Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) 3. - 4.12.2016 Luostolla

H21 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuomas Kotro
SK Vuoksi
FIN 2:51 (27)
12:54 (15)
10:03 (11)
15:17 (13)
2:23 (11)
19:50 (8)
4:33 (3)
26:57 (7)
7:07 (4)
32:38 (8)
5:41 (12)
38:52 (15)
6:14 (26)
39:27 (15)
35 (33)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:28 (1)
-
50:28  Tuomas Kotro
2   Niklas Henriksson
Sweden
SWE 2:13 (6)
12:52 (14)
10:39 (19)
18:58 (30)
6:06 (38)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:35 (2)
-
53:35  Niklas Henriksson
3   Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
FIN -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:18  Ville-Petteri Saarela
4   Janne Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN 2:58 (30)
13:23 (23)
10:25 (17)
15:44 (18)
2:21 (9)
20:51 (17)
5:07 (15)
29:03 (19)
8:12 (22)
35:27 (19)
6:24 (26)
41:57 (21)
6:30 (29)
42:29 (21)
32 (27)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:52 (1)
-
51:35 (1)
1:43 (18)
56:47 (1)
5:12 (28)
59:57 (1)
3:10 (22)
1:00:50 (3)
53 (10)
1:00:50  Janne Häkkinen
5   Markus Lundholm
OK Renen
SWE 2:03 (3)
14:14 (27)
12:11 (29)
18:24 (29)
4:10 (37)
23:14 (25)
4:50 (9)
31:20 (24)
8:06 (20)
37:41 (24)
6:21 (24)
42:43 (23)
5:02 (17)
43:10 (23)
27 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:34 (1)
-
58:08 (2)
7:34 (16)
59:37 (2)
1:29 (10)
1:02:55 (2)
3:18 (10)
1:05:55 (2)
3:00 (19)
1:06:58 (4)
1:03 (27)
1:06:58  Markus Lundholm
6   Erik Blomgren
Umeå OK
SWE 1:59 (2)
10:44 (1)
8:45 (1)
13:43 (2)
2:59 (23)
18:25 (2)
4:42 (6)
26:07 (4)
7:42 (13)
31:17 (4)
5:10 (4)
35:47 (5)
4:30 (5)
36:14 (5)
27 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08:14 (5)
-
1:08:14  Erik Blomgren
7   Jyri Uusitalo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN 2:47 (22)
12:06 (6)
9:19 (4)
14:10 (4)
2:04 (1)
19:01 (4)
4:51 (10)
26:01 (3)
7:00 (2)
30:51 (2)
4:50 (2)
35:35 (2)
4:44 (9)
35:59 (2)
24 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:25 (1)
-
58:42 (1)
4:17 (2)
1:02:00 (3)
3:18 (2)
1:09:08 (3)
7:08 (10)
1:10:26 (3)
1:18 (2)
1:13:18 (3)
2:52 (1)
1:15:34 (3)
2:16 (2)
1:16:24 (6)
50 (6)
1:16:24  Jyri Uusitalo
8   Linus Rapp
IFK Mora OK
SWE 2:08 (4)
11:18 (2)
9:10 (2)
13:27 (1)
2:09 (3)
17:59 (1)
4:32 (2)
25:14 (1)
7:15 (8)
31:22 (5)
6:08 (21)
35:45 (4)
4:23 (2)
36:09 (3)
24 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:30 (2)
-
1:00:44 (2)
4:14 (1)
1:03:39 (4)
2:55 (1)
1:09:54 (4)
6:15 (1)
1:11:10 (4)
1:16 (1)
1:14:29 (4)
3:19 (11)
1:17:01 (4)
2:32 (12)
1:17:53 (7)
52 (9)
1:17:53  Linus Rapp
9   Tero Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:02  Tero Linnainmaa
10   Lars Moholdt
Wing OK
NOR 2:29 (14)
12:39 (11)
10:10 (15)
14:53 (11)
2:14 (6)
20:27 (14)
5:34 (19)
27:40 (11)
7:13 (7)
32:56 (11)
5:16 (6)
37:19 (8)
4:23 (2)
37:45 (9)
26 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:22 (3)
