Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) 3. - 4.12.2016 Luostolla

H21 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-Maali Tulos  
1   Markus Lundholm
OK Renen
SWE 3:34 (10)
4:42 (10)
1:08 (10)
6:39 (9)
1:57 (13)
11:57 (8)
5:18 (3)
13:40 (9)
1:43 (20)
17:01 (8)
3:21 (5)
26:14 (5)
9:13 (3)
29:39 (5)
3:25 (2)
32:34 (3)
2:55 (1)
35:32 (2)
2:58 (1)
39:40 (3)
4:08 (7)
40:58 (3)
1:18 (17)
42:48 (3)
1:50 (23)
44:10 (2)
1:22 (3)
45:21 (2)
1:11 (1)
46:57 (2)
1:36 (1)
48:31 (2)
1:34 (5)
50:23 (1)
1:52 (1)
52:24 (1)
2:01 (4)
53:02 (1)
38 (1)
53:02  Markus Lundholm
2   Jyri Uusitalo
Pellon Ponsi
FIN 2:58 (1)
3:47 (1)
49 (1)
5:28 (1)
1:41 (1)
10:53 (1)
5:25 (6)
12:29 (1)
1:36 (10)
15:47 (1)
3:18 (3)
24:52 (1)
9:05 (2)
28:13 (1)
3:21 (1)
31:18 (1)
3:05 (8)
35:31 (1)
4:13 (9)
39:27 (1)
3:56 (4)
40:35 (1)
1:08 (1)
42:11 (1)
1:36 (6)
43:31 (1)
1:20 (2)
45:00 (1)
1:29 (13)
46:38 (1)
1:38 (2)
48:09 (1)
1:31 (1)
50:50 (2)
2:41 (25)
52:45 (2)
1:55 (1)
53:24 (2)
39 (2)
53:24  Jyri Uusitalo
3   Lars Moholdt
Wing OK
NOR 3:53 (28)
4:47 (12)
54 (5)
6:38 (8)
1:51 (8)
11:47 (5)
5:09 (1)
13:19 (6)
1:32 (3)
16:36 (5)
3:17 (1)
25:10 (2)
8:34 (1)
28:52 (2)
3:42 (10)
32:05 (2)
3:13 (15)
35:40 (3)
3:35 (5)
39:33 (2)
3:53 (2)
40:47 (2)
1:14 (10)
42:42 (2)
1:55 (30)
44:14 (3)
1:32 (15)
45:40 (3)
1:26 (5)
48:10 (3)
2:30 (42)
49:43 (3)
1:33 (2)
51:50 (3)
2:07 (5)
53:47 (3)
1:57 (2)
54:26 (3)
39 (2)
54:26  Lars Moholdt
4   Martin Hammarberg
Sundsvalls OK
SWE 3:27 (6)
4:34 (6)
1:07 (9)
6:16 (4)
1:42 (3)
11:34 (2)
5:18 (3)
13:10 (3)
1:36 (10)
16:33 (4)
3:23 (7)
25:57 (4)
9:24 (6)
29:31 (3)
3:34 (5)
32:58 (6)
3:27 (21)
36:21 (4)
3:23 (3)
40:09 (4)
3:48 (1)
41:20 (4)
1:11 (5)
44:13 (5)
2:53 (42)
45:37 (5)
1:24 (6)
47:01 (5)
1:24 (2)
48:41 (4)
1:40 (4)
50:15 (4)
1:34 (5)
52:20 (4)
2:05 (4)
54:18 (4)
1:58 (3)
55:00 (4)
42 (9)
55:00  Martin Hammarberg
5   Peter Arnesson
Bottnaryds IF
SWE 3:41 (19)
5:00 (18)
1:19 (19)
6:45 (11)
1:45 (6)
12:01 (9)
5:16 (2)
13:34 (8)
1:33 (4)
17:03 (9)
3:29 (11)
26:20 (6)
9:17 (4)
29:53 (6)
3:33 (4)
32:57 (5)
3:04 (6)
37:22 (6)
4:25 (15)
41:18 (6)
3:56 (4)
42:27 (6)
1:09 (2)
44:09 (4)
1:42 (12)
45:32 (4)
1:23 (5)
46:59 (4)
1:27 (10)
48:43 (5)
1:44 (7)
50:16 (5)
1:33 (2)
53:25 (5)
3:09 (36)
55:34 (5)
2:09 (10)
56:16 (5)
42 (9)
56:16  Peter Arnesson
6   Linus Rapp
IFK Mora OK
SWE 3:34 (10)
4:25 (4)
51 (2)
6:26 (6)
2:01 (19)
11:50 (7)
5:24 (5)
13:15 (5)
1:25 (1)
16:50 (7)
3:35 (13)
27:08 (9)
10:18 (13)
31:14 (10)
4:06 (24)
34:24 (10)
3:10 (11)
38:18 (8)
3:54 (7)
42:29 (7)
4:11 (9)
43:45 (7)
1:16 (14)
45:34 (7)
1:49 (21)
46:56 (6)
1:22 (3)
48:22 (7)
1:26 (5)
50:16 (7)
1:54 (19)
51:55 (7)
1:39 (8)
54:14 (6)
2:19 (7)
56:26 (6)
2:12 (13)
57:09 (6)
43 (16)
57:09  Linus Rapp
7   Janne Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN 3:40 (18)
4:39 (8)
59 (6)
6:21 (5)
1:42 (3)
11:48 (6)
5:27 (7)
