4 | Joanna Alfthan | trailrunner.fi | 13:00:00 |   4 | NYL | |
9 | Cecilia Borgman | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 13:00:00 |   9 | NYL | |
22 | Minna Hakonen | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 | 13:00:00 |   22 | NYL | |
40 | Mervi Hokkanen | 13:00:00 |   40 | NYL | ||
48 | Heidi Jatila | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 |   48 | NYL | |
64 | Maija Kaukonen | 13:00:00 |   64 | NYL | ||
65 | Katja Kelho-Lintula | 13:00:00 |   65 | NYL | ||
71 | Tarja Kilponen | Espoon Tapiot, Juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 |   71 | NYL | |
81 | Soili Kosonen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   81 | NYL | |
93 | Saila Laine | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 |   93 | NYL | |
96 | Sara Lankinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   96 | NYL | |
103 | Marianne Lehtovaara | 13:00:00 |   103 | NYL | ||
105 | Jaana Leivo | Kenttäurheilijat 58 | 13:00:00 |   105 | NYL | |
117 | Camilla Långsjö | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   117 | NYL | |
126 | Kati Mattsson | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   126 | NYL | |
136 | Leena Mäkäräinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 |   136 | NYL | |
146 | Annika Nygård | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 |   146 | NYL | |
157 | Annika Paitula | Hintsusti OK | 13:00:00 |   157 | NYL | |
181 | Sina Rasela | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   181 | NYL | |
202 | Jorina Schütt | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   202 | NYL | |
207 | Katarina Skräddar | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   207 | NYL | |
211 | Satu Suneli | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   211 | NYL | |
213 | Pia Taiminen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   213 | NYL | |
225 | Satu Uuttu | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   225 | NYL | |
226 | Minna Valio | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 13:00:00 |   226 | NYL | |
230 | Julia Venesmaa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   230 | NYL | |
248 | Jaana Hiltunen | 13:00:00 |   248 | NYL | ||
252 | Saara Kauranen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 |   252 | NYL | |
259 | Kariliis Liiskmaa | Samba Trail Running Club | 13:00:00 |   259 | NYL | |
276 | Suvi Tormonen | 13:00:00 |   276 | NYL | ||
280 | Saana Keskinen | Vantaan Salamat | 13:00:00 |   280 | NYL | |
284 | Emilia Suhonen | Runners Club | 13:00:00 |   284 | NYL | |
310 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 13:00:00 |   310 | NYL | |
315 | Laura Patrikainen | Tytöt tunkkaa tykimmin | 13:00:00 |   315 | NYL | |
316 | Anna-Liisa Stenvall | KU-58 | 13:00:00 |   316 | NYL | |
1057 | Heidi Saarelma | 13:00:00 |   722 | NYL | ||
1237 | Riikka Lipponen | Asics Running Club Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   725 | NYL | |
1261 | Veera Kähönen | Asics Running Club Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   545 | NYL | |
1273 | Hanna Pyykönen | 13:00:00 |   658 | NYL | ||
1276 | Kaisu Suopanki | Helsingin Juoksijat | 13:00:00 |   670 | NYL | |
1278 | Karolina Asen | Asics Running Club Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   692 | NYL |
6 | Katja Andreev | 13:00:00 |   6 | NKUNTO | ||
19 | Raisa Friberg | 13:00:00 |   19 | NKUNTO | ||
54 | Kirsi Järvinen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | 13:00:00 |   54 | NKUNTO | |
113 | Tuija Linnapuomi | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   113 | NKUNTO | |
142 | Heidi Niskanen | 13:00:00 |   142 | NKUNTO | ||
274 | Anu Tiippana | 13:00:00 |   274 | NKUNTO | ||
1203 | Janna Havia | Järvenpään ratsastusseura ry | 13:00:00 |   679 | NKUNTO | |
1241 | Tuulia Havia | Blues Volley ry | 13:00:00 |   509 | NKUNTO |
8 | Elina Arokannas | Turenki | 13:00:00 |   8 | N40 | |
10 | Hanna Buddas | 13:00:00 |   10 | N40 | ||
14 | Jonna Elovaara | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 13:00:00 |   14 | N40 | |
28 | Kaisa Haverinen | 13:00:00 |   28 | N40 | ||
41 | Miia Holmila | 13:00:00 |   41 | N40 | ||