-
1:01:45 (3)
4:23 (4)
1:05:28 (5)
3:43 (11)
1:12:03 (6)
6:35 (5)
1:13:26 (6)
1:23 (3)
1:17:31 (6)
4:05 (18)
1:19:40 (5)
2:09 (1)
1:20:28 (8)
48 (3)
1:20:28  Lars Moholdt
11   Peter Arnesson
Bottnaryds IF
SWE 2:25 (12)
11:42 (4)
9:17 (3)
14:32 (8)
2:50 (21)
19:03 (5)
4:31 (1)
26:11 (5)
7:08 (5)
30:56 (3)
4:45 (1)
35:42 (3)
4:46 (10)
36:09 (3)
27 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:45 (5)
-
1:03:23 (4)
4:38 (7)
1:06:53 (6)
3:30 (6)
1:13:11 (7)
6:18 (2)
1:15:09 (7)
1:58 (24)
1:18:07 (7)
2:58 (2)
1:20:27 (6)
2:20 (3)
1:21:24 (9)
57 (19)
1:21:24  Peter Arnesson
12   Joona Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN 2:27 (13)
18:27 (34)
16:00 (37)
21:09 (33)
2:42 (16)
28:12 (32)
7:03 (33)
39:23 (34)
11:11 (37)
48:20 (34)
8:57 (36)
54:57 (33)
6:37 (30)
55:31 (33)
34 (32)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:20 (2)
-
1:10:24 (5)
10:04 (27)
1:12:46 (5)
2:22 (30)
1:17:22 (5)
4:36 (23)
1:21:04 (7)
3:42 (30)
1:22:15 (10)
1:11 (34)
1:22:15  Joona Viholainen
13   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN 2:50 (24)
12:11 (7)
9:21 (5)
14:23 (5)
2:12 (4)
19:08 (6)
4:45 (7)
26:41 (6)
7:33 (11)
32:18 (6)
5:37 (10)
37:18 (7)
5:00 (15)
37:44 (7)
26 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:34 (7)
-
1:05:27 (7)
4:53 (13)
1:08:58 (8)
3:31 (7)
1:15:31 (9)
6:33 (3)
1:16:57 (9)
1:26 (5)
1:20:13 (8)
3:16 (9)
1:22:48 (8)
2:35 (14)
1:23:41 (11)
53 (10)
1:23:41  Misa Tuomala
14   Yury Yazukoy
Kyrös-Rasti/Belarus
BLR 2:41 (19)
12:55 (16)
10:14 (16)
15:10 (12)
2:15 (8)
20:03 (10)
4:53 (11)
27:42 (12)
7:39 (12)
33:27 (13)
5:45 (15)
38:06 (11)
4:39 (8)
38:33 (11)
27 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:52 (10)
-
1:06:37 (9)
4:45 (10)
1:10:26 (11)
3:49 (13)
1:17:21 (11)
6:55 (9)
1:18:48 (11)
1:27 (7)
1:21:49 (9)
3:01 (3)
1:24:16 (9)
2:27 (10)
1:25:06 (12)
50 (6)
1:25:06  Yury Yazukoy
15   Christian Spoerry
Switzerland
SUI -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:25:14  Christian Spoerry
16   Mattis Jaama
Peko
EST 2:15 (8)
13:00 (18)
10:45 (22)
15:53 (20)
2:53 (22)
21:09 (18)
5:16 (18)
28:59 (18)
7:50 (17)
34:14 (17)
5:15 (5)
39:14 (16)
5:00 (15)
39:43 (16)
29 (21)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:14 (9)
-
1:07:06 (10)
5:52 (21)
1:10:25 (10)
3:19 (3)
1:17:42 (12)
7:17 (11)
1:19:07 (12)
1:25 (4)
1:22:22 (10)
3:15 (8)
1:24:42 (10)
2:20 (3)
1:25:29 (13)
47 (2)
1:25:29  Mattis Jaama
17   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
FIN 2:18 (10)
13:19 (20)
11:01 (24)
15:47 (19)
2:28 (13)
20:40 (16)
4:53 (11)
28:03 (13)
7:23 (10)
33:44 (14)
5:41 (12)
38:43 (14)
4:59 (14)
39:11 (14)
28 (17)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:02:14 (11)
-
1:07:28 (11)
5:14 (16)
1:11:17 (12)
3:49 (13)
1:18:10 (13)
6:53 (8)
1:19:43 (14)
1:33 (11)
1:22:46 (11)
3:03 (4)
1:25:12 (11)
2:26 (9)
1:26:00 (14)
48 (3)
1:26:00  Samuli Schroderus
