6. Yritysmaratonviesti 20.5.2015, Helsinki

KUNTO

Osuusajat 16. osuus 2,2 km

1104Arto Järvinen7:47Amer Sports
2301Jukka Pasanen7:48+1Siemens Healthcare 1
3277Lari Koivu7:58+11Psycon Runners
4339Pontus Londen8:00+13Valtiontalouden tarkastusvi
5354Jarno Anttalainen8:04+17Fitra team
6197Teemu Juden8:13+26Keslog
7294Heikki Stenius8:19+32Salpausselän syyttäjänviras
8159Tapio Jaakkola8:22+35Gofore-A
9273Mikko Malminen8:23+36OP Trade Finance
10341Eero Särkilahti8:24+37Vapo kunto 2
11114Mika Reponen8:25+38BearingPoint
12209Lauri Tuomaala8:27+40KPMG
13241Jussi Malminen8:32+45Nordea Trade Finance
14129Arttu Borchers8:35+48Destia 1
15108Heikki Eskola8:37+50TwoBirdsRun
16128Ville Ojala8:41+54DDB Helsinki
17216Raine Pölönen8:44+57Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu Ku
18220Markku Suoperä8:47+59Manpower Be Well
19346Joonas Inkilä8:47+1:00Woltti Group
20113Mikael Ylijoki8:48+1:01Basware Babes
21105Jani Reinikainen8:50+1:03Icebreakers I
22146Mikko Holmgren8:53+1:05Fingrid Rento
23281Jouni Siika-Aho8:56+1:09Pöyryn Konnarikopla
24166Lattu Matti8:57+1:10Virtaa taloushallintoon
25120Harri Kemppainen8:57+1:10Cadpool
26103Heikki Taulu9:03+1:16Akava ry
27259Jouni Sillanpää9:06+1:19AGAn totiset
28214Helmi Huhtinen9:09+1:21Viipottajat
29202Tuure Eskelinen9:12+1:25Pirkan Parhaat Pinkojat
30187Markku Heinonen9:12+1:25Intersport
31191Antti Lehmusvirta9:12+1:25Kauppalehden juoksijat
32327Laura Leppälä9:13+1:26Tekes Innodurance
33288Esa Laukkanen9:13+1:26Rapala
34229Markku Orispää9:14+1:27MSLGROUP Runners
35258Nikolai Vatanski9:15+1:27Outotec Young Professionals
36154Aleksi Glad9:16+1:29Johkun tirriäiset
37297Heikki Ketola9:17+1:30Saranen Consulting
38231Jouni Valkonen9:17+1:30Run for Fun 1
39352Janne Talja9:18+1:30NIB Honor
40291Rene Male9:18+1:30Roschierin ravaajat
41274Tommi Poussu9:18+1:31Pohjolan Voima
42144Anna Tainio9:19+1:31Fennoskandian juoksuvoima
43310Juha Matti Laitinen9:20+1:33Stora Enson Tähdistö1
44246Teemu Toura9:22+1:34Hei me kehrätään!