13:24 (7)
1:36 (10)
16:44 (6)
3:20 (4)
26:38 (7)
9:54 (8)
30:14 (7)
3:36 (8)
33:19 (8)
3:05 (8)
37:36 (7)
4:17 (10)
42:33 (8)
4:57 (27)
43:48 (8)
1:15 (13)
45:23 (6)
1:35 (3)
46:56 (6)
1:33 (17)
48:21 (6)
1:25 (3)
50:09 (6)
1:48 (11)
51:47 (6)
1:38 (7)
54:17 (7)
2:30 (16)
56:30 (7)
2:13 (15)
57:10 (7)
40 (5)
57:10  Janne Häkkinen
8   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN 3:34 (10)
4:54 (16)
1:20 (21)
6:45 (11)
1:51 (8)
12:21 (11)
5:36 (11)
14:10 (12)
1:49 (27)
18:10 (12)
4:00 (24)
27:56 (11)
9:46 (7)
31:40 (11)
3:44 (11)
35:08 (12)
3:28 (24)
38:40 (10)
3:32 (4)
43:06 (10)
4:26 (13)
44:18 (10)
1:12 (6)
46:01 (8)
1:43 (14)
47:30 (8)
1:29 (11)
48:56 (8)
1:26 (5)
50:40 (8)
1:44 (7)
52:56 (10)
2:16 (36)
55:00 (8)
2:04 (3)
57:01 (8)
2:01 (4)
57:42 (8)
41 (7)
57:42  Misa Tuomala
9   Tero Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN 3:32 (8)
4:24 (3)
52 (3)
6:05 (3)
1:41 (1)
11:34 (2)
5:29 (8)
13:13 (4)
1:39 (15)
16:30 (3)
3:17 (1)
25:51 (3)
9:21 (5)
29:38 (4)
3:47 (14)
32:45 (4)
3:07 (10)
37:03 (5)
4:18 (11)
41:10 (5)
4:07 (6)
42:23 (5)
1:13 (7)
46:26 (10)
4:03 (44)
47:44 (10)
1:18 (1)
49:10 (10)
1:26 (5)
50:53 (10)
1:43 (5)
52:26 (8)
1:33 (2)
55:07 (10)
2:41 (25)
57:08 (9)
2:01 (4)
57:47 (9)
39 (2)
57:47  Tero Linnainmaa
10   Gion Schnyder
SUI
SUI 3:09 (3)
4:28 (5)
1:19 (19)
6:31 (7)
2:03 (21)
12:04 (10)
5:33 (9)
13:44 (10)
1:40 (16)
17:11 (10)
3:27 (10)
27:11 (10)
10:00 (9)
30:43 (9)
3:32 (3)
33:45 (9)
3:02 (4)
38:35 (9)
4:50 (25)
43:02 (9)
4:27 (14)
44:11 (9)
1:09 (2)
46:02 (9)
1:51 (24)
47:34 (9)
1:32 (15)
49:03 (9)
1:29 (13)
50:50 (9)
1:47 (10)
52:39 (9)
1:49 (17)
55:05 (9)
2:26 (12)
57:22 (10)
2:17 (20)
58:06 (10)
44 (18)
58:06  Gion Schnyder
11   Christian Spoerry
Switzerland
SUI 3:52 (27)
5:07 (24)
1:15 (15)
6:56 (17)
1:49 (7)
14:16 (28)
7:20 (38)
15:49 (25)
1:33 (4)
19:38 (23)
3:49 (16)
29:44 (18)
10:06 (10)
33:30 (18)
3:46 (12)
36:32 (17)
3:02 (4)
39:43 (12)
3:11 (2)
43:38 (12)
3:55 (3)
44:54 (12)
1:16 (14)
46:47 (11)
1:53 (27)
48:58 (11)
2:11 (43)
50:28 (11)
1:30 (15)
52:18 (11)
1:50 (14)
53:58 (11)
1:40 (10)
55:57 (11)
1:59 (2)
58:09 (11)
2:12 (13)
58:53 (11)
44 (18)
58:53  Christian Spoerry
12   Tuomas Kotro
SK Vuoksi
FIN 4:09 (35)
5:33 (35)
1:24 (27)
7:41 (30)
2:08 (27)
13:36 (23)
5:55 (15)
15:10 (21)
1:34 (7)
18:32 (16)
3:22 (6)
29:09 (14)
10:37 (15)
33:17 (16)
4:08 (25)
36:28 (16)
3:11 (12)
40:47 (15)
4:19 (13)
45:16 (14)
4:29 (15)
46:29 (14)
1:13 (7)
48:08 (13)
1:39 (8)
49:36 (12)
1:28 (8)
51:14 (12)
1:38 (24)
53:02 (13)
1:48 (11)
54:41 (12)
1:39 (8)
57:07 (12)
2:26 (12)
59:10 (12)
2:03 (8)
59:50 (12)
40 (5)
59:50  Tuomas Kotro
13   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Valkealan Kajo
FIN 3:43 (21)
4:35 (7)
52 (3)
6:44 (10)
2:09 (28)
12:33 (12)
5:49 (12)
14:06 (11)
1:33 (4)
17:44 (11)
3:38 (14)
27:56 (11)
10:12 (11)
31:44 (12)
3:48 (15)
34:48 (11)
