Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) 3. - 4.12.2016 Luostolla

H21

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
2FINSanteri SchroderusSuomi12:12:0010:22:00
3ESTTõnis ErmViro11:34:0010:24:00
4SWEMattias JohanssonRuotsi11:42:0010:26:00
5SWESixten WalheimRuotsi12:00:0010:28:00
6SWEPeter ArnessonRuotsi11:20:0010:30:00
7FINRaino PesuSuomi 10:34:00
8FINPyry KettunenSuomi11:58:0010:36:00
9SWECarl MagnussonRuotsi12:36:0010:40:00
10SWEErik JohanssonRuotsi11:48:0010:42:00
11FINAnton SulkulaSuomi11:52:0010:44:00
12SWEOskar SandbergRuotsi11:50:0010:46:00
13FINKalle HäkkinenSuomi12:22:0010:48:00
14FINSeppo VäyrynenSuomi12:16:0010:50:00
15ESTMargus HallikViro12:02:0010:52:00
16FINMatti LinnaSuomi12:14:0010:56:00
17BLRIgor ZvontsovValko-Venäjä 10:58:00
18FINMarkku BergmanSuomi11:32:0011:02:00
19LATNauris NeimanisLatvia12:04:0011:04:00
21SUILars BeglingerSveitsi12:40:0011:08:00
22FINJukka VäyrynenSuomi11:54:0011:10:00
23FINAnssi KoirikiviSuomi11:38:0011:12:00
24FINVille VäyrynenSuomi12:38:0011:14:00
25FINJoona ViholainenSuomi11:12:0011:16:00
26FINEero-Matti VainioSuomi12:48:0011:18:00
27FINSamuli SchroderusSuomi12:34:0011:20:00
28FINAntti SaikkoSuomi11:26:0011:22:00
29FINSampo HyppöläSuomi11:18:0011:24:00
30ESTMattis JaamaViro11:40:0011:26:00
31BLRYury YazukoyValko-Venäjä11:30:0011:28:00
32FINPeter SundelinSuomi12:28:0011:30:00
33SWENiklas HenrikssonRuotsi12:50:0011:32:00
34FINSanteri AikioSuomi12:46:0011:34:00
35FINTeemu TauriainenSuomi12:08:0011:36:00
36FINHannu-Pekka PukemaSuomi11:14:0011:38:00
37FINAleksi KarppinenSuomi11:22:0011:40:00
38FINMisa TuomalaSuomi12:44:0011:42:00
39FINTommi ReponenSuomi11:46:0011:44:00
40SUISandro TruttmannSveitsi11:56:0011:46:00
41SUIGion SchnyderSveitsi12:18:0011:48:00
42LATRaivo KivlenieksLatvia11:00:0011:50:00
43SWELinus RappRuotsi11:08:0011:52:00
44SWEMartin HammarbergRuotsi12:10:0010:20:00
45SWEErik BlomgrenRuotsi11:36:0011:56:00
46SUIChristian SpoerrySveitsi12:26:0011:58:00
47FINTero LinnainmaaSuomi11:16:0012:00:00
48FINJyri UusitaloSuomi11:44:0012:02:00
49FINTuomas KotroSuomi11:02:0012:04:00
50SWEMarkus LundholmRuotsi12:42:0012:06:00
51FINJanne HäkkinenSuomi11:24:0012:08:00
52FINVille-Petteri SaarelaSuomi11:04:0012:10:00
53NORLars MoholdtNorja12:30:0012:12:00
54SWEErik RostRuotsi11:28:0012:14:00
55FINTopias AholaSuomi12:32:00 
56FINJarkko UrpalainenSuomi11:06:00 
57FINPetri KiiskinenSuomi11:10:00 
58FINVille SaikkoSuomi12:20:00 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English