45192Ilpo Airio9:22+1:35KETJU - Kelan tutkimusosast
46322Toomas Lehtonen9:23+1:35Sympa
47109Joona Haapamäki9:23+1:36Peltosen Lämäri
48332Ismo Kantola9:27+1:40KoVa Kunto
49121Eveliina Vainio9:28+1:41Capacent
50340Mike Laukkanen9:29+1:41VAPO kunto 1
51292Jouni Salmi9:29+1:42Roschierin runnerit
52278Juha Sepponen9:30+1:43Puolustusministeriö
53286Juha Valtari9:33+1:46Ramboll
54268Sara Henriksson9:33+1:46PRH Kunto
55165Esko Huisko9:35+1:48Hartela
56126Johan Van De Pijl9:37+1:49Twenty Foot Unit
57290Åsa Henriksson9:37+1:50Roschierin ripeät
58235Kimmo Lehtosaari9:38+1:51NDC Networks
59145Antti Harjula9:40+1:52Fingrid Tsemppi
60203Jarkko Aho9:40+1:53Kesko IT
61190Ville Häyrinen9:42+1:54ISS Proko 2
217Vesa Tynkkynen9:42+1:54Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu Ku
282Marko Pulliainen9:42+1:54Rakennustieto
64305Petri Martinmäki9:45+1:57Solinor
65157Juha Ala-Huikku9:45+1:58Metaanimailerit
66168Salovaara Kari9:46+1:59Soten pinkojat
67283Antti Karjanlahti9:47+2:00HTJ Tikat
68171Jarmo Laine9:48+2:01Vuosaaren vauhti
69134Markus Orlo9:49+2:02Dieta Kunto
70335Timo Oikari9:52+2:05Unisys UHK
71200Janna Anttila9:54+2:06Keskos Happy Runners
72349Hannes Ilveskoski9:55+2:07YIT Infra
321Olli Lampila9:55+2:07Swissport kunto
74137Juuso Pekkinen9:55+2:08Team Pekkinen
75227Antti Lavanti9:55+2:08MPS Maailman Parasta Seuraa
76119Janni Ehari9:55+2:08Team Björn Borg
77186Laura Huhtiniemie9:59+2:12Hyvä yri
78237Olli Kytömäki10:00+2:13Nissan 1
79160Marko Hollanti10:00+2:13Gofore-B
80207Jan Tanhuanpää10:00+2:13Kopioston Dynamot
81285Jyrki Laurikainen10:00+2:13RAKLI ry
82194Henna Hiltunen10:01+2:14Kela Hehku
83170Risto Niinimäki10:04+2:17Kifa
84153Juhani Yli-Olli10:04+2:17FW Team Fans
85351Jarkko Huotari10:05+2:18NIB Strength
86102Jonathan Andersson10:05+2:18Ahlstrom
87254Aleksi Simola10:06+2:19Otavamedia
88180Matti Hirvanen10:07+2:19Humap
89189Peter Hellman10:08+2:20ISS Proko 1
90280Jari-Pekka Laine10:10+2:23Puumerkki Oy
91156Mats Malmsten10:11+2:24Compile&Run
92330Jenni Salmi10:12+2:25Tieto Juoksukerho
93198Kirsi Suurnäkki-Vuorinen10:12+2:25K-kauppiasliitto
94319Mia Tuomisto10:13+2:25Svea Stadi
95333Ville Saarikoski10:13+2:26TTK
96136Kimmo Saario10:13+2:26Dynaset
97239Jarno Salonen10:14+2:26Kunnon NL
98244Erik Söderholm10:15+2:28Bensaa suonissa
99204Mika Konttinen10:18+2:31Kespro Oy, Horeca
100158Auli Meriläinen10:20+2:33Glaston
101233Esa Heikkinen10:21+2:33Mystes Running Team
102329Lauramaija Järvenpää10:22+2:35Tieto HR
103206Heikki Karjalainen10:23+2:36Kolster Oy Ab
104300Leena Raatikainen10:25+2:37Yhteistyömaratoonarit
105110Esa Hjerppe10:28+2:41Aurinkomatkat nro 1
106142Harri Heljala10:28+2:41Evermade
107343Niina Vieno10:29+2:42Veikkauksen pelimiehet ja p
108130Tomi Immonen10:29+2:42Destia 2
109147Heikki Mäkelä10:31+2:44Team Funlandia
110317Sampsa Pöllänen10:32+2:45Makeet
111210Anna Liikkala10:33+2:45KESKUSRIKOSPOLIISI
112101Heini Asikainen10:34+2:47Awesome AW
113263Camilla Liski10:36+2:49Kuuloverkko.fi
114318Kaius Perttilä10:39+2:52Syöpis juoksee 1
115181Aino Kuusimäki10:40+2:53Hyvinkään kaupunki
116211Sonja Mikkola10:41+2:54Länsi-Pasilan Kruunu
117253Mervi Korhonen10:42+2:55Kust.oy Otava 2
118287Niko Juhola10:44+2:57Ramport
119249Mikko Eronen10:44+2:57Opetushallitus 1
120208Alice Guimaraes-Purokoski10:45+2:58Khohellus
121344Esko Saarenoja10:46+2:59Westpro
122256Ville Rindell10:47+3:00Otaverkko
123173Jari Vainikka10:48+3:01Helsingin KTK
124124Tomi Myller10:52+3:05Climecon
125161Sonja Hilvo10:53+3:05Great Place to Work® Finlan
126221Henrik Hallenberg10:53+3:06Gartner Finland
127454Janne Laine10:54+3:06Supa
128183Pasi Louanto10:54+3:07IBS
129236Constance Humbert10:55+3:08NIRAS
130303Jussi Suominen10:55+3:08Sofigate
131163Anssi Hjerppe10:56+3:09GSK Falcon Club
132238Jani Mikkonen10:57+3:10Nissan 2
133328Niina Kortesoja10:58+3:10Terapeija 1
134315Sami Voutilainen10:59+3:11Suomen Rahapaja
135337Mikaela Wessberg10:59+3:12Valo/Olympiakomitea kunto
136261Sara Miettunen10:59+3:12Frank
137135Outi Kankkunen11:00+3:13Divest Run!