3:04 (6)
39:10 (11)
4:22 (14)
43:18 (11)
4:08 (7)
44:32 (11)
1:14 (10)
48:12 (14)
3:40 (43)
49:40 (14)
1:28 (8)
51:14 (12)
1:34 (20)
53:00 (12)
1:46 (9)
54:41 (12)
1:41 (12)
57:10 (13)
2:29 (15)
59:25 (13)
2:15 (18)
1:00:12 (13)
47 (27)
1:00:12  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
14   Aleksi Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
FIN 3:03 (2)
4:19 (2)
1:16 (17)
6:02 (2)
1:43 (5)
11:35 (4)
5:33 (9)
13:02 (2)
1:27 (2)
16:26 (2)
3:24 (8)
26:39 (8)
10:13 (12)
30:14 (7)
3:35 (6)
33:12 (7)
2:58 (3)
40:03 (13)
6:51 (42)
44:56 (13)
4:53 (26)
46:26 (13)
1:30 (31)
48:01 (12)
1:35 (3)
49:38 (13)
1:37 (25)
51:41 (15)
2:03 (42)
53:34 (14)
1:53 (18)
55:22 (14)
1:48 (15)
57:53 (14)
2:31 (17)
1:00:03 (14)
2:10 (11)
1:00:46 (14)
43 (16)
1:00:46  Aleksi Karppinen
15   Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
FIN 3:34 (10)
5:02 (19)
1:28 (31)
7:08 (22)
2:06 (25)
13:01 (13)
5:53 (14)
14:39 (13)
1:38 (14)
18:41 (17)
4:02 (26)
29:44 (18)
11:03 (20)
33:19 (17)
3:35 (6)
36:16 (14)
2:57 (2)
40:45 (14)
4:29 (16)
45:47 (17)
5:02 (30)
47:21 (18)
1:34 (34)
49:03 (18)
1:42 (12)
50:34 (17)
1:31 (13)
52:02 (16)
1:28 (12)
53:59 (16)
1:57 (21)
55:41 (16)
1:42 (13)
58:09 (16)
2:28 (14)
1:00:11 (15)
2:02 (7)
1:00:53 (15)
42 (9)
1:00:53  Ville-Petteri Saarela
16   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN 3:39 (17)
4:47 (12)
1:08 (10)
6:51 (14)
2:04 (23)
13:08 (15)
6:17 (20)
14:52 (16)
1:44 (23)
18:42 (18)
3:50 (17)
29:35 (17)
10:53 (16)
33:39 (19)
4:04 (22)
37:24 (19)
3:45 (33)
41:10 (16)
3:46 (6)
45:22 (15)
4:12 (10)
46:32 (15)
1:10 (4)
48:28 (15)
1:56 (32)
50:05 (15)
1:37 (25)
51:30 (14)
1:25 (3)
53:34 (14)
2:04 (28)
55:27 (15)
1:53 (22)
57:59 (15)
2:32 (18)
1:00:16 (16)
2:17 (20)
1:00:58 (16)
42 (9)
1:00:58  Santeri Aikio
17   Mattis Jaama
Peko
EST -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:40  Mattis Jaama
18   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
FIN 3:44 (23)
5:05 (23)
1:21 (23)
7:02 (21)
1:57 (13)
13:01 (13)
5:59 (16)
14:56 (17)
1:55 (32)
18:22 (13)
3:26 (9)
29:22 (15)
11:00 (19)
33:03 (14)
3:41 (9)
36:42 (18)
3:39 (31)
41:25 (19)
4:43 (20)
45:38 (16)
4:13 (11)
47:08 (17)
1:30 (31)
48:54 (17)
1:46 (18)
50:41 (18)
1:47 (35)
52:23 (18)
1:42 (31)
54:06 (18)
1:43 (5)
55:57 (17)
1:51 (21)
58:46 (17)
2:49 (31)
1:01:04 (17)
2:18 (22)
1:01:46 (17)
42 (9)
1:01:46  Samuli Schroderus
19   Sandro Truttmann
SUI
SUI 3:41 (19)
5:03 (20)
1:22 (25)
6:56 (17)
1:53 (11)
13:10 (18)
6:14 (19)
14:47 (14)
1:37 (13)
18:28 (15)
3:41 (15)
29:26 (16)
10:58 (17)
33:14 (15)
3:48 (15)
36:27 (15)
3:13 (15)
41:19 (17)
4:52 (26)
45:52 (18)
4:33 (16)
47:06 (16)
1:14 (10)
48:46 (16)
1:40 (9)
50:26 (16)
1:40 (30)
52:10 (17)
1:44 (35)
53:59 (16)
1:49 (13)
56:20 (18)
2:21 (40)
58:54 (18)
2:34 (20)
1:01:05 (18)
2:11 (12)
1:01:51 (18)
46 (25)
1:01:51  Sandro Truttmann
20   Niklas Henriksson
