11)
3:32 (8)
27:44 (9)
8:21 (6)
37:41 (9)
9:57 (8)
42:52 (8)
5:11 (7)
49:29 (8)
6:37 (7)
52:12 (8)
2:43 (10)
54:43 (9)
2:31 (9)
57:45 (9)
3:02 (7)
59:42 (8)
1:57 (9)
1:01:02 (8)
1:20 (10)
1:04:03 (8)
3:01 (7)
1:05:01 (8)
58 (8)
1:05:01  Harri Määttä
9   Vladimir Koltunov
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:39 (13)
11:49 (12)
5:10 (7)
15:18 (11)
3:29 (9)
19:25 (12)
4:07 (11)
28:27 (11)
9:02 (9)
37:29 (8)
9:02 (7)
43:31 (9)
6:02 (12)
50:20 (10)
6:49 (8)
52:54 (10)
2:34 (8)
55:15 (10)
2:21 (6)
58:43 (10)
3:28 (10)
1:00:33 (10)
1:50 (7)
1:01:37 (10)
1:04 (7)
1:04:24 (9)
2:47 (4)
1:05:17 (9)
53 (3)
1:05:17  Vladimir Koltunov
10   Yuriy Borodulin
St. Petersburg
5:32 (7)
10:32 (6)
5:00 (5)
13:49 (6)
3:17 (5)
17:07 (6)
3:18 (5)
25:31 (6)
8:24 (8)
38:50 (10)
13:19 (13)
44:07 (10)
5:17 (9)
49:53 (9)
5:46 (4)
52:15 (9)
2:22 (7)
54:42 (8)
2:27 (7)
57:31 (8)
2:49 (5)
1:00:20 (9)
2:49 (13)
1:01:27 (9)
1:07 (9)
1:04:36 (10)
3:09 (8)
1:05:33 (10)
57 (7)
1:05:33  Yuriy Borodulin
11   Harri Mäki
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:37 (8)
10:59 (8)
5:22 (10)
14:53 (10)
3:54 (13)
19:10 (10)
4:17 (12)
30:36 (13)
11:26 (13)
40:57 (12)
10:21 (10)
46:31 (11)
5:34 (10)
53:51 (11)
7:20 (9)
56:10 (11)
2:19 (5)
58:50 (11)
2:40 (11)
1:02:23 (11)
3:33 (11)
1:04:00 (11)
1:37 (5)
1:05:36 (11)
1:36 (14)
1:08:54 (11)
3:18 (12)
1:09:57 (11)
1:03 (10)
1:09:57  Harri Mäki
12   Pasi Laaksonen
Espoon Suunta
5:43 (10)
10:59 (8)
5:16 (8)
14:49 (9)
3:50 (11)
19:28 (13)
4:39 (13)
30:19 (12)
10:51 (12)
40:37 (11)
10:18 (9)
46:33 (12)
5:56 (11)
55:53 (12)
9:20 (13)
59:04 (12)
3:11 (12)
1:02:30 (12)
3:26 (13)
1:06:05 (12)
3:35 (12)
1:09:18 (12)
3:13 (14)
1:10:51 (12)
1:33 (12)
1:14:04 (12)
3:13 (10)
1:15:08 (12)
1:04 (11)
1:15:08  Pasi Laaksonen
13   Thomas Ekström
MS Parma
5:38 (9)
11:40 (11)
6:02 (13)
15:30 (12)
3:50 (11)
18:56 (9)
3:26 (7)
27:59 (10)
9:03 (10)
42:44 (13)
14:45 (14)
50:30 (13)
7:46 (14)
58:35 (13)
8:05 (11)
1:01:37 (13)
3:02 (11)
1:04:54 (13)
3:17 (12)
1:10:11 (13)
5:17 (14)
1:12:17 (13)
2:06 (10)
1:13:37 (13)
1:20 (10)
1:17:04 (13)
3:27 (13)
1:18:10 (13)
1:06 (13)
1:18:10  Thomas Ekström
14   Jani Leppäniemi
Vetelin Urheilijat
6:44 (14)
15:09 (14)
8:25 (14)
19:38 (14)
4:29 (14)
25:50 (14)
6:12 (14)
39:33 (14)
13:43 (14)
52:38 (14)
13:05 (12)
59:18 (14)
6:40 (13)
1:09:53 (14)
10:35 (14)
1:13:05 (14)
3:12 (13)
1:17:31 (14)
4:26 (14)
1:21:21 (14)
3:50 (13)
1:23:39 (14)
2:18 (11)
1:25:13 (14)
1:34 (13)
1:29:32 (14)
4:19 (14)
1:30:43 (14)
1:11 (14)
1:30:43  Jani Leppäniemi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English