Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) 3. - 4.12.2016 Luostolla

D21 2. päivä

Smart Follow

          Lähtöaika Väliaika
vika
Maali
15,9 km
 
1.   Oona Valkonen FINKangasniemen Kalske  FIN  11:05:00   55:01 (1)  56:15  
2.   Alma Toivonen FINKangasniemen Kalske  FIN  11:01:00   55:39 (2)  56:54  
3.   Noora Räisänen FINSaloisten Reipas  FIN  11:15:00   1:08:10 (3)  1:10:31  
4.   Milka Reponen FINHaapamäen Urheilijat  FIN  11:37:00   1:12:30 (4)  1:13:25  
5.   Salla Koskela FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:47:00      1:14:14  
6.   Frida Sandberg SWESweden  SWE  11:35:00   1:13:44 (5)  1:14:41  
7.   Daisy Kudre ESTPeko  EST  11:31:00   1:14:24 (6)  1:15:47  
8.   Sonja Mörsky FINHaapamäen Urheilijat  FIN  11:53:00   1:16:15 (7)  1:17:12  
9.   Mira Kaskinen FINUlvilan Ura  FIN  11:51:00   1:18:10 (9)  1:19:06  
10.   Hanna Eriksson SWEIFK Mora OK  SWE  11:33:00   1:18:02 (8)  1:19:20  
11.   Isabel Salén SWEIFK Mora OK  SWE  11:09:00   1:18:59 (10)  1:19:49  
12.   Magdalena Olsson SWEIFK Mora OK  SWE  10:29:00   1:19:18 (11)  1:20:10  
13.   Venla Tahvanainen FINEspoon Suunta  FIN  11:11:00   1:19:18 (11)  1:20:31  
14.   Johanka Simkova CZEPellon Ponsi  CZE  11:19:00      1:21:08  
15.   Mirka Suutari FINKouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:29:00   1:20:30 (13)  1:21:27  
16.   Linda Lindkvist SWEIK Jarl Rattvik  SWE  10:27:00   1:21:39 (14)  1:22:39  
17.   Bente Rost SWESweden  SWE  11:21:00   1:21:45 (15)  1:22:52  
18.   Johanna Niittymäki FINKoovee  FIN  11:17:00   1:22:00 (16)  1:23:00  
19.   Hana Hancikova CZEAlfta Ösa OK/Sweden  CZE  11:43:00   1:23:28 (17)  1:24:34  
20.   Tuuli Suutari FINKouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   1:24:11 (18)  1:25:03  
21.   Evelina Wickbom SWESävast Ski Team IF  SWE  11:39:00   1:25:52 (19)  1:26:52  
22.   Essi Lotvonen FINLaitasaaren Veto  FIN  10:53:00   1:26:22 (20)  1:27:54  
23.   Tove Alexandersson SWEAlfta Ösa OK  SWE  10:25:00   1:29:10 (21)  1:30:06  
24.   Emma Bergstroem SWEOk Vargen  SWE  10:55:00   1:30:13 (22)  1:31:11  
25.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  10:59:00   1:34:58 (23)  1:36:16  
26.   Olga Borodulina RUSSt. Petersburg  RUS  10:45:00   1:36:46 (24)  1:37:47  
27.   Laura Diener SUISUI  SUI  10:49:00   1:42:37 (25)  1:43:43  
28.   Mira Räisänen FINSaloisten Reipas  FIN  11:03:00   1:46:07 (26)  1:47:20  
29.   Marjo Bergman FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:57:00   1:53:59 (27)  1:55:13  
30.   Johanna Perkkalainen FINEpilän Esa  FIN  10:43:00   1:56:06 (28)  1:57:21  
31.   Ekaterina Illarionova RUSLahden Suunnistajat-37  RUS  10:35:00   2:04:36 (29)  2:05:49  
32.   Lina Lindfors FINIK Falken  FIN  10:33:00   2:29:13 (30)  2:30:47  
   Natalia Gorbuntsova RUSSt. Petersburg  RUS  10:31:00      ei läht.  
   Andrea Wickbom SWESävast Ski Team IF  SWE  10:37:00      ei läht.  
   Terhi Heiskanen FINSonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:51:00      ei läht.  
   Suvi Oikarinen FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:13:00      ei läht.  
   Mervi Pesu FINRajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:23:00      ei läht.  
   Sanna Pusa FINHaapamäen Urheilijat  FIN  11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Marjut Turunen FINSK Vuoksi  FIN  11:45:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English