Sweden
SWE 3:32 (8)
5:17 (31)
1:45 (40)
7:17 (25)
2:00 (18)
13:08 (15)
5:51 (13)
14:50 (15)
1:42 (17)
18:22 (13)
3:32 (12)
30:29 (22)
12:07 (31)
34:20 (21)
3:51 (17)
37:55 (21)
3:35 (28)
42:51 (22)
4:56 (28)
47:07 (20)
4:16 (12)
48:49 (21)
1:42 (39)
50:19 (21)
1:30 (1)
51:49 (21)
1:30 (12)
53:21 (21)
1:32 (16)
55:00 (20)
1:39 (3)
56:40 (20)
1:40 (10)
59:04 (20)
2:24 (10)
1:01:17 (19)
2:13 (15)
1:01:59 (19)
42 (9)
1:01:59  Niklas Henriksson
21   Yury Yazukoy
Kyrös-Rasti/Belarus
BLR 3:51 (26)
5:09 (26)
1:18 (18)
7:08 (22)
1:59 (17)
13:08 (15)
6:00 (17)
14:58 (18)
1:50 (30)
18:48 (19)
3:50 (17)
29:06 (13)
10:18 (13)
32:52 (13)
3:46 (12)
36:04 (13)
3:12 (13)
41:19 (17)
5:15 (34)
45:53 (19)
4:34 (17)
47:57 (19)
2:04 (42)
49:41 (19)
1:44 (15)
51:16 (19)
1:35 (19)
52:49 (19)
1:33 (19)
54:40 (19)
1:51 (16)
56:29 (19)
1:49 (17)
59:02 (19)
2:33 (19)
1:01:17 (19)
2:15 (18)
1:02:02 (20)
45 (22)
1:02:02  Yury Yazukoy
22   Raivo Kivlenieks
Latvija
LAT 3:44 (23)
5:04 (22)
1:20 (21)
8:25 (38)
3:21 (45)
14:32 (30)
6:07 (18)
16:17 (29)
1:45 (24)
20:12 (29)
3:55 (23)
31:11 (24)
10:59 (18)
35:15 (24)
4:04 (22)
38:27 (23)
3:12 (13)
42:45 (21)
4:18 (11)
47:30 (21)
4:45 (20)
48:43 (20)
1:13 (7)
50:15 (20)
1:32 (2)
51:41 (20)
1:26 (7)
53:13 (20)
1:32 (16)
55:13 (21)
2:00 (25)
56:55 (21)
1:42 (13)
59:18 (21)
2:23 (9)
1:01:26 (21)
2:08 (9)
1:02:10 (21)
44 (18)
1:02:10  Raivo Kivlenieks
23   Carl Magnusson
IFK Mora OK
SWE -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:02:34  Carl Magnusson
24   Tommi Reponen
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN 3:43 (21)
5:07 (24)
1:24 (27)
6:59 (20)
1:52 (10)
13:22 (19)
6:23 (23)
15:05 (20)
1:43 (20)
19:05 (21)
4:00 (24)
30:10 (20)
11:05 (21)
34:32 (22)
4:22 (33)
37:56 (22)
3:24 (18)
42:42 (20)
4:46 (22)
47:33 (22)
4:51 (23)
48:57 (22)
1:24 (28)
50:34 (22)
1:37 (7)
52:05 (22)
1:31 (13)
53:37 (22)
1:32 (16)
55:41 (22)
2:04 (28)
57:38 (22)
1:57 (24)
1:00:12 (22)
2:34 (20)
1:02:30 (22)
2:18 (22)
1:03:15 (22)
45 (22)
1:03:15  Tommi Reponen
25   Oskar Sandberg
Sweden
SWE 3:35 (14)
4:50 (14)
1:15 (15)
6:55 (16)
2:05 (24)
13:26 (20)
6:31 (25)
15:01 (19)
1:35 (8)
19:11 (22)
4:10 (31)
30:25 (21)
11:14 (23)
34:16 (20)
3:51 (17)
37:47 (20)
3:31 (25)
42:52 (23)
5:05 (30)
47:42 (23)
4:50 (22)
49:05 (23)
1:23 (25)
50:45 (23)
1:40 (9)
52:22 (23)
1:37 (25)
54:57 (24)
2:35 (45)
56:54 (24)
1:57 (21)
58:43 (24)
1:49 (17)
1:01:28 (24)
2:45 (28)
1:03:48 (23)
2:20 (24)
1:04:37 (23)
49 (36)
1:04:37  Oskar Sandberg
26   Sampo Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
FIN 4:06 (34)
5:49 (37)
1:43 (39)
8:06 (37)
2:17 (34)
14:46 (33)
6:40 (27)
16:45 (33)
1:59 (36)
20:58 (33)
4:13 (33)
32:10 (29)
11:12 (22)
36:12 (29)
4:02 (21)
39:46 (29)
3:34 (27)
43:49 (26)
4:03 (8)
48:28 (24)
4:39 (19)
49:49 (24)
1:21 (22)
51:29 (24)
1:40 (9)
53:05 (24)
1:36 (22)
54:41 (23)
1:36 (21)
56:32 (23)