18   Anssi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
FIN 2:10 (5)
12:49 (13)
10:39 (19)
15:35 (16)
2:46 (17)
21:20 (20)
5:45 (23)
28:17 (16)
6:57 (1)
33:24 (12)
5:07 (3)
40:37 (18)
7:13 (33)
41:04 (18)
27 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:15 (12)
-
1:08:52 (13)
5:37 (20)
1:12:11 (13)
3:19 (3)
1:19:02 (14)
6:51 (7)
1:20:30 (15)
1:28 (8)
1:23:38 (12)
3:08 (6)
1:25:58 (13)
2:20 (3)
1:26:42 (15)
44 (1)
1:26:42  Anssi Koirikivi
19   Raivo Kivlenieks
Latvija
LAT 2:34 (16)
12:14 (8)
9:40 (8)
14:26 (7)
2:12 (4)
20:08 (11)
5:42 (22)
27:19 (10)
7:11 (6)
32:35 (7)
5:16 (6)
37:01 (6)
4:26 (4)
37:27 (6)
26 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:33 (4)
-
1:03:25 (5)
4:52 (12)
1:07:26 (7)
4:01 (17)
1:15:11 (8)
7:45 (19)
1:16:45 (8)
1:34 (12)
-
-
1:25:54 (12)
-
1:27:01 (16)
1:07 (30)
1:27:01  Raivo Kivlenieks
20   Sandro Truttmann
SUI
SUI 2:17 (9)
12:15 (9)
9:58 (10)
14:23 (5)
2:08 (2)
19:17 (7)
4:54 (13)
27:05 (8)
7:48 (16)
32:53 (10)
5:48 (16)
37:50 (10)
4:57 (12)
38:17 (10)
27 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:02 (8)
-
1:05:57 (8)
4:55 (14)
1:09:25 (9)
3:28 (5)
1:15:58 (10)
6:33 (3)
1:17:24 (10)
1:26 (5)
1:24:40 (13)
7:16 (30)
1:27:05 (14)
2:25 (8)
1:28:00 (17)
55 (16)
1:28:00  Sandro Truttmann
21   Aleksi Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
FIN 1:46 (1)
11:33 (3)
9:47 (9)
13:54 (3)
2:21 (9)
18:27 (3)
4:33 (3)
25:28 (2)
7:01 (3)
30:45 (1)
5:17 (8)
35:18 (1)
4:33 (6)
35:42 (1)
24 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:21 (6)
-
1:05:05 (6)
4:44 (9)
-
-
-
-
1:19:36 (13)
-
-
-
1:27:13 (15)
-
1:28:20 (18)
1:07 (30)
1:28:20  Aleksi Karppinen
22   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Valkealan Kajo
FIN -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:29:27  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
23   Erik Johansson
OK Tranan
SWE 2:29 (14)
12:55 (16)
10:26 (18)
15:26 (15)
2:31 (14)
20:34 (15)
5:08 (16)
28:18 (17)
7:44 (14)
34:20 (18)
6:02 (18)
39:17 (17)
4:57 (12)
39:45 (17)
28 (17)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:13 (16)
-
1:11:42 (15)
4:29 (5)
1:15:25 (15)
3:43 (11)
1:22:42 (16)
7:17 (11)
1:24:10 (17)
1:28 (8)
1:27:14 (14)
3:04 (5)
1:29:34 (16)
2:20 (3)
1:30:22 (19)
48 (3)
1:30:22  Erik Johansson
24   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
FIN 2:18 (10)
12:24 (10)
10:06 (12)
14:48 (10)
2:24 (12)
22:10 (22)
7:22 (35)
30:05 (21)
7:55 (18)
36:09 (21)
6:04 (20)
41:30 (19)
5:21 (21)
41:58 (19)
28 (17)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:05 (15)
-
1:11:51 (16)
4:46 (11)
1:15:32 (16)
3:41 (9)
1:22:51 (17)
7:19 (13)
1:24:25 (18)
1:34 (12)
1:28:04 (15)
3:39 (13)
1:30:57 (17)
2:53 (16)
1:31:55 (20)
58 (22)
1:31:55  Antti Saikko
25   Carl Magnusson
IFK Mora OK
SWE 2:39 (18)
13:42 (25)
11:03 (25)
16:54 (24)
3:12 (26)
22:09 (21)
5:15 (17)
30:16 (22)
8:07 (21)
36:34 (22)