138311Jani Hiltunen11:00+3:13Sun Tuotanto
139122Jukka-Pekka Koskinen11:01+3:14Leijonaliiga
140127Sari Hautamäki11:03+3:16Datawell
141342Tero Poikonen11:03+3:16Varova kunto
142138Ari Aalto11:04+3:17maantiekiitäjät
143307Jesse Julin11:06+3:18SRV Kunto
219Paula Suonvieri11:06+3:18MIF Alumni Team
145347Heidi Kymäläinen11:06+3:19VR Track Oy
146257Toni Lahtinen11:09+3:22Outotec Kunto
147148Annamari Aronen11:09+3:22Finnair kunto 1
148205Casimir Ehrnrooth11:10+3:23Klarna
149169Esa Härkönen11:11+3:24Nuorisoasiainkeskus
150276Saija Mäenpää11:11+3:24PVK
151199Julia Laaksonen11:12+3:25Kespron Ketterät
152178Jari Nyrhinen11:13+3:26Howden Turbo Fans 1
153326Heidi Mahrberg11:14+3:27TAYS Sydänsairaala
154188Simo Kohonen11:15+3:28IOM Helsinki
155143Petre Pomell11:17+3:30Evli II
156184Patrick Eriksson11:18+3:31Ilmatieteen laitos
157284Vesa Ekokoski11:19+3:32HTJ Haukat
158162Aila Rajaheimo11:20+3:32GSK Sport Club
159314Jari Kanerva11:22+3:34Paras para
160323Sara Palmi11:23+3:35Takeda run the lead
161149Milla Väänänen11:23+3:36Finnair kunto 2
162234Tiina Horttanainen11:24+3:37Nasdaq Helsinki
163193Heidi Kemppinen11:27+3:40AT-leetit
164298Antti Ketola11:27+3:40Satakerta Rödl & Partner 1
165338Milla Korkeakoski11:29+3:41VKSV
166132Heli Sipilä11:29+3:42Diakin Dynamo
167250Hanna Laakso11:29+3:42Opetushallitus 2
168242Pia Schroderus11:33+3:46Nordea Funds kunto
169309Hanna Kanto11:36+3:49StaffRun2
170247Kristian Johansson11:36+3:49Oikeusministeriö
171164Lars Laitinen11:37+3:50GTECH Finland
172228Hannu Kainulainen11:38+3:51MPS Executive Search
173313Nelli Rentola11:38+3:51Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura
174213Susanna Messo11:39+3:51LKKPEK
175267Janne Heikkilä11:42+3:55Paroc Joggers
176224Matti Saarelainen11:43+3:55Team Mediconsult
177151Paula Pesonen11:43+3:56Finnair kunto 4
178348Saku Välitalo11:43+3:56YAPin AroPotot
179195Jarkko Malinen11:43+3:56TALentit
180118Kim Doumbouya11:46+3:59Bitify Runners
181266Mika11:46+3:59Metsäpolku
182240Joonas Laakso11:48+4:01NLS Shipping
183350Pekka Viinikka11:49+4:02Yle Urheilu
184152Tuulamaija Ristalahti11:50+4:03Finnair kunto 5
185334Antti Pasanen11:51+4:04Unilever Finland Oy, kuntoj
186248Kari Aalto11:54+4:07Taivas+Helvetti
187201Suvi Sankelo11:56+4:09Keskos Healthy Runners
188107Rasmus Diesen11:57+4:10Arla Protein
189133Katri Huovinen11:58+4:10Diakin Dynamo2
190125Markku Koskinen11:58+4:11Comgate maraton team
191272Antti Taberman11:59+4:12Liittimet