1:51 (16)
58:21 (23)
1:49 (17)
1:00:56 (23)
2:35 (22)
1:03:53 (24)
2:57 (42)
1:04:38 (24)
45 (22)
1:04:38  Sampo Hyppölä
27   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
FIN 4:01 (31)
5:30 (33)
1:29 (33)
7:33 (29)
2:03 (21)
13:53 (26)
6:20 (22)
15:58 (27)
2:05 (39)
19:51 (26)
3:53 (22)
31:33 (26)
11:42 (26)
35:30 (25)
3:57 (19)
39:01 (25)
3:31 (25)
43:50 (27)
4:49 (24)
48:39 (26)
4:49 (21)
49:57 (25)
1:18 (17)
51:52 (25)
1:55 (30)
53:28 (25)
1:36 (22)
55:05 (25)
1:37 (22)
57:04 (25)
1:59 (23)
59:02 (25)
1:58 (25)
1:02:17 (25)
3:15 (37)
1:04:48 (25)
2:31 (34)
1:05:36 (25)
48 (32)
1:05:36  Antti Saikko
28   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
FIN 3:09 (3)
4:40 (9)
1:31 (34)
6:53 (15)
2:13 (31)
13:35 (21)
6:42 (29)
16:05 (28)
2:30 (45)
19:57 (28)
3:52 (20)
32:13 (30)
12:16 (33)
36:23 (30)
4:10 (28)
39:50 (30)
3:27 (21)
44:34 (30)
4:44 (21)
49:36 (30)
5:02 (30)
51:20 (30)
1:44 (40)
53:14 (30)
1:54 (28)
54:53 (30)
1:39 (29)
56:30 (29)
1:37 (22)
58:20 (29)
1:50 (14)
1:00:25 (29)
2:05 (30)
1:02:38 (27)
2:13 (6)
1:04:51 (26)
2:13 (15)
1:05:39 (26)
48 (32)
1:05:39  Eero-Matti Vainio
29   Petri Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN 4:10 (36)
5:09 (26)
59 (6)
7:11 (24)
2:02 (20)
13:35 (21)
6:24 (24)
15:10 (21)
1:35 (8)
19:01 (20)
3:51 (19)
31:00 (23)
11:59 (29)
35:13 (23)
4:13 (29)
38:38 (24)
3:25 (19)
43:51 (28)
5:13 (33)
49:14 (29)
5:23 (34)
50:31 (29)
1:17 (16)
52:23 (29)
1:52 (25)
54:10 (28)
1:47 (35)
55:52 (28)
1:42 (31)
57:54 (26)
2:02 (26)
59:49 (26)
1:55 (23)
1:02:39 (28)
2:50 (32)
1:05:08 (27)
2:29 (32)
1:05:56 (27)
48 (32)
1:05:56  Petri Kiiskinen
30   Margus Hallik
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
EST 3:27 (6)
4:52 (15)
1:25 (29)
6:50 (13)
1:58 (16)
13:48 (25)
6:58 (33)
15:31 (23)
1:43 (20)
19:46 (25)
4:15 (34)
31:42 (27)
11:56 (27)
35:51 (27)
4:09 (27)
39:09 (26)
3:18 (17)
43:47 (25)
4:38 (18)
48:55 (28)
5:08 (32)
50:22 (27)
1:27 (29)
52:08 (26)
1:46 (18)
53:51 (26)
1:43 (31)
55:32 (26)
1:41 (29)
57:57 (27)
2:25 (38)
1:00:04 (27)
2:07 (31)
1:02:50 (29)
2:46 (29)
1:05:13 (28)
2:23 (25)
1:06:00 (28)
47 (27)
1:06:00  Margus Hallik
31   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
FIN 3:58 (30)
5:20 (32)
1:22 (25)
7:17 (25)
1:57 (13)
13:57 (27)
6:40 (27)
15:46 (24)
1:49 (27)
19:51 (26)
4:05 (27)
31:28 (25)
11:37 (25)
35:36 (26)
4:08 (25)
39:13 (27)
3:37 (30)
43:46 (24)
4:33 (17)
48:37 (25)
4:51 (23)
49:59 (26)
1:22 (23)
52:18 (28)
2:19 (36)
53:53 (27)
1:35 (19)
55:32 (26)
1:39 (27)
58:00 (28)
2:28 (41)
1:00:14 (28)
2:14 (34)
1:02:36 (26)
2:22 (8)
1:05:19 (29)
2:43 (40)
1:06:09 (29)
50 (38)
1:06:09  Peter Sundelin
32   Erik Johansson
OK Tranan
SWE 3:54 (29)
5:15 (28)
1:21 (23)
7:30 (28)
2:15 (33)
13:47 (24)
6:17 (20)
15:50 (26)
2:03 (37)
19:42 (24)
3:52 (20)
31:57 (28)
12:15 (32)
35:56 (28)
3:59 (20)
39:22 (28)
3:26 (20)
