Ensilumen Rastit (WRE) 3. - 4.12.2016 Luostolla

D21 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Tove Alexandersson
Alfta Ösa OK
SWE 2:44 (5)
4:56 (1)
2:12 (1)
9:35 (1)
4:39 (1)
11:40 (1)
2:05 (1)
15:51 (1)
4:11 (1)
26:35 (1)
10:44 (1)
31:29 (1)
4:54 (1)
34:05 (1)
2:36 (1)
38:56 (1)
4:51 (1)
39:47 (1)
51 (5)
43:23 (1)
3:36 (28)
44:45 (1)
1:22 (3)
46:10 (1)
1:25 (3)
48:26 (1)
2:16 (1)
49:12 (1)
46 (2)
49:12  Tove Alexandersson
2   Salla Koskela
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN 2:41 (1)
5:08 (5)
2:27 (14)
10:55 (10)
5:47 (14)
13:10 (8)
2:15 (4)
17:33 (5)
4:23 (3)
30:02 (4)
12:29 (3)
35:23 (4)
5:21 (3)
38:15 (3)
2:52 (2)
44:04 (2)
5:49 (4)
44:47 (2)
43 (1)
47:12 (2)
2:25 (1)
48:39 (2)
1:27 (6)
50:00 (2)
1:21 (2)
52:36 (2)
2:36 (11)
53:21 (2)
45 (1)
53:21  Salla Koskela
3   Frida Sandberg
Sweden
SWE 2:44 (5)
5:00 (3)
2:16 (2)
10:03 (3)
5:03 (4)
12:17 (3)
2:14 (2)
17:01 (3)
4:44 (9)
30:06 (5)
13:05 (9)
36:24 (7)
6:18 (16)
39:22 (6)
2:58 (3)
44:57 (4)
5:35 (2)
45:44 (3)
47 (2)
48:13 (3)
2:29 (3)
49:42 (3)
1:29 (10)
51:11 (3)
1:29 (7)
53:42 (3)
2:31 (6)
54:33 (3)
51 (9)
54:33  Frida Sandberg
4   Milka Reponen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN 2:52 (14)
5:20 (14)
2:28 (15)
10:35 (7)
5:15 (7)
12:56 (6)
2:21 (9)
17:51 (8)
4:55 (13)
30:33 (7)
12:42 (5)
36:23 (6)
5:50 (7)
39:29 (7)
3:06 (5)
45:15 (6)
5:46 (3)
46:05 (5)
50 (3)
48:33 (4)
2:28 (2)
50:00 (4)
1:27 (6)
51:14 (4)
1:14 (1)
53:52 (4)
2:38 (13)
54:41 (4)
49 (6)
54:41  Milka Reponen
5   Magdalena Olsson
IFK Mora OK
SWE 2:42 (3)
5:05 (4)
2:23 (6)
10:03 (3)
4:58 (3)
13:11 (9)
3:08 (33)
17:36 (6)
4:25 (4)
29:38 (3)
12:02 (2)
35:11 (3)
5:33 (5)
38:47 (4)
3:36 (23)
44:53 (3)
6:06 (5)
45:49 (4)
56 (8)
49:27 (5)
3:38 (29)
50:47 (5)
1:20 (1)
52:13 (5)
1:26 (4)
54:31 (5)
2:18 (2)
55:18 (5)
47 (4)
55:18  Magdalena Olsson
6   Linda Lindkvist
IK Jarl Rattvik
SWE 2:41 (1)
4:59 (2)
2:18 (3)
9:55 (2)
4:56 (2)
12:09 (2)
2:14 (2)
16:22 (2)
4:13 (2)
28:55 (2)
12:33 (4)
35:04 (2)
6:09 (11)
38:13 (2)
3:09 (8)
45:04 (5)
6:51 (13)
46:05 (5)
1:01 (13)
49:44 (7)
3:39 (30)
51:05 (7)
1:21 (2)
52:42 (6)
1:37 (10)
55:02 (6)
2:20 (3)
55:52 (6)
50 (8)
55:52  Linda Lindkvist
7   Isabel Salén
IFK Mora OK
SWE 2:54 (17)
5:16 (10)
2:22 (5)
10:21 (5)
5:05 (5)
12:39 (4)
2:18 (6)
17:22 (4)
4:43 (8)
30:10 (6)
12:48 (6)
35:39 (5)
5:29 (4)
38:48 (5)
3:09 (8)
45:51 (7)
7:03 (17)
47:24 (8)
1:33 (34)
49:54 (8)
2:30 (4)
51:20 (8)
1:26 (5)