53 | Sari Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   53 | N40 | |
66 | Anne-Mari Keskitalo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   66 | N40 | |
80 | Jenni Koskinen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   80 | N40 | |
85 | Katja Kujo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   85 | N40 | |
87 | Riitta Kuronen | HTC | 13:00:00 |   87 | N40 | |
97 | Sanna Lassila | Digia Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   97 | N40 | |
104 | Sara Leino | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   104 | N40 | |
120 | Laura Manninen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   120 | N40 | |
130 | Tiina Miettinen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   130 | N40 | |
133 | Nina Mäkelä | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   133 | N40 | |
187 | Marika Roopärg | Täppsportlased | 13:00:00 |   187 | N40 | |
203 | Merike Siilivask | 13:00:00 |   203 | N40 | ||
204 | Mari Siivonen | 13:00:00 |   204 | N40 | ||
219 | Paula Tukiainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   219 | N40 | |
238 | Laura Vuorimies | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   238 | N40 | |
249 | Suzanne Innes-Stubb | Finntriathlon Masters | 13:00:00 |   249 | N40 | |
271 | Anniina Savola | Toijalan Vauhti | 13:00:00 |   271 | N40 | |
281 | Laura Lakio | 13:00:00 |   281 | N40 | ||
285 | Veera Sylvius | SSF | 13:00:00 |   285 | N40 | |
288 | Miia Heliö | 13:00:00 |   288 | N40 | ||
290 | Laura Kulikoff | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   290 | N40 | |
300 | Niina Svartström | HTU | 13:00:00 |   300 | N40 | |
1005 | Ulla Lampinen | VTT | 13:00:00 |   506 | N40 | |
1007 | Anu Henttonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   603 | N40 | |
1248 | Piia Vihonen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   687 | N40 | |
1283 | Leena Kauko | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   738 | N40 |
38 | Tiina Henriksson | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   38 | N50 | |
42 | Silja Hormia | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 |   42 | N50 | |
63 | Maarit Kaukiainen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   63 | N50 | |
73 | Tepa Koivu | Espoon Tapiot, Juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 |   73 | N50 | |
91 | Susanna Köykkä-Lempiäinen | 13:00:00 |   91 | N50 | ||
109 | Merja Leminen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 |   109 | N50 | |
128 | Hilkka-Liisa Mieho | Helsingin Juoksijat | 13:00:00 |   128 | N50 | |
149 | Kati Oikarinen | Runners Club | 13:00:00 |   149 | N50 | |
154 | Anu Ojanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 |   154 | N50 | |
159 | Elina Pajuniemi | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   159 | N50 | |
160 | Tiina Pakarinen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   160 | N50 | |
164 | Sari Peltonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   164 | N50 | |
170 | Kirsi Petäjä | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   170 | N50 | |
177 | Soile Prusi | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   177 | N50 | |
188 | Tarja Ryhänen-Dahlman | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   188 | N50 | |
192 | Eeri-Mari Rönnberg | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   192 | N50 | |
224 | Marja Töytäri | Finnish Marathon Runners | 13:00:00 |   224 | N50 | |
240 | Mona Väisänen | 13:00:00 |   240 | N50 | ||
268 | Ulla Purmonen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   268 | N50 | |
311 | Maija Vallinoja | Runner´s High | 13:00:00 |   311 | N50 | |
1242 | Sirpa Tamminen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   638 | N50 | |
1245 | Pirjo Tenhu | Triathlon Club Heinola | 13:00:00 |   606 | N50 |
193 | Leena Saari | Ylivieskan Kuula | 13:00:00 |   193 | N70 | |
197 | Ilona Sandman | Sporttiveteraanit | 13:00:00 |   197 | N70 |
215 | Tuire Tiittanen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   215 | N60 | |
267 | Tuula Pellikka | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 |   267 | N60 | |
1249 | Auni Särkkä | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   668 | N60 |