44:15 (29)
4:53 (27)
48:52 (27)
4:37 (18)
50:27 (28)
1:35 (35)
52:12 (27)
1:45 (16)
54:12 (29)
2:00 (41)
56:37 (30)
2:25 (44)
58:44 (30)
2:07 (32)
1:00:32 (30)
1:48 (15)
1:03:27 (30)
2:55 (33)
1:05:50 (30)
2:23 (25)
1:06:32 (30)
42 (9)
1:06:32  Erik Johansson
33   Teemu Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN 4:44 (42)
5:57 (38)
1:13 (14)
7:50 (33)
1:53 (11)
14:42 (32)
6:52 (30)
16:29 (32)
1:47 (26)
20:36 (31)
4:07 (28)
32:38 (31)
12:02 (30)
36:55 (31)
4:17 (30)
40:22 (31)
3:27 (21)
45:50 (31)
5:28 (36)
50:41 (31)
4:51 (23)
51:59 (31)
1:18 (17)
53:45 (31)
1:46 (18)
55:23 (31)
1:38 (28)
57:04 (31)
1:41 (29)
59:10 (31)
2:06 (30)
1:01:08 (31)
1:58 (25)
1:04:24 (31)
3:16 (38)
1:06:51 (31)
2:27 (29)
1:07:38 (31)
47 (27)
1:07:38  Teemu Tauriainen
34   Pyry Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN 4:03 (32)
5:15 (28)
1:12 (12)
7:42 (31)
2:27 (36)
14:48 (34)
7:06 (36)
16:46 (34)
1:58 (34)
20:54 (32)
4:08 (29)
32:51 (32)
11:57 (28)
37:24 (32)
4:33 (37)
41:03 (32)
3:39 (31)
45:50 (31)
4:47 (23)
51:50 (32)
6:00 (39)
53:13 (32)
1:23 (25)
55:51 (32)
2:38 (40)
57:41 (32)
1:50 (40)
59:24 (32)
1:43 (34)
1:01:27 (32)
2:03 (27)
1:03:29 (32)
2:02 (27)
1:06:50 (32)
3:21 (39)
1:09:13 (32)
2:23 (25)
1:10:00 (32)
47 (27)
1:10:00  Pyry Kettunen
35   Jukka Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN 4:18 (38)
5:58 (39)
1:40 (37)
8:34 (39)
2:36 (41)
15:29 (38)
6:55 (31)
17:11 (35)
1:42 (17)
21:52 (37)
4:41 (41)
34:21 (35)
12:29 (34)
39:12 (36)
4:51 (42)
43:02 (34)
3:50 (34)
49:13 (35)
6:11 (38)
54:11 (34)
4:58 (28)
55:30 (34)
1:19 (20)
57:31 (34)
2:01 (33)
59:14 (34)
1:43 (31)
1:00:40 (33)
1:26 (5)
1:02:39 (33)
1:59 (23)
1:04:41 (33)
2:02 (27)
1:07:06 (33)
2:25 (11)
1:09:38 (33)
2:32 (36)
1:10:25 (33)
47 (27)
1:10:25  Jukka Väyrynen
36   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
FIN 3:35 (14)
5:03 (20)
1:28 (31)
7:17 (25)
2:14 (32)
14:21 (29)
7:04 (34)
16:26 (31)
2:05 (39)
21:44 (36)
5:18 (45)
35:56 (39)
14:12 (40)
41:00 (41)
5:04 (43)
44:35 (39)
3:35 (28)
49:41 (38)
5:06 (31)
54:40 (37)
4:59 (29)
56:00 (36)
1:20 (21)
57:45 (35)
1:45 (16)
59:21 (35)
1:36 (22)
1:01:03 (35)
1:42 (31)
1:03:15 (35)
2:12 (35)
1:05:36 (35)
2:21 (40)
1:08:16 (34)
2:40 (24)
1:10:50 (35)
2:34 (37)
1:11:34 (34)
44 (18)
1:11:34  Santeri Schroderus
37   Jarkko Urpalainen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
FIN 4:11 (37)
5:15 (28)
1:04 (8)
7:42 (31)
2:27 (36)
15:13 (37)
7:31 (39)
17:22 (37)
2:09 (41)
21:37 (35)
4:15 (34)
35:03 (37)
13:26 (38)
39:22 (37)
4:19 (31)
43:17 (36)
3:55 (37)
49:33 (37)
6:16 (39)
54:58 (38)
5:25 (35)
56:20 (38)
1:22 (23)
58:14 (37)
1:54 (28)
59:42 (37)
1:28 (8)
1:01:20 (36)
1:38 (24)
1:03:26 (36)
2:06 (30)
1:05:35 (34)
2:09 (32)
1:08:22 (35)
2:47 (30)
1:10:48 (34)
2:26 (28)
1:11:40 (35)
52 (40)
1:11:40  Jarkko Urpalainen
38   Seppo Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