52:46 (8)
1:26 (4)
55:11 (7)
2:25 (4)
55:57 (7)
46 (2)
55:57  Isabel Salén
8   Evelina Wickbom
Sävast Ski Team IF
SWE 2:51 (11)
5:17 (11)
2:26 (12)
11:14 (16)
5:57 (16)
13:35 (14)
2:21 (9)
18:26 (14)
4:51 (12)
31:16 (9)
12:50 (7)
36:50 (8)
5:34 (6)
39:56 (8)
3:06 (5)
46:10 (8)
6:14 (7)
47:05 (7)
55 (7)
49:38 (6)
2:33 (5)
51:02 (6)
1:24 (4)
52:45 (7)
1:43 (16)
55:12 (8)
2:27 (5)
56:01 (8)
49 (6)
56:01  Evelina Wickbom
9   Johanna Niittymäki
Koovee
FIN 2:45 (8)
5:10 (8)
2:25 (11)
10:22 (6)
5:12 (6)
12:42 (5)
2:20 (8)
17:50 (7)
5:08 (18)
31:37 (11)
13:47 (12)
37:42 (11)
6:05 (10)
41:02 (10)
3:20 (13)
47:32 (10)
6:30 (8)
48:40 (10)
1:08 (18)
51:20 (9)
2:40 (10)
52:57 (9)
1:37 (18)
54:37 (9)
1:40 (13)
57:12 (9)
2:35 (9)
58:04 (9)
52 (12)
58:04  Johanna Niittymäki
10   Hanna Eriksson
IFK Mora OK
SWE 2:52 (14)
5:18 (13)
2:26 (12)
11:09 (13)
5:51 (15)
13:36 (15)
2:27 (13)
18:07 (10)
4:31 (5)
31:08 (8)
13:01 (8)
37:30 (9)
6:22 (18)
40:34 (9)
3:04 (4)
47:13 (9)
6:39 (10)
48:16 (9)
1:03 (16)
53:00 (11)
4:44 (36)
54:44 (11)
1:44 (23)
56:14 (11)
1:30 (8)
58:48 (10)
2:34 (8)
59:36 (10)
48 (5)
59:36  Hanna Eriksson
11   Bente Rost
Sweden
SWE 2:56 (20)
5:20 (14)
2:24 (7)
10:54 (9)
5:34 (12)
13:21 (10)
2:27 (13)
18:21 (13)
5:00 (14)
33:03 (14)
14:42 (18)
39:01 (14)
5:58 (8)
42:18 (13)
3:17 (12)
49:04 (12)
6:46 (11)
50:06 (12)
1:02 (14)
52:41 (10)
2:35 (6)
54:20 (10)
1:39 (20)
56:09 (10)
1:49 (20)
58:48 (10)
2:39 (14)
59:45 (11)
57 (22)
59:45  Bente Rost
12   Daisy Kudre
Peko
EST 2:51 (11)
5:32 (19)
2:41 (23)
11:00 (11)
5:28 (9)
13:28 (12)
2:28 (15)
18:17 (12)
4:49 (11)
32:39 (13)
14:22 (15)
38:54 (13)
6:15 (14)
42:15 (12)
3:21 (15)
48:46 (11)
6:31 (9)
49:52 (11)
1:06 (17)
53:44 (12)
3:52 (33)
55:12 (12)
1:28 (8)
56:44 (12)
1:32 (9)
59:21 (12)
2:37 (12)
1:00:16 (12)
55 (14)
1:00:16  Daisy Kudre
13   Mirka Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN 3:12 (28)
5:53 (25)
2:41 (23)
11:25 (17)
5:32 (11)
13:56 (17)
2:31 (19)
18:34 (15)
4:38 (6)
33:53 (16)
15:19 (24)
40:31 (17)
6:38 (20)
43:38 (15)
3:07 (7)
50:35 (16)
6:57 (16)
51:25 (15)
50 (3)
54:09 (15)
2:44 (15)
56:01 (15)
1:52 (28)
57:41 (15)
1:40 (13)
1:00:12 (13)
2:31 (6)
1:01:03 (13)
51 (9)
1:01:03  Mirka Suutari
14   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN 3:10 (27)
5:44 (24)
2:34 (17)
11:47 (19)
6:03 (18)
14:30 (19)
2:43 (23)
19:30 (18)
5:00 (14)
34:42 (19)
15:12 (23)
40:57 (18)
6:15 (14)
44:10 (17)
3:13 (10)
50:20 (15)