6:18 (23)
41:37 (20)
5:03 (18)
42:09 (20)
32 (27)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:09:08 (19)
-
1:13:47 (17)
4:39 (8)
1:17:28 (18)
3:41 (9)
1:24:04 (18)
6:36 (6)
1:25:38 (19)
1:34 (12)
1:28:49 (17)
3:11 (7)
1:31:18 (18)
2:29 (11)
1:32:09 (21)
51 (8)
1:32:09  Carl Magnusson
26   Gion Schnyder
SUI
SUI 2:36 (17)
13:34 (24)
10:58 (23)
16:22 (22)
2:48 (18)
22:30 (23)
6:08 (30)
31:02 (23)
8:32 (25)
36:52 (23)
5:50 (17)
42:09 (22)
5:17 (20)
42:35 (22)
26 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:04:08 (13)
-
1:08:40 (12)
4:32 (6)
1:12:20 (14)
3:40 (8)
1:19:43 (15)
7:23 (14)
1:21:31 (16)
1:48 (21)
1:28:47 (16)
7:16 (30)
1:31:55 (19)
3:08 (21)
1:32:59 (22)
1:04 (28)
1:32:59  Gion Schnyder
27   Teemu Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:33:10  Teemu Tauriainen
28   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN 2:14 (7)
11:46 (5)
9:32 (6)
14:34 (9)
2:48 (18)
20:11 (12)
5:37 (21)
28:07 (14)
7:56 (19)
33:48 (16)
5:41 (12)
38:08 (12)
4:20 (1)
38:34 (12)
26 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:06:19 (14)
-
1:10:36 (14)
4:17 (2)
1:15:40 (17)
5:04 (25)
-
-
1:25:43 (20)
-
1:29:42 (18)
3:59 (16)
1:33:56 (20)
4:14 (33)
1:34:53 (23)
57 (19)
1:34:53  Santeri Aikio
29   Sampo Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN 2:42 (20)
13:22 (21)
10:40 (21)
16:47 (23)
3:25 (31)
22:36 (24)
5:49 (27)
31:40 (25)
9:04 (26)
37:49 (25)
6:09 (22)
42:56 (24)
5:07 (19)
43:25 (24)
29 (21)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:09:04 (18)
-
1:14:31 (18)
5:27 (17)
1:18:25 (19)
3:54 (15)
1:26:16 (19)
7:51 (20)
1:27:53 (21)
1:37 (16)
1:31:31 (19)
3:38 (12)
1:34:34 (21)
3:03 (20)
1:35:39 (24)
1:05 (29)
1:35:39  Sampo Hyppölä
30   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
FIN -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:38:51  Peter Sundelin
31   Margus Hallik
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
EST 3:12 (34)
14:31 (28)
11:19 (27)
17:50 (26)
3:19 (27)
23:35 (27)
5:45 (23)
32:54 (28)
9:19 (29)
39:39 (28)
6:45 (30)
48:10 (28)
8:31 (37)
48:46 (28)
36 (34)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:52 (21)
-
1:21:22 (20)
5:30 (18)
1:25:26 (21)
4:04 (18)
-
-
1:34:31 (23)
-
1:38:20 (20)
3:49 (14)
1:41:14 (22)
2:54 (17)
1:42:07 (25)
53 (10)
1:42:07  Margus Hallik
32   Lars Beglinger
SUI
SUI 2:50 (24)
15:18 (30)
12:28 (30)
18:06 (27)
2:48 (18)
23:53 (28)
5:47 (26)
32:14 (26)
8:21 (23)
38:35 (26)
6:21 (24)
44:56 (26)
6:21 (27)
45:25 (25)
29 (21)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:32 (20)
-
1:20:33 (19)
6:01 (23)
1:25:00 (20)
4:27 (22)
1:32:42 (20)
7:42 (17)
1:34:29 (22)
1:47 (20)
1:39:06 (21)
4:37 (24)
1:41:38 (23)
2:32 (12)
1:42:31 (26)
53 (10)
1:42:31  Lars Beglinger
33   Nauris Neimanis
Latvija
LAT 2:49 (23)
14:47 (29)
11:58 (28)
18:21 (28)
3:34 (33)
24:30 (29)
6:09 (31)
34:54 (30)
10:24 (34)
41:38 (30)
6:44 (29)