192150Matti Rintala11:59+4:12Finnair kunto 3
193182Tiia Löfgren12:00+4:13Hyvinkää
194270Jussi Vainio12:05+4:17Pitnin porukka
195331Mona Laaksonen12:11+4:23Travelport Hotelzon
196243Kenneth Sandström12:11+4:24NHG
197106Francesco Setaro12:13+4:25ARITA AIRPORT
198212Jan Sundvik12:15+4:28Lappset Group Oy
199155Jaana Konstantinova12:16+4:28Forum Virium Helsinki
115Sirpa Tengström12:16+4:28Berggren Group
201252Kaisu Manner12:16+4:29Kust.oy Otava 1
202293Martti Inkovaara12:16+4:29Saga Furs - Kunto
203306Mari Leipola12:26+4:38Rientokerho
204308Ida Häkkinen12:26+4:39StaffRun 1
205296Heidi Maaranen12:29+4:41Santander 2
206123Heli Hyrkäs12:29+4:42CGI YES
207177Mari Isosalo12:29+4:42Team Horton
208336Visa Kronbäck12:31+4:43Liikennevakuutuskeskus
209196Anni Siltanen12:36+4:49Katalyytit
210116Outi Arbelius12:37+4:50Best Caravan
211345Laura Marjamo12:38+4:51Visit Espoo
212264Kai Salo12:40+4:53Sika
213117Hilla Salmela12:44+4:57Bilfinger
214179Kanang Sivula12:46+4:59Howden Turbo Fans 2
215185Mikko12:49+5:01Innoflame professional ultr
216325Päivi Juden12:49+5:02Tapanilan Tarmokkaat
217230Heli Kärki12:55+5:08Munifin
218215Lauri Poikela12:55+5:08Loomis
219251Leena Honkajuuri12:58+5:11Suomen Asuntomessut
220175Marja-Leena Hjerppe12:59+5:12HUYK
221295Anita Holopainen13:01+5:13Santander 1
222299Sari Sinkkonen13:04+5:16Satakerta Rödl & Partner 2
223139Anna Vilen13:04+5:17Nuori Espoo Pinkki
224324Tiia Roine13:08+5:21Talent Base
225269Kristian Bärlund13:11+5:24Haponkestävät Hiskit
226262Janne Kukkonen13:11+5:24Suomen Moneta
227316Nina Kaipio13:13+5:26Kunnon Ratsut
228271Arja Kakkonen13:36+5:49Letkut
229225Erika Pietilä13:37+5:49Mediq
230172Pirkko Härkönen13:52+6:04Juoksustarat
231176Jenni Allen13:53+6:06Hiusmerkonomit
232226Sari Huhtala14:00+6:13Mehiläinen Forum
233320Veronica Välimäki14:03+6:16SFP
234260Venla Kanko14:09+6:22AGAn rennot
235312Sanna Lehtinen14:11+6:24Hankintajuristit RUN!
236245Nina Saari14:25+6:38Dieseliä suonissa
237141Annina Kortelainen14:30+6:43Etelä-Karjalan käräjäoikeus
238275Joanna Laaksonen14:40+6:53Omenan Kuoret
239265Päivi Vuorivirta14:42+6:55Pardia
240111Heidi Moberg14:53+7:06Aurinkomatkat nro 2
241112Salla Rantanen14:54+7:07BASF
242218Karmen Savileppä14:58+7:10MIF Team
243302Heini Haavisto15:03+7:16Siemens Healthcare 2
244289Ossi Ikonen15:27+7:40Maanpuolustajat
245222Janne Kiiskinen16:24+8:36MaRAN I
246131Pirjo Kuusela17:49+10:02Destia 3
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English