6:10 (6)
51:19 (14)
59 (10)
54:00 (14)
2:41 (11)
55:31 (13)
1:31 (12)
57:17 (13)
1:46 (18)
1:00:19 (14)
3:02 (25)
1:01:14 (14)
55 (14)
1:01:14  Anu Tuomisto
15   Tuuli Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN 2:43 (4)
5:17 (11)
2:34 (17)
10:38 (8)
5:21 (8)
13:00 (7)
2:22 (11)
18:01 (9)
5:01 (17)
31:29 (10)
13:28 (10)
37:41 (10)
6:12 (13)
41:10 (11)
3:29 (20)
49:30 (13)
8:20 (27)
50:41 (13)
1:11 (23)
53:46 (13)
3:05 (18)
55:48 (14)
2:02 (33)
57:27 (14)
1:39 (12)
1:00:28 (15)
3:01 (24)
1:01:23 (15)
55 (14)
1:01:23  Tuuli Suutari
16   Sanna Pusa
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN 2:54 (17)
5:30 (18)
2:36 (19)
11:04 (12)
5:34 (12)
13:34 (13)
2:30 (17)
18:42 (16)
5:08 (18)
32:17 (12)
13:35 (11)
38:53 (12)
6:36 (19)
44:25 (18)
5:32 (35)
51:11 (18)
6:46 (11)
52:19 (18)
1:08 (18)
54:58 (17)
2:39 (9)
56:31 (17)
1:33 (16)
58:25 (16)
1:54 (21)
1:01:12 (16)
2:47 (17)
1:02:07 (16)
55 (14)
1:02:07  Sanna Pusa
17   Eeva-Liisa Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN 2:50 (10)
5:09 (7)
2:19 (4)
11:25 (17)
6:16 (23)
14:15 (18)
2:50 (25)
19:56 (20)
5:41 (24)
34:00 (17)
14:04 (14)
39:20 (15)
5:20 (2)
42:41 (14)
3:21 (15)
50:13 (14)
7:32 (22)
52:18 (17)
2:05 (37)
55:19 (18)
3:01 (16)
56:59 (18)
1:40 (21)
58:44 (17)
1:45 (17)
1:01:28 (17)
2:44 (16)
1:02:23 (17)
55 (14)
1:02:23  Eeva-Liisa Hakala
18   Mira Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
FIN 2:44 (5)
5:08 (5)
2:24 (7)
11:09 (13)
6:01 (17)
13:27 (11)
2:18 (6)
18:09 (11)
4:42 (7)
34:50 (20)
16:41 (29)
41:52 (21)
7:02 (25)
45:19 (21)
3:27 (18)
52:13 (20)
6:54 (14)
53:15 (19)
1:02 (14)
56:57 (20)
3:42 (31)
58:34 (20)
1:37 (18)
1:00:29 (19)
1:55 (22)
1:03:04 (18)
2:35 (9)
1:03:55 (18)
51 (9)
1:03:55  Mira Kaskinen
19   Olga Borodulina
St. Petersburg
RUS 2:59 (21)
5:39 (23)
2:40 (21)
11:10 (15)
5:31 (10)
13:41 (16)
2:31 (19)
18:52 (17)
5:11 (20)
33:18 (15)
14:26 (17)
41:08 (19)
7:50 (31)
44:41 (19)
3:33 (22)
52:20 (21)
7:39 (25)
54:04 (21)
1:44 (36)
57:06 (21)
3:02 (17)
58:41 (21)
1:35 (17)
1:00:23 (18)
1:42 (15)
1:03:15 (19)
2:52 (19)
1:04:11 (19)
56 (20)
1:04:11  Olga Borodulina
20   Sonja Mörsky
Haapamäen Urheilijat
FIN 2:47 (9)
5:11 (9)
2:24 (7)
17:13 (37)
12:02 (37)
19:30 (36)
2:17 (5)
24:30 (34)
5:00 (14)
38:22 (28)
13:52 (13)
45:03 (26)
6:41 (23)
48:19 (24)
3:16 (11)
55:51 (23)
7:32 (22)
56:50 (23)
59 (10)
59:26 (22)
2:36 (8)
1:00:54 (22)
1:28 (8)
1:02:21 (20)
1:27 (6)
1:05:04 (20)
2:43 (15)