48:18 (29)
6:40 (31)
48:51 (29)
33 (31)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:15 (22)
-
1:21:25 (21)
5:10 (15)
1:25:32 (22)
4:07 (19)
1:33:47 (21)
8:15 (21)
1:35:29 (24)
1:42 (17)
1:39:32 (22)
4:03 (17)
1:42:47 (24)
3:15 (24)
1:43:49 (27)
1:02 (25)
1:43:49  Nauris Neimanis
34   Sixten Walheim
Robertsfors IK
SWE 3:13 (35)
13:22 (21)
10:09 (14)
15:36 (17)
2:14 (6)
20:23 (13)
4:47 (8)
28:07 (14)
7:44 (14)
33:46 (15)
5:39 (11)
38:41 (13)
4:55 (11)
39:07 (13)
26 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:28:32 (25)
-
1:37:03 (23)
8:31 (22)
-
-
1:41:22 (23)
-
1:43:45 (25)
2:23 (7)
1:44:41 (28)
56 (17)
1:44:41  Sixten Walheim
35   Martin Hammarberg
Sundsvalls OK
SWE 3:04 (31)
12:43 (12)
9:39 (7)
15:18 (14)
2:35 (15)
19:57 (9)
4:39 (5)
27:17 (9)
7:20 (9)
32:45 (9)
5:28 (9)
37:19 (8)
4:34 (7)
37:44 (7)
25 (4)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:35:48 (29)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:46:01 (26)
-
1:46:59 (29)
58 (22)
1:46:59  Martin Hammarberg
36   Anton Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN 2:45 (21)
15:35 (31)
12:50 (31)
19:42 (31)
4:07 (36)
25:33 (30)
5:51 (28)
34:51 (29)
9:18 (28)
41:33 (29)
6:42 (28)
47:11 (27)
5:38 (22)
47:39 (27)
28 (17)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:17:15 (23)
-
1:23:10 (22)
5:55 (22)
1:27:37 (23)
4:27 (22)
1:36:28 (22)
8:51 (24)
1:38:17 (25)
1:49 (23)
1:43:12 (24)
4:55 (26)
1:46:27 (27)
3:15 (24)
1:47:29 (30)
1:02 (25)
1:47:29  Anton Sulkula
37   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
FIN 2:57 (28)
13:05 (19)
10:08 (13)
16:15 (21)
3:10 (25)
21:18 (19)
5:03 (14)
29:46 (20)
8:28 (24)
35:49 (20)
6:03 (19)
43:14 (25)
7:25 (34)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:53 (17)
-
1:26:18 (24)
18:25 (31)
1:30:16 (26)
3:58 (16)
1:37:41 (24)
7:25 (15)
1:39:16 (26)
1:35 (15)
1:44:22 (26)
5:06 (27)
1:47:17 (28)
2:55 (18)
1:48:11 (31)
54 (14)
1:48:11  Eero-Matti Vainio
38   Markku Bergman
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN 3:10 (33)
18:55 (35)
15:45 (36)
22:01 (35)
3:06 (24)
28:38 (33)
6:37 (32)
38:54 (33)
10:16 (33)
46:09 (33)
7:15 (33)
52:09 (32)
6:00 (24)
52:39 (32)
30 (26)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:45 (26)
-
1:26:59 (26)
6:14 (24)
1:31:06 (28)
4:07 (19)
1:38:48 (26)
7:42 (17)
1:40:36 (28)
1:48 (21)
1:44:44 (27)
4:08 (19)
1:47:32 (29)
2:48 (15)
1:48:29 (32)
57 (19)
1:48:29  Markku Bergman
39   Jukka Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN 2:50 (24)
17:05 (32)
14:15 (32)
20:29 (32)
3:24 (29)
28:57 (34)
8:28 (37)
38:29 (32)
9:32 (31)
45:06 (32)
6:37 (27)
50:45 (31)
5:39 (23)
51:14 (31)
29 (21)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:18:12 (24)
-
1:23:46 (23)
5:34 (19)
1:27:54 (24)
4:08 (21)
1:38:19 (25)
10:25 (29)
1:40:04 (27)
1:45 (19)
1:44:19 (25)
4:15 (21)
1:47:51 (30)
3:32 (28)
1:48:58 (33)
1:07 (30)
