Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) 3. - 4.12.2016 Luostolla

D21 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN 6:08 (15)
8:47 (16)
2:39 (18)
20:01 (20)
11:14 (21)
27:04 (21)
7:03 (22)
36:24 (21)
9:20 (22)
38:54 (22)
2:30 (25)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:32 (2)
-
49:59 (2)
3:27 (17)
52:25 (1)
2:26 (16)
55:00 (1)
2:35 (18)
56:15 (1)
1:15 (22)
56:15  Oona Valkonen
2   Alma Toivonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN 6:30 (17)
9:15 (20)
2:45 (19)
20:42 (21)
11:27 (22)
27:21 (22)
6:39 (21)
36:42 (23)
9:21 (23)
39:09 (23)
2:27 (24)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:31 (1)
-
48:17 (1)
3:46 (20)
53:02 (2)
4:45 (26)
55:38 (2)
2:36 (19)
56:54 (2)
1:16 (23)
56:54  Alma Toivonen
3   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
FIN 5:35 (8)
8:00 (8)
2:25 (12)
17:47 (11)
9:47 (16)
23:28 (12)
5:41 (15)
31:51 (15)
8:23 (21)
33:58 (16)
2:07 (18)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08:09 (3)
-
1:10:31 (3)
2:22 (30)
1:10:31  Noora Räisänen
4   Milka Reponen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN 5:10 (3)
7:59 (7)
2:49 (21)
16:54 (4)
8:55 (4)
21:59 (2)
5:05 (6)
27:10 (2)
5:11 (1)
29:09 (3)
1:59 (13)
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:53 (1)
-
57:14 (1)
7:21 (4)
1:00:23 (1)
3:09 (2)
1:06:06 (5)
5:43 (19)
1:08:46 (4)
2:40 (5)
1:10:33 (3)
1:47 (3)
1:12:31 (4)
1:58 (3)
1:13:25 (4)
54 (4)
1:13:25  Milka Reponen
5   Salla Koskela
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN 5:06 (1)
7:23 (3)
2:17 (7)
17:04 (7)
9:41 (15)
22:07 (5)
5:03 (5)
27:25 (3)
5:18 (4)
28:59 (2)
1:34 (2)
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:44 (2)
-
58:01 (2)
7:17 (3)
1:01:28 (2)
3:27 (7)
1:05:48 (4)
4:20 (4)
1:09:07 (5)
3:19 (13)
1:11:10 (4)
2:03 (10)
1:13:19 (5)
2:09 (11)
1:14:14 (5)
55 (5)
1:14:14  Salla Koskela
6   Frida Sandberg
Sweden
SWE 5:08 (2)
7:21 (1)
2:13 (4)
15:45 (1)
8:24 (1)
20:43 (1)
4:58 (2)
25:58 (1)
5:15 (3)
27:38 (1)
1:40 (4)
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:47 (3)
-
59:23 (3)
7:36 (6)
1:02:38 (3)
3:15 (5)
1:07:13 (6)
4:35 (9)
1:09:51 (6)
2:38 (3)
1:11:35 (5)
1:44 (2)
1:13:43 (6)
2:08 (10)
1:14:41 (6)
58 (9)
1:14:41  Frida Sandberg
7   Daisy Kudre
Peko
EST 5:55 (11)
8:20 (11)
2:25 (12)
18:08 (13)
9:48 (17)
24:20 (15)
6:12 (20)
30:10 (14)
5:50 (8)
31:50 (11)
1:40 (4)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:11 (3)
-
1:08:31 (3)
3:20 (14)
-
-
1:14:23 (7)
-
1:15:47 (7)
1:24 (27)
1:15:47  Daisy Kudre
8   Sonja Mörsky
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN 5:35 (8)
7:55 (6)
2:20 (9)
21:05 (22)
13:10 (25)
26:27 (20)
5:22 (8)
32:14 (17)
5:47 (7)
34:06 (17)
1:52 (7)
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:14 (4)
-
1:01:46 (4)
8:32 (14)
1:05:23 (4)
3:37 (10)
1:09:42 (7)
4:19 (3)
1:12:21 (7)
2:39 (4)
1:14:08 (6)
1:47 (3)
1:16:14 (8)
2:06 (8)
1:17:12 (8)
58 (9)
1:17:12  Sonja Mörsky
9   Mira Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
