6. Yritysmaratonviesti 20.5.2015, Helsinki

RENTO

Osuusajat 2. osuus 2,2 km

1411Ossi Lötjönen9:01Kumipyörät
2420Jukka-Pekka Vilmi9:08+6Furuno
3404Lassi Määttä9:15+13Baronaattorit
4472Jarmo Vestola9:29+27IKEA Espoo
5432Sinikka Rantamäki9:37+35VTP Oy
6453Jaakko Koskinen9:38+36Suomen Naprapaattiyhdistys
7421Dan Hramoff9:49+47Nesteyttäjät kontillaan
8440Elina Takala10:02+1:00Kipittävät Kapselit
9467Ilpo Toivonen10:04+1:02VMP
10403Sami Tarna10:07+1:05Autoklinikka
11418Timo Lempinen10:07+1:05Team Idän Ihmeet
12465Markus Herrainsilta10:12+1:10VAV
13466Mervi Kurvinen10:16+1:14Juoksuaika
14429Mikko Valtonen10:16+1:14Jyty
15443Simo Lankinen10:19+1:17Project-IT
16422Janne-Matti Hiltunen10:33+1:31Saipu
17409Daniel Wikman10:36+1:34DSV Air & Sea
18438Daniel Hietala10:37+1:35Manpower Feel Good
19457Anna-Emilia Kalaja10:42+1:40Swissport rento
20419Antti Kivilaakso10:44+1:42Forever Töölö
21444Marianne Hiltunen10:48+1:46Kierrätyskeskus
22470Joona Hurmerinta10:48+1:46VR Lähiliikenne
23464Iina Taipale10:56+1:54Valo/Olympiakomitea rento
24425Marianne Saukkonen11:10+2:08HEL YEAH! Joukkue 1
25412Sami Happonen11:14+2:12DSV Solutions Oy
26448Nathalie Huber11:16+2:14Status Blu
27433Marja Nurminen11:22+2:20The Supremes
28426Sergo Kanajev11:27+2:25Mega Hottis
29468Tero Kossila11:30+2:29VR Matkustajaliikenne
30449Anne Tiainen11:38+2:36SRV Rento
31405Helena Hattinen11:42+2:40Boco IP
32450Juha Hanni11:47+2:45Stora Enson Tähdistö 2
33428Danny Fallenius11:50+2:48Team Isännöitsijäpalvelu
34406Karri Kunnari11:58+2:56CGI FiKo
35430Jari-Matti Pulkkinen12:00+2:58Kaartjr
36415Juha Kananen12:01+2:59EMC Sisukkaat
37424Teemu Metsälä12:03+3:02RentoTila
38427Siret12:06+3:04Isännöintiverkko
39437Sanna Kaipio12:07+3:05Maisonkodin maratoonarit
40471Jarmo Rönnqvist12:08+3:06VR Junaliikenne
41413Maarit Nousimaa12:10+3:08EHYT ry
42456Melissa Palomäki12:14+3:12Svea Sastis
43463Anne Korhonen12:17+3:15TTS
44407Johanna Ranta12:21+3:19Cresense Superteam
45439Jaana Ikonen12:21+3:19Tasaraidat
46460Heidi12:40+3:38Terapeija Rento
47446Jukka-Pekka Mäkinen12:40+3:38Realco Sport team
48401Johanna Hristov12:42+3:40Akava ry 2
49414Marjaana Merikanto12:45+3:43Eilakaisla
50469Tobias Victorzon12:49+3:47VR HR-jory
51431Minna Kiilunen12:51+3:49Juoksijat yli rajojen
52402David Lindström12:55+3:53Icebreakers II
53434Kaisa Jalava13:02+4:00CSI
54442Anu Väänänen13:05+4:03PRH Rento
55459Terhi Makkonen13:26+4:24Takeda Fun makers
56410Anne Elander13:26+4:24DSV Projects Finland
57417Pia Viljaniemi13:37+4:35Finnair rento 2
58416Eveliina Lahtinen13:40+4:38FINNAIRIN LENTÄVÄT LUUDAT
59445Salla Auerto13:50+4:48RAPALA ICE FORCE
60435Minna Seppä14:38+5:36Labquality Rento
61408Susanne Sylman14:46+5:44Dieta Rento
62447Mirja Laine15:29+6:27Saga Furs Oyj - Rento
63452Maria R.16:45+7:43Pihaparlamentti
64451Anna K.16:45+7:43Kotitalo
65462Anu Hiltunen17:16+8:14KoVa Rento
66436Sari Valonen17:31+8:29Maanpuolustuskorkekoulu Ren
67423Merja Hakkarainen20:09+11:07Heka
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English