1:06:04 (20)
1:00 (24)
1:06:04  Sonja Mörsky
21   Marjut Turunen
SK Vuoksi
FIN 2:53 (16)
5:24 (16)
2:31 (16)
12:01 (20)
6:37 (25)
14:31 (20)
2:30 (17)
19:58 (21)
5:27 (21)
34:21 (18)
14:23 (16)
40:19 (16)
5:58 (8)
43:41 (16)
3:22 (17)
50:53 (17)
7:12 (19)
52:07 (16)
1:14 (27)
54:49 (16)
2:42 (14)
56:19 (16)
1:30 (11)
1:02:47 (21)
6:28 (37)
1:05:41 (21)
2:54 (21)
1:06:41 (21)
1:00 (24)
1:06:41  Marjut Turunen
22   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
FIN 3:00 (22)
5:37 (21)
2:37 (20)
12:23 (24)
6:46 (28)
14:57 (21)
2:34 (21)
20:26 (22)
5:29 (22)
35:16 (21)
14:50 (19)
41:35 (20)
6:19 (17)
45:02 (20)
3:27 (18)
52:05 (19)
7:03 (17)
53:16 (20)
1:11 (23)
55:57 (19)
2:41 (11)
57:28 (19)
1:31 (12)
1:03:02 (22)
5:34 (36)
1:05:59 (22)
2:57 (22)
1:07:01 (22)
1:02 (30)
1:07:01  Noora Räisänen
23   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN 3:14 (30)
6:34 (33)
3:20 (34)
13:15 (31)
6:41 (26)
15:44 (27)
2:29 (16)
21:16 (24)
5:32 (23)
36:10 (22)
14:54 (20)
42:21 (22)
6:11 (12)
48:52 (26)
6:31 (37)
56:24 (27)
7:32 (22)
57:17 (26)
53 (6)
59:52 (23)
2:35 (6)
1:01:24 (23)
1:32 (14)
1:03:12 (23)
1:48 (19)
1:06:18 (23)
3:06 (27)
1:07:17 (23)
59 (23)
1:07:17  Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
24   Alma Toivonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN 3:12 (28)
6:22 (30)
3:10 (32)
12:29 (26)
6:07 (21)
15:13 (25)
2:44 (24)
21:17 (25)
6:04 (29)
36:14 (23)
14:57 (21)
43:31 (23)
7:17 (29)
47:21 (22)
3:50 (26)
55:42 (22)
8:21 (29)
56:38 (22)
56 (8)
59:57 (24)
3:19 (22)
1:01:41 (24)
1:44 (23)
1:03:38 (24)
1:57 (23)
1:06:30 (24)
2:52 (19)
1:07:24 (24)
54 (13)
1:07:24  Alma Toivonen
25   Johanka Simkova
Pellon Ponsi
CZE -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:32  Johanka Simkova
26   Emma Bergstroem
Ok Vargen
SWE 3:03 (23)
5:27 (17)
2:24 (7)
12:46 (27)
7:19 (32)
15:11 (24)
2:25 (12)
19:55 (19)
4:44 (9)
39:02 (30)
19:07 (34)
45:47 (29)
6:45 (24)
49:07 (27)
3:20 (13)
56:24 (27)
7:17 (21)
57:34 (28)
1:10 (20)
1:00:15 (26)
2:41 (11)
1:01:47 (25)
1:32 (14)
1:03:51 (25)
2:04 (25)
1:06:48 (25)
2:57 (22)
1:07:43 (25)
55 (14)
1:07:43  Emma Bergstroem
27   Suvi Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN 2:51 (11)
5:38 (22)
2:47 (26)
14:05 (32)
8:27 (35)
16:41 (31)
2:36 (22)
22:26 (28)
5:45 (25)
37:26 (24)
15:00 (22)
45:23 (27)
7:57 (32)
49:12 (28)
3:49 (25)
56:07 (26)
6:55 (15)
57:17 (26)
1:10 (20)
1:00:52 (28)
3:35 (27)
1:02:33 (28)
1:41 (22)