FIN 5:55 (45)
7:41 (45)
1:46 (41)
10:13 (45)
2:32 (39)
17:17 (44)
7:04 (34)
19:13 (44)
1:56 (33)
23:34 (43)
4:21 (37)
36:03 (40)
12:29 (34)
40:26 (39)
4:23 (34)
44:41 (40)
4:15 (41)
49:23 (36)
4:42 (19)
54:35 (36)
5:12 (33)
56:04 (37)
1:29 (30)
57:56 (36)
1:52 (25)
59:39 (36)
1:43 (31)
1:01:23 (37)
1:44 (35)
1:03:45 (37)
2:22 (37)
1:06:05 (36)
2:20 (39)
1:09:11 (36)
3:06 (34)
1:11:41 (36)
2:30 (33)
1:12:22 (36)
41 (7)
1:12:22  Seppo Väyrynen
39   Anton Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN 4:03 (32)
5:34 (36)
1:31 (34)
7:54 (35)
2:20 (35)
15:09 (36)
7:15 (37)
17:23 (38)
2:14 (42)
21:34 (34)
4:11 (32)
34:13 (34)
12:39 (37)
38:33 (33)
4:20 (32)
42:23 (33)
3:50 (34)
47:44 (33)
5:21 (35)
53:12 (33)
5:28 (36)
54:51 (33)
1:39 (36)
59:32 (38)
4:41 (45)
1:01:18 (38)
1:46 (34)
1:02:45 (38)
1:27 (10)
1:04:41 (38)
1:56 (20)
1:06:44 (37)
2:03 (29)
1:10:15 (37)
3:31 (40)
1:12:46 (37)
2:31 (34)
1:13:36 (37)
50 (38)
1:13:36  Anton Sulkula
40   Lars Beglinger
SUI
SUI -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:38  Lars Beglinger
41   Joona Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN 3:17 (5)
4:44 (11)
1:27 (30)
6:56 (17)
2:12 (30)
14:36 (31)
7:40 (41)
16:18 (30)
1:42 (17)
20:34 (30)
4:16 (36)
34:21 (35)
13:47 (39)
39:11 (35)
4:50 (41)
43:16 (35)
4:05 (40)
48:27 (34)
5:11 (32)
54:11 (34)
5:44 (38)
55:51 (35)
1:40 (37)
57:26 (33)
1:35 (3)
59:00 (33)
1:34 (18)
1:00:40 (33)
1:40 (28)
1:03:07 (34)
2:27 (40)
1:08:33 (38)
5:26 (45)
1:11:14 (38)
2:41 (25)
1:13:52 (38)
2:38 (38)
1:14:51 (38)
59 (44)
1:14:51  Joona Viholainen
42   Markku Bergman
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN 4:26 (40)
7:02 (43)
2:36 (45)
9:12 (42)
2:10 (29)
16:45 (41)
7:33 (40)
18:43 (42)
1:58 (34)
23:16 (41)
4:33 (39)
37:36 (42)
14:20 (41)
42:12 (42)
4:36 (38)
46:12 (42)
4:00 (38)
51:13 (40)
5:01 (29)
57:27 (40)
6:14 (41)
59:11 (40)
1:44 (40)
1:01:00 (40)
1:49 (21)
1:02:48 (40)
1:48 (37)
1:04:47 (40)
1:59 (39)
1:06:57 (40)
2:10 (34)
1:09:13 (40)
2:16 (36)
1:12:21 (39)
3:08 (35)
1:14:48 (39)
2:27 (29)
1:15:37 (39)
49 (36)
1:15:37  Markku Bergman
43   Nauris Neimanis
Latvija
LAT 4:48 (43)
6:19 (41)
1:31 (34)
9:06 (41)
2:47 (42)
16:51 (42)
7:45 (42)
18:36 (41)
1:45 (24)
23:03 (40)
4:27 (38)
35:39 (38)
12:36 (36)
40:11 (38)
4:32 (36)
44:03 (38)
3:52 (36)
49:45 (39)
5:42 (37)
56:49 (39)
7:04 (44)
58:12 (39)
1:23 (25)
1:00:51 (39)
2:39 (41)
1:02:26 (39)
1:35 (19)
1:04:20 (39)
1:54 (37)
1:06:34 (39)
2:14 (36)
1:08:49 (39)
2:15 (35)
1:12:31 (40)
3:42 (42)
1:15:22 (40)
2:51 (41)
1:16:18 (40)
56 (42)
1:16:18  Nauris Neimanis
44   Kalle Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN 3:36 (16)
5:32 (34)
1:56 (42)
8:05 (36)
2:33 (40)
15:02 (35)
6:57 (32)
17:20 (36)
2:18 (43)
21:58 (38)
4:38 (40)
36:22 (41)
14:24 (42)
40:52 (40)
4:30 (35)
45:19 (41)
4:27 (43)
53:06 (42)
7:47 (43)
1:00:57 (43)
