Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) 3. - 4.12.2016 Luostolla

H20 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
vika
Maali
13,1 km
 
1.   Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:29:00   1:00:41 (1)  1:01:27  
2.   Eevert Toivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  10:37:00   1:01:24 (2)  1:02:12  
3.   Filip Jacobsson Sweden  SWE  11:01:00   1:02:23 (3)  1:03:12  
4.   Robin Salén OK Renen  SWE  10:27:00   1:03:37 (4)  1:04:22  
5.   Aapo Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  10:59:00   1:04:48 (5)  1:05:41  
6.   Roni-Ville Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:33:00   1:09:57 (6)  1:10:51  
7.   Nils Henriksson Seskarö IF  SWE  11:07:00   1:10:41 (7)  1:11:41  
8.   Noel Pascal Boos SUI  SUI  10:23:00      1:12:10  
9.   Eemeli Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:03:00   1:12:22 (8)  1:13:13  
10.   Simon Eriksson Umeå OK  SWE  10:21:00   1:13:01 (9)  1:13:47  
11.   Rasmus Wickbom Sävast Ski Team IF  SWE  10:09:00   1:14:03 (10)  1:14:52  
12.   Joona Huila Hiisirasti  FIN  10:57:00   1:14:51 (11)  1:15:47  
13.   Miska Tervala Rastivarsat  FIN  10:51:00   1:17:53 (12)  1:18:38  
14.   Vojtech Bartos Bergnäsets AIK  CZE  10:19:00   1:18:55 (13)  1:19:46  
15.   Arttu Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  10:45:00   1:20:11 (14)  1:21:09  
16.   Truls Lindholm Sundsvalls OK  SWE  10:13:00   1:21:10 (15)  1:22:05  
17.   Georg Caius Kutsar Ilves  EST  10:17:00      1:22:11  
18.   Roope Ruuhiala Hiisirasti  FIN  10:31:00   1:21:26 (16)  1:22:23  
19.   Pyry Stevander Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  10:15:00   1:21:40 (17)  1:22:36  
20.   Teemu Kaksonen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  10:11:00      1:24:47  
21.   Lukas Deininger SUI  SUI  10:35:00      1:24:53  
22.   Erik Tuuri Bergnäsets AIK  SWE  10:41:00   1:24:22 (18)  1:25:10  
23.   Oreste Garbani SUI  SUI  10:49:00   1:26:39 (19)  1:27:36  
   Kevi Hallop Peko  EST  10:25:00      keskeytti  
   Väinö Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:39:00      hylätty  
   Pyry Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:43:00      ei läht.  
   Tommi Härkönen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:47:00      ei läht.  
   Tomi Kanniainen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  10:53:00      ei läht.  
   Andris Sarksna Latvija  LAT  10:55:00      hylätty  
   Aaro Aho Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:05:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English