FIN 5:11 (4)
7:21 (1)
2:10 (3)
16:24 (2)
9:03 (7)
22:08 (6)
5:44 (16)
28:32 (8)
6:24 (11)
30:22 (8)
1:50 (6)
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:18 (7)
-
1:03:44 (6)
8:26 (12)
1:07:22 (6)
3:38 (11)
1:11:38 (8)
4:16 (2)
1:14:19 (8)
2:41 (6)
1:16:08 (7)
1:49 (5)
1:18:11 (10)
2:03 (6)
1:19:06 (9)
55 (5)
1:19:06  Mira Kaskinen
10   Hanna Eriksson
IFK Mora OK
SWE 5:33 (7)
8:38 (13)
3:05 (24)
17:55 (12)
9:17 (11)
22:57 (10)
5:02 (4)
28:08 (6)
5:11 (1)
29:41 (4)
1:33 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:42 (5)
-
1:02:20 (5)
8:38 (15)
1:07:09 (5)
4:49 (20)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:18:01 (9)
-
1:19:20 (10)
1:19 (25)
1:19:20  Hanna Eriksson
11   Isabel Salén
IFK Mora OK
SWE 5:20 (6)
7:36 (4)
2:16 (6)
16:44 (3)
9:08 (10)
22:09 (7)
5:25 (11)
28:50 (9)
6:41 (13)
31:01 (9)
2:11 (21)
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:50 (6)
-
1:04:42 (7)
9:52 (18)
1:08:01 (8)
3:19 (6)
1:12:28 (10)
4:27 (6)
1:15:04 (9)
2:36 (1)
1:17:05 (8)
2:01 (8)
1:18:59 (11)
1:54 (2)
1:19:49 (11)
50 (1)
1:19:49  Isabel Salén
12   Magdalena Olsson
IFK Mora OK
SWE 6:01 (12)
8:10 (9)
2:09 (2)
17:01 (6)
8:51 (3)
21:59 (2)
4:58 (2)
28:04 (5)
6:05 (9)
30:00 (7)
1:56 (10)
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:50 (11)
-
1:04:42 (7)
6:52 (1)
1:07:53 (7)
3:11 (3)
1:12:15 (9)
4:22 (5)
1:15:27 (10)
3:12 (10)
1:17:24 (9)
1:57 (7)
1:19:17 (12)
1:53 (1)
1:20:10 (12)
53 (2)
1:20:10  Magdalena Olsson
13   Venla Tahvanainen
Espoon Suunta
FIN -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:31  Venla Tahvanainen
14   Johanka Simkova
Pellon Ponsi
CZE -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:21:08  Johanka Simkova
15   Mirka Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN 6:03 (14)
8:24 (12)
2:21 (10)
17:21 (10)
8:57 (6)
22:59 (11)
5:38 (14)
29:54 (11)
6:55 (14)
31:52 (12)
1:58 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:31 (10)
-
1:05:13 (10)
7:42 (7)
1:08:26 (9)
3:13 (4)
1:12:55 (11)
4:29 (7)
1:16:28 (11)
3:33 (19)
1:18:30 (10)
2:02 (9)
1:20:30 (13)
2:00 (4)
1:21:27 (13)
57 (8)
1:21:27  Mirka Suutari
16   Linda Lindkvist
IK Jarl Rattvik
SWE 7:14 (23)
9:29 (21)
2:15 (5)
18:25 (15)
8:56 (5)
23:37 (13)
5:12 (7)
30:02 (13)
6:25 (12)
32:08 (14)
2:06 (17)
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:48 (14)
-
1:06:55 (13)
7:07 (2)
1:10:37 (13)
3:42 (13)
1:15:10 (15)
4:33 (8)
1:17:47 (14)
2:37 (2)
1:19:37 (12)
1:50 (6)
1:21:39 (14)
2:02 (5)
1:22:39 (14)
1:00 (12)
1:22:39  Linda Lindkvist
17   Bente Rost
Sweden
SWE 6:01 (12)
8:49 (17)
2:48 (20)
18:11 (14)
9:22 (13)
24:02 (14)
5:51 (17)
29:33 (10)
5:31 (6)
31:40 (10)
2:07 (18)
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:34 (12)
-
1:06:04 (11)
7:30 (5)
1:09:42 (11)
3:38 (11)
1:14:26 (13)
4:44 (11)
1:17:19 (12)
2:53 (7)
1:19:29 (11)
2:10 (11)
1:21:45 (15)
2:16 (15)
1:22:52 (15)
1:07 (17)
1:22:52  Bente Rost
18   Johanna Niittymäki
Koovee
FIN 5:52 (10)
8:13 (10)
2:21 (10)
17:17 (8)
9:04 (8)
22:39 (9)
5:22 (8)
29:59 (12)