7:51 (45)
1:02:38 (43)
1:41 (38)
1:04:57 (43)
2:19 (36)
1:07:12 (44)
2:15 (44)
1:09:31 (44)
2:19 (43)
1:11:40 (44)
2:09 (33)
1:13:50 (43)
2:10 (33)
1:16:28 (42)
2:38 (23)
1:19:09 (42)
2:41 (39)
1:19:57 (41)
48 (32)
1:19:57  Kalle Häkkinen
45   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
FIN 4:25 (39)
6:06 (40)
1:41 (38)
8:35 (40)
2:29 (38)
17:02 (43)
8:27 (44)
18:51 (43)
1:49 (27)
23:46 (44)
4:55 (42)
38:19 (43)
14:33 (43)
43:05 (43)
4:46 (39)
47:06 (43)
4:01 (39)
53:33 (43)
6:27 (40)
59:14 (42)
5:41 (37)
1:00:45 (42)
1:31 (33)
1:03:22 (42)
2:37 (39)
1:05:10 (42)
1:48 (37)
1:07:09 (42)
1:59 (39)
1:09:40 (42)
2:31 (43)
1:12:17 (42)
2:37 (42)
1:15:56 (41)
3:39 (41)
1:19:04 (41)
3:08 (45)
1:20:04 (42)
1:00 (45)
1:20:04  Ville Saikko
46   Matti Linna
Suunta Jyväskylä
FIN 5:28 (44)
7:29 (44)
2:01 (43)
9:35 (43)
2:06 (25)
16:10 (39)
6:35 (26)
18:14 (40)
2:04 (38)
22:23 (39)
4:09 (30)
33:49 (33)
11:26 (24)
38:35 (34)
4:46 (39)
43:38 (37)
5:03 (44)
51:39 (41)
8:01 (45)
58:09 (41)
6:30 (43)
1:00:20 (41)
2:11 (45)
1:02:23 (41)
2:03 (35)
1:04:42 (41)
2:19 (45)
1:06:43 (41)
2:01 (41)
1:09:08 (41)
2:25 (38)
1:11:26 (41)
2:18 (38)
1:17:53 (43)
6:27 (45)
1:20:21 (43)
2:28 (31)
1:21:07 (43)
46 (25)
1:21:07  Matti Linna
47   Tõnis Erm
TAOK
EST 3:47 (25)
4:59 (17)
1:12 (12)
7:50 (33)
2:51 (43)
16:23 (40)
8:33 (45)
18:13 (39)
1:50 (30)
23:26 (42)
5:13 (44)
38:50 (44)
15:24 (45)
43:55 (44)
5:05 (44)
48:18 (44)
4:23 (42)
54:53 (44)
6:35 (41)
1:01:06 (44)
6:13 (40)
1:03:12 (44)
2:06 (43)
1:05:14 (44)
2:02 (34)
1:07:02 (43)
1:48 (37)
1:08:40 (43)
1:38 (24)
1:11:30 (43)
2:50 (45)
1:14:23 (44)
2:53 (43)
1:18:07 (44)
3:44 (43)
1:21:11 (44)
3:04 (44)
1:22:09 (44)
58 (43)
1:22:09  Tõnis Erm
48   Mattias Johansson
IFK Mora OK
SWE 4:41 (41)
6:42 (42)
2:01 (43)
9:45 (44)
3:03 (44)
17:42 (45)
7:57 (43)
20:11 (45)
2:29 (44)
25:19 (45)
5:08 (43)
40:06 (45)
14:47 (44)
45:13 (45)
5:07 (45)
50:23 (45)
5:10 (45)
58:15 (45)
7:52 (44)
1:04:32 (45)
6:17 (42)
1:06:41 (45)
2:09 (44)
1:09:06 (45)
2:25 (38)
1:11:10 (45)
2:04 (42)
1:13:07 (45)
1:57 (38)
1:15:41 (45)
2:34 (44)
1:19:14 (45)
3:33 (44)
1:24:22 (45)
5:08 (44)
1:27:20 (45)
2:58 (43)
1:28:12 (45)
52 (40)
1:28:12  Mattias Johansson
   Anssi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
FIN 3:30
5:35
2:05
7:26
1:51
14:03
6:37
16:03
2:00
20:41
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:58
-
keskeytti  Anssi Koirikivi
   Erik Blomgren
Umeå OK
SWE -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:42
-
16:33
1:51
keskeytti  Erik Blomgren
   Sixten Walheim
Robertsfors IK
SWE 3:35
4:27
52
7:10
2:43
13:28
6:18
14:56
1:28
18:30
3:34
29:35
11:05
33:12
3:37
36:37
3:25
-
-
46:26
-
47:53
1:27
49:26
1:33
51:00
1:34
52:27
1:27
54:34
2:07
56:45
2:11
59:05
2:20
1:01:20
2:15
1:02:05
45
hylätty  Sixten Walheim
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English