1:48:58  Jukka Väyrynen
40   Igor Zvontsov
Ultra/Belarus
BLR 2:57 (28)
14:12 (26)
11:15 (26)
17:33 (25)
3:21 (28)
23:19 (26)
5:46 (25)
32:36 (27)
9:17 (27)
39:26 (27)
6:50 (31)
-
-
45:59 (26)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:41 (25)
-
1:26:22 (25)
6:41 (26)
1:31:03 (27)
4:41 (24)
1:42:05 (27)
11:02 (31)
1:44:09 (29)
2:04 (25)
1:48:04 (28)
3:55 (15)
1:51:56 (31)
3:52 (32)
1:52:50 (34)
54 (14)
1:52:50  Igor Zvontsov
41   Kalle Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN 3:45 (36)
21:05 (38)
17:20 (39)
24:51 (37)
3:46 (34)
30:58 (35)
6:07 (29)
41:32 (35)
10:34 (35)
48:50 (35)
7:18 (34)
55:14 (34)
6:24 (28)
55:46 (34)
32 (27)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:27:15 (27)
-
1:33:43 (27)
6:28 (25)
1:38:56 (29)
5:13 (26)
1:49:02 (28)
10:06 (28)
1:51:06 (30)
2:04 (25)
1:55:55 (29)
4:49 (25)
1:59:21 (32)
3:26 (26)
2:00:22 (35)
1:01 (24)
2:00:22  Kalle Häkkinen
42   Matti Linna
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN 4:25 (39)
19:02 (36)
14:37 (33)
22:33 (36)
3:31 (32)
35:01 (38)
12:28 (38)
44:20 (36)
9:19 (29)
53:23 (36)
9:03 (37)
1:01:17 (35)
7:54 (35)
1:01:53 (35)
36 (34)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:33:19 (28)
-
1:40:10 (28)
6:51 (27)
1:47:34 (30)
7:24 (30)
1:56:11 (29)
8:37 (23)
1:58:20 (31)
2:09 (28)
2:02:33 (30)
4:13 (20)
2:05:47 (33)
3:14 (23)
2:06:43 (36)
56 (17)
2:06:43  Matti Linna
43   Pyry Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN 3:05 (32)
18:07 (33)
15:02 (34)
21:31 (34)
3:24 (29)
27:05 (31)
5:34 (19)
36:47 (31)
9:42 (32)
43:57 (31)
7:10 (32)
49:58 (30)
6:01 (25)
50:27 (30)
29 (21)
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:11:52 (30)
-
2:19:05 (29)
7:13 (29)
2:24:28 (31)
5:23 (27)
2:34:23 (30)
9:55 (25)
2:36:29 (32)
2:06 (27)
2:40:53 (31)
4:24 (22)
2:44:24 (34)
3:31 (27)
2:45:31 (37)
1:07 (30)
2:45:31  Pyry Kettunen
44   Mattias Johansson
IFK Mora OK
SWE 3:54 (37)
19:05 (37)
15:11 (35)
25:57 (39)
6:52 (39)
34:19 (37)
8:22 (36)
45:13 (37)
10:54 (36)
54:36 (38)
9:23 (38)
1:02:46 (37)
8:10 (36)
1:03:28 (37)
42 (36)
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:16:04 (31)
-
2:24:03 (31)
7:59 (30)
2:29:31 (32)
5:28 (28)
2:40:01 (32)
10:30 (30)
2:42:10 (34)
2:09 (28)
2:47:22 (32)
5:12 (28)
2:50:57 (35)
3:35 (29)
2:52:10 (38)
1:13 (35)
2:52:10  Mattias Johansson
45   Tõnis Erm
TAOK
EST 4:14 (38)
21:32 (39)
17:18 (38)
25:26 (38)
3:54 (35)
32:40 (36)
7:14 (34)
45:30 (38)
12:50 (38)
54:22 (37)
8:52 (35)
1:01:33 (36)
7:11 (32)
1:02:05 (36)
32 (27)
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:16:49 (32)
-
2:23:56 (30)
7:07 (28)
2:29:42 (33)
5:46 (29)
2:39:41 (31)
9:59 (26)
2:42:08 (33)
2:27 (31)
2:49:29 (33)
7:21 (32)
2:53:11 (36)
3:42 (30)
2:54:30 (39)
1:19 (36)
2:54:30  Tõnis Erm
   Seppo Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Seppo Väyrynen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English