1:04:11 (26)
1:38 (11)
1:07:00 (26)
2:49 (18)
1:08:00 (26)
1:00 (24)
1:08:00  Suvi Oikarinen
28   Kirsi Kiiskinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
FIN 3:25 (34)
6:22 (30)
2:57 (28)
12:28 (25)
6:06 (19)
15:26 (26)
2:58 (29)
21:36 (27)
6:10 (30)
37:32 (26)
15:56 (26)
44:44 (25)
7:12 (27)
48:37 (25)
3:53 (28)
55:52 (24)
7:15 (20)
57:06 (24)
1:14 (27)
1:00:14 (25)
3:08 (19)
1:02:08 (26)
1:54 (29)
1:04:14 (27)
2:06 (26)
1:07:19 (27)
3:05 (26)
1:08:20 (27)
1:01 (28)
1:08:20  Kirsi Kiiskinen
29   Venla Tahvanainen
Espoon Suunta
FIN 3:08 (24)
6:07 (28)
2:59 (30)
12:15 (22)
6:08 (22)
16:54 (32)
4:39 (36)
22:50 (31)
5:56 (28)
38:21 (27)
15:31 (25)
45:33 (28)
7:12 (27)
49:25 (29)
3:52 (27)
57:45 (29)
8:20 (27)
58:44 (29)
59 (10)
1:02:03 (29)
3:19 (22)
1:03:51 (29)
1:48 (26)
1:05:48 (28)
1:57 (23)
1:09:12 (28)
3:24 (33)
1:10:08 (28)
56 (20)
1:10:08  Venla Tahvanainen
30   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN 3:08 (24)
5:53 (25)
2:45 (25)
12:13 (21)
6:20 (24)
15:05 (22)
2:52 (27)
20:51 (23)
5:46 (26)
37:27 (25)
16:36 (28)
44:06 (24)
6:39 (22)
47:44 (23)
3:38 (24)
56:01 (25)
8:17 (26)
57:14 (25)
1:13 (26)
1:00:24 (27)
3:10 (20)
1:02:09 (27)
1:45 (25)
1:06:45 (29)
4:36 (35)
1:10:02 (29)
3:17 (31)
1:11:04 (29)
1:02 (30)
1:11:04  Oona Valkonen
31   Andrea Wickbom
Sävast Ski Team IF
SWE 3:08 (24)
6:06 (27)
2:58 (29)
12:57 (29)
6:51 (29)
15:50 (28)
2:53 (28)
22:45 (29)
6:55 (33)
38:58 (29)
16:13 (27)
46:06 (30)
7:08 (26)
49:36 (30)
3:30 (21)
58:38 (30)
9:02 (32)
59:49 (30)
1:11 (23)
1:03:07 (30)
3:18 (21)
1:05:04 (30)
1:57 (31)
1:07:34 (30)
2:30 (29)
1:11:13 (30)
3:39 (36)
1:12:15 (30)
1:02 (30)
1:12:15  Andrea Wickbom
32   Ladina Stoltz
SUI
SUI 3:22 (32)
7:06 (34)
3:44 (36)
14:31 (34)
7:25 (33)
17:42 (34)
3:11 (34)
23:37 (33)
5:55 (27)
41:34 (33)
17:57 (31)
49:16 (32)
7:42 (30)
53:35 (32)
4:19 (31)
1:01:58 (31)
8:23 (30)
1:03:08 (31)
1:10 (20)
1:06:40 (31)
3:32 (25)
1:08:37 (31)
1:57 (31)
1:10:52 (31)
2:15 (28)
1:14:09 (31)
3:17 (31)
1:15:09 (31)
1:00 (24)
1:15:09  Ladina Stoltz
33   Mira Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
FIN 3:17 (31)
6:12 (29)
2:55 (27)
12:18 (23)
6:06 (19)
15:08 (23)
2:50 (25)
21:29 (26)
6:21 (32)
39:27 (31)
17:58 (32)
48:49 (31)
9:22 (34)
52:49 (31)
4:00 (29)
1:02:16 (32)
9:27 (33)
1:03:37 (32)
1:21 (31)
1:08:36 (32)
4:59 (37)
1:10:25 (32)
1:49 (27)
1:12:32 (32)
2:07 (27)
1:15:45 (32)
3:13 (29)
1:16:47 (32)
1:02 (30)
