1 | 2325 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 48:46 | ||
2 | 2248 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 49:12 | +26 | |
3 | 2347 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 49:28 | +42 | |
4 | 2330 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 50:19 | +1:33 | |
5 | 2222 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 52:12 | +3:26 | |
6 | 2314 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:51 | +4:05 | |
7 | 2238 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 54:03 | +5:17 | |
2131 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:03 | +5:17 | ||
9 | 2332 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:06 | +5:20 | |
10 | 2139 | Simo Mertanen | Koovee | FIN | 54:28 | +5:42 | |
11 | 2216 | Tuomo Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 55:29 | +6:43 | |
12 | 2218 | Maxim (U) Sychev | Hiisirasti | RUS | 55:59 | +7:13 | |
13 | 2130 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 56:42 | +7:56 | |
14 | 2317 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 57:56 | +9:10 | |
15 | 2225 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 58:01 | +9:15 | |
16 | 2120 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:24 | +9:38 | |
17 | 2223 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 59:43 | +10:57 | |
18 | 2115 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 59:56 | +11:10 | |
19 | 2210 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:33 | +11:47 | |
20 | 2316 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:40 | +11:54 | |
21 | 2201 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:01:00 | +12:14 | |
22 | 2313 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:01:28 | +12:42 | |
23 | 2324 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 1:02:03 | +13:17 | |
24 | 2122 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:02:52 | +14:06 | |
25 | 2323 | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:03:34 | +14:48 | |
2315 | Rinat (U) Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:03:34 | +14:48 | ||
27 | 2110 | Petri Ikävalko | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:04:24 | +15:38 | |
28 | 2318 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:05:00 | +16:14 | |
29 | 2208 | Marko Manninen | Navi | FIN | 1:05:17 | +16:31 | |
30 | 2320 | Niila Ahokas | Iitin Pyrintö | FIN | 1:07:04 | +18:18 | |
31 | 2114 | Petri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 1:07:08 | +18:22 | |
32 | 2124 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:10:56 | +22:10 | |
33 | 2113 | Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:13:09 | +24:23 | |
34 | 2112 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:13:12 | +24:26 | |
35 | 2214 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:43 | +24:57 | |
36 | 2109 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:24:31 | +35:45 | |
37 | 2107 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:32:41 | +43:55 |