7:20 (17)
31:57 (13)
1:58 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:20 (9)
-
1:05:12 (9)
7:52 (9)
1:09:26 (10)
4:14 (16)
1:14:23 (12)
4:57 (14)
1:17:21 (13)
2:58 (8)
1:19:53 (13)
2:32 (17)
1:22:00 (16)
2:07 (9)
1:23:00 (16)
1:00 (12)
1:23:00  Johanna Niittymäki
19   Hana Hancikova
Alfta Ösa OK/Sweden
CZE 5:14 (5)
7:40 (5)
2:26 (14)
16:57 (5)
9:17 (11)
22:24 (8)
5:27 (12)
27:46 (4)
5:22 (5)
29:45 (5)
1:59 (13)
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:52 (8)
-
1:06:15 (12)
9:23 (17)
1:10:10 (12)
3:55 (15)
1:14:57 (14)
4:47 (12)
1:18:56 (15)
3:59 (21)
1:21:07 (14)
2:11 (12)
1:23:27 (17)
2:20 (16)
1:24:34 (17)
1:07 (17)
1:24:34  Hana Hancikova
20   Tuuli Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN 7:55 (26)
10:22 (23)
2:27 (15)
19:27 (19)
9:05 (9)
25:00 (17)
5:33 (13)
31:58 (16)
6:58 (15)
33:53 (15)
1:55 (8)
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:36 (13)
-
1:07:22 (14)
7:46 (8)
1:11:37 (14)
4:15 (18)
1:16:33 (16)
4:56 (13)
1:19:42 (16)
3:09 (9)
1:21:59 (15)
2:17 (14)
1:24:10 (18)
2:11 (12)
1:25:03 (18)
53 (2)
1:25:03  Tuuli Suutari
21   Evelina Wickbom
Sävast Ski Team IF
SWE 6:51 (21)
9:10 (18)
2:19 (8)
18:46 (17)
9:36 (14)
25:54 (19)
7:08 (24)
32:59 (19)
7:05 (16)
35:01 (19)
2:02 (15)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:52 (15)
-
1:08:57 (15)
8:05 (10)
1:12:46 (15)
3:49 (14)
1:17:21 (17)
4:35 (9)
1:20:51 (17)
3:30 (18)
1:23:41 (16)
2:50 (21)
1:25:52 (19)
2:11 (12)
1:26:52 (19)
1:00 (12)
1:26:52  Evelina Wickbom
22   Essi Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN 7:14 (23)
10:26 (25)
3:12 (26)
24:08 (25)
13:42 (28)
32:25 (26)
8:17 (27)
43:08 (26)
10:43 (28)
45:56 (26)
2:48 (26)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:26:21 (20)
-
1:27:54 (20)
1:33 (28)
1:27:54  Essi Lotvonen
23   Tove Alexandersson
Alfta Ösa OK
SWE 6:37 (19)
8:39 (14)
2:02 (1)
17:19 (9)
8:40 (2)
22:04 (4)
4:45 (1)
28:12 (7)
6:08 (10)
29:49 (6)
1:37 (3)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:54 (17)
-
1:17:56 (17)
3:02 (1)
1:22:09 (18)
4:13 (1)
1:25:25 (18)
3:16 (12)
1:27:06 (17)
1:41 (1)
1:29:10 (21)
2:04 (7)
1:30:06 (21)
56 (7)
1:30:06  Tove Alexandersson
24   Emma Bergstroem
Ok Vargen
SWE 7:49 (25)
14:20 (29)
6:31 (30)
24:09 (26)
9:49 (18)
29:33 (24)
5:24 (10)
37:27 (24)
7:54 (19)
39:36 (24)
2:09 (20)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:30 (16)
-
1:13:52 (16)
8:22 (11)
1:17:24 (16)
3:32 (9)
1:22:23 (19)
4:59 (15)
1:25:36 (19)
3:13 (11)
1:28:00 (18)
2:24 (15)
1:30:13 (22)
2:13 (14)
1:31:11 (22)
58 (9)
1:31:11  Emma Bergstroem
25   Eeva-Liisa Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN 6:43 (20)
9:10 (18)
2:27 (15)
19:18 (18)
10:08 (20)
25:23 (18)
6:05 (19)
35:17 (20)
9:54 (26)
37:12 (20)
1:55 (8)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:09:12 (18)
-
1:17:38 (18)
8:26 (12)
1:21:08 (18)
3:30 (8)
1:26:38 (20)
5:30 (18)
1:30:03 (20)
3:25 (16)
1:32:16 (19)
2:13 (13)
1:34:57 (23)
2:41 (23)
1:36:16 (23)
1:19 (25)
1:36:16  Eeva-Liisa Hakala