1:16:47  Mira Räisänen
34   Hana Hancikova
Alfta Ösa OK/Sweden
CZE 2:55 (19)
5:35 (20)
2:40 (21)
12:53 (28)
7:18 (31)
15:53 (29)
3:00 (30)
22:48 (30)
6:55 (33)
44:15 (35)
21:27 (36)
50:53 (34)
6:38 (20)
54:55 (34)
4:02 (30)
1:04:46 (33)
9:51 (34)
1:06:10 (34)
1:24 (32)
1:09:35 (33)
3:25 (24)
1:11:31 (33)
1:56 (30)
1:14:08 (33)
2:37 (32)
1:17:34 (33)
3:26 (34)
1:18:41 (33)
1:07 (36)
1:18:41  Hana Hancikova
35   Essi Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
FIN 3:22 (32)
6:26 (32)
3:04 (31)
13:11 (30)
6:45 (27)
16:12 (30)
3:01 (31)
23:16 (32)
7:04 (35)
42:14 (34)
18:58 (33)
51:40 (35)
9:26 (36)
56:04 (35)
4:24 (32)
1:05:01 (35)
8:57 (31)
1:06:32 (35)
1:31 (33)
1:10:06 (35)
3:34 (26)
1:12:09 (34)
2:03 (34)
1:14:39 (34)
2:30 (29)
1:17:50 (34)
3:11 (28)
1:18:51 (34)
1:01 (28)
1:18:51  Essi Lotvonen
36   Ekaterina Illarionova
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
RUS 3:41 (36)
7:09 (36)
3:28 (35)
15:10 (35)
8:01 (34)
18:16 (35)
3:06 (32)
24:32 (35)
6:16 (31)
41:24 (32)
16:52 (30)
50:14 (33)
8:50 (33)
54:38 (33)
4:24 (32)
1:04:48 (34)
10:10 (35)
1:06:08 (33)
1:20 (29)
1:09:51 (34)
3:43 (32)
1:12:11 (35)
2:20 (36)
1:15:16 (35)
3:05 (34)
1:18:45 (35)
3:29 (35)
1:19:48 (35)
1:03 (34)
1:19:48  Ekaterina Illarionova
37   Laura Diener
SUI
SUI -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:23:00  Laura Diener
38   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN 3:54 (37)
7:08 (35)
3:14 (33)
14:08 (33)
7:00 (30)
17:27 (33)
3:19 (35)
24:48 (36)
7:21 (36)
45:01 (36)
20:13 (35)
54:25 (36)
9:24 (35)
59:10 (36)
4:45 (34)
1:10:00 (36)
10:50 (36)
1:11:35 (36)
1:35 (35)
1:15:39 (36)
4:04 (34)
1:17:49 (36)
2:10 (35)
1:20:23 (36)
2:34 (31)
1:23:38 (36)
3:15 (30)
1:24:44 (36)
1:06 (35)
1:24:44  Marjo Bergman
39   Lina Lindfors
IK Falken
FIN 3:32 (35)
7:18 (37)
3:46 (37)
16:56 (36)
9:38 (36)
23:15 (37)
6:19 (37)
30:57 (37)
7:42 (37)
59:30 (37)
28:33 (37)
1:09:46 (37)
10:16 (37)
1:15:35 (37)
5:49 (36)
1:27:29 (37)
11:54 (37)
1:28:49 (37)
1:20 (29)
1:33:05 (37)
4:16 (35)
1:35:32 (37)
2:27 (37)
1:38:35 (37)
3:03 (33)
1:42:29 (37)
3:54 (37)
1:43:42 (37)
1:13 (37)
1:43:42  Lina Lindfors
   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
FIN 3:36
7:08
3:32
15:33
8:25
18:50
3:17
27:39
8:49
1:05:08
37:29
1:16:21
11:13
1:20:39
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:24:04
-
1:25:20
1:16
keskeytti  Terhi Heiskanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English