Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) 3. - 4.12.2016 Luostolla

H21 1. päivä

Smart Follow

          Lähtöaika Väliaika
vika
Maali
11,3 km
 
1.   Markus Lundholm SWEOK Renen  SWE  12:42:00   52:23 (1)  53:02  
2.   Jyri Uusitalo FINPellon Ponsi  FIN  11:44:00   52:45 (2)  53:24  
3.   Lars Moholdt NORWing OK  NOR  12:30:00   53:48 (3)  54:26  
4.   Martin Hammarberg SWESundsvalls OK  SWE  12:10:00   54:18 (4)  55:00  
5.   Peter Arnesson SWEBottnaryds IF  SWE  11:20:00   55:33 (5)  56:16  
6.   Linus Rapp SWEIFK Mora OK  SWE  11:08:00   56:26 (6)  57:09  
7.   Janne Häkkinen FINSuunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:24:00   56:29 (7)  57:10  
8.   Misa Tuomala FINSuunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:44:00   57:00 (8)  57:42  
9.   Tero Linnainmaa FINKyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:16:00   57:07 (9)  57:47  
10.   Gion Schnyder SUISUI  SUI  12:18:00   57:22 (10)  58:06  
11.   Christian Spoerry SUISwitzerland  SUI  12:26:00   58:09 (11)  58:53  
12.   Tuomas Kotro FINSK Vuoksi  FIN  11:02:00   59:11 (12)  59:50  
13.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema FINValkealan Kajo  FIN  11:14:00      1:00:12  
14.   Aleksi Karppinen FINSK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:22:00   1:00:02 (13)  1:00:46  
15.   Ville-Petteri Saarela FINKeminmaan Urheilijat  FIN  11:04:00   1:00:10 (14)  1:00:53  
16.   Santeri Aikio FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:46:00   1:00:15 (15)  1:00:58  
17.   Mattis Jaama ESTPeko  EST  11:40:00      1:01:40  
18.   Samuli Schroderus FINSK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:34:00   1:01:04 (16)  1:01:46  
19.   Sandro Truttmann SUISUI  SUI  11:56:00   1:01:06 (17)  1:01:51  
20.   Niklas Henriksson SWESweden  SWE  12:50:00   1:01:16 (18)  1:01:59  
21.   Yury Yazukoy BLRKyrös-Rasti/Belarus  BLR  11:30:00   1:01:17 (19)  1:02:02  
22.   Raivo Kivlenieks LATLatvija  LAT  11:00:00   1:01:26 (20)  1:02:10  
23.   Carl Magnusson SWEIFK Mora OK  SWE  12:36:00   1:01:49 (21)  1:02:34  
24.   Tommi Reponen FINSuunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:46:00   1:02:29 (22)  1:03:15  
25.   Oskar Sandberg SWESweden  SWE  11:50:00   1:03:48 (23)  1:04:37  
26.   Sampo Hyppölä FINSotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:18:00   1:03:52 (24)  1:04:38  
27.   Antti Saikko FINLappeen Riento  FIN  11:26:00   1:04:49 (25)  1:05:36  
28.   Eero-Matti Vainio FINMS Parma  FIN  12:48:00   1:04:51 (26)  1:05:39  
29.   Petri Kiiskinen FINRasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:10:00   1:05:07 (27)  1:05:56  
30.   Margus Hallik ESTLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat  EST  12:02:00   1:05:14 (28)  1:06:00  
31.   Peter Sundelin FINIF Femman  FIN  12:28:00   1:05:20 (29)  1:06:09  
32.   Erik Johansson SWEOK Tranan  SWE  11:48:00   1:05:50 (30)  1:06:32  
33.   Teemu Tauriainen FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:08:00   1:06:51 (31)  1:07:38  
34.   Pyry Kettunen FINSäyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:58:00   1:09:12 (32)  1:10:00  
35.   Jukka Väyrynen FINRasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:54:00   1:09:37 (33)  1:10:25  
36.   Santeri Schroderus FINSK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:12:00   1:10:50 (35)  1:11:34  
37.   Jarkko Urpalainen FINMiehikkälän Vilkas  FIN  11:06:00   1:10:47 (34)  1:11:40  
38.   Seppo Väyrynen FINRasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:16:00   1:11:40 (36)  1:12:22  
39.   Anton Sulkula FINSuunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:52:00   1:12:46 (37)  1:13:36  
40.   Lars Beglinger SUISUI  SUI  12:40:00      1:13:38  
41.   Joona Viholainen FINSuunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:12:00   1:13:51 (38)  1:14:51  
42.   Markku Bergman FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:32:00   1:14:47 (39)  1:15:37  
43.   Nauris Neimanis LATLatvija  LAT  12:04:00   1:15:22 (40)  1:16:18  
44.   Kalle Häkkinen FINSuunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:22:00   1:19:08 (42)  1:19:57  
45.   Ville Saikko FINLappeen Riento  FIN  12:20:00   1:19:05 (41)  1:20:04  
46.   Matti Linna FINSuunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:14:00   1:20:21 (43)  1:21:07  
47.   Tõnis Erm ESTTAOK  EST  11:34:00   1:21:10 (44)  1:22:09  
48.   Mattias Johansson SWEIFK Mora OK  SWE  11:42:00   1:27:20 (45)  1:28:12  
   Erik Rost SWESweden  SWE  11:28:00      ei läht.  
   Erik Blomgren SWEUmeå OK  SWE  11:36:00      keskeytti  
   Anssi Koirikivi FINRasTiimi  FIN  11:38:00      keskeytti  
   Sixten Walheim SWERobertsfors IK  SWE  12:00:00      hylätty  
   Topias Ahola FINNavi  FIN  12:32:00      ei läht.  
   Ville Väyrynen FINRasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:38:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English