26   Olga Borodulina
St. Petersburg
RUS 6:13 (16)
8:40 (15)
2:27 (15)
18:34 (16)
9:54 (19)
24:34 (16)
6:00 (18)
32:55 (18)
8:21 (20)
34:57 (18)
2:02 (15)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08:51 (17)
-
1:18:02 (19)
9:11 (16)
1:22:18 (19)
4:16 (19)
1:27:34 (21)
5:16 (16)
1:31:45 (21)
4:11 (24)
1:34:22 (20)
2:37 (18)
1:36:44 (24)
2:22 (17)
1:37:47 (24)
1:03 (15)
1:37:47  Olga Borodulina
27   Laura Diener
SUI
SUI 6:31 (18)
10:23 (24)
3:52 (29)
22:27 (24)
12:04 (23)
29:45 (25)
7:18 (25)
39:31 (25)
9:46 (25)
41:47 (25)
2:16 (23)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:07 (20)
-
1:24:25 (21)
10:18 (19)
1:28:39 (20)
4:14 (16)
1:33:57 (22)
5:18 (17)
1:37:18 (22)
3:21 (15)
1:39:58 (21)
2:40 (19)
1:42:37 (25)
2:39 (21)
1:43:43 (25)
1:06 (16)
1:43:43  Laura Diener
28   Mira Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
FIN 6:59 (22)
9:49 (22)
2:50 (22)
21:53 (23)
12:04 (23)
29:00 (23)
7:07 (23)
36:33 (22)
7:33 (18)
38:47 (21)
2:14 (22)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:25 (19)
-
1:22:49 (20)
11:24 (20)
1:28:57 (21)
6:08 (23)
1:35:13 (23)
6:16 (21)
1:40:44 (23)
5:31 (26)
1:43:28 (22)
2:44 (20)
1:46:07 (26)
2:39 (21)
1:47:20 (26)
1:13 (19)
1:47:20  Mira Räisänen
29   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN 12:33 (30)
15:48 (30)
3:15 (27)
29:16 (30)
13:28 (26)
42:18 (30)
13:02 (30)
51:54 (30)
9:36 (24)
54:49 (30)
2:55 (28)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:17:59 (21)
-
1:29:43 (22)
11:44 (22)
1:35:49 (22)
6:06 (22)
1:42:15 (24)
6:26 (23)
1:47:14 (24)
4:59 (25)
1:50:42 (23)
3:28 (23)
1:53:59 (27)
3:17 (25)
1:55:13 (27)
1:14 (21)
1:55:13  Marjo Bergman
30   Johanna Perkkalainen
Epilän Esa
FIN 10:09 (28)
13:15 (27)
3:06 (25)
26:55 (27)
13:40 (27)
34:56 (27)
8:01 (26)
45:08 (27)
10:12 (27)
48:02 (27)
2:54 (27)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:23:50 (22)
-
1:35:14 (23)
11:24 (20)
1:40:05 (23)
4:51 (21)
1:46:09 (25)
6:04 (20)
1:50:08 (25)
3:59 (21)
1:53:12 (24)
3:04 (22)
1:56:05 (28)
2:53 (24)
1:57:21 (28)
1:16 (23)
1:57:21  Johanna Perkkalainen
31   Ekaterina Illarionova
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
RUS 10:37 (29)
14:12 (28)
3:35 (28)
28:52 (29)
14:40 (29)
37:27 (28)
8:35 (28)
49:14 (29)
11:47 (30)
52:27 (29)
3:13 (29)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:28:18 (23)
-
1:40:56 (24)
12:38 (23)
1:47:41 (24)
6:45 (24)
1:54:06 (26)
6:25 (22)
1:58:16 (26)
4:10 (23)
2:01:59 (25)
3:43 (24)
2:04:36 (29)
2:37 (20)
2:05:49 (29)
1:13 (19)
2:05:49  Ekaterina Illarionova
32   Lina Lindfors
IK Falken
FIN 8:54 (27)
11:58 (26)
3:04 (23)
27:58 (28)
16:00 (30)
37:29 (29)
9:31 (29)
48:52 (28)
11:23 (29)
52:09 (28)
3:17 (30)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:42:27 (24)
-
1:58:00 (25)
15:33 (24)
2:06:01 (25)
8:01 (25)
2:14:08 (27)
8:07 (24)
2:20:58 (27)
6:50 (27)
2:25:19 (26)
4:21 (25)
2:29:13 (30)
3:54 (26)
2:30:47 (30)
1:34 (29)
2:30:47  Lina Lindfors
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English