Ski-O World Cup Opening Round at Ylläs 2015-2016, Long

WOMEN

Smart Follow

          Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,0 km
Väliaika
7,9 km
Väliaika
11,2 km
Väliaika
16,0 km
Maali
16,2 km
 
1.   Tove Alexandersson SWESweden  SWE  11:00:15   10:51 (1)  30:46 (1)  41:52 (1)  1:00:39 (1)  1:01:11  
2.   Mariya Kechkina RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:00:15   11:26 (7)  31:33 (2)  43:46 (2)  1:03:09 (2)  1:03:41  
3.   Polina Frolova RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:00:15   11:30 (12)  32:20 (4)  44:47 (5)  1:04:16 (3)  1:04:48  
4.   Salla Koskela FINFinland  FIN  11:00:15   11:29 (11)     44:24 (3)  1:04:41 (4)  1:05:11  
5.   Mira Kaskinen FINFinland  FIN  11:00:15   11:28 (9)  32:24 (6)  44:31 (4)  1:04:49 (5)  1:05:20  
6.   Sonja Moersky FINFinland  FIN  11:00:15   11:23 (4)  32:22 (5)  44:48 (6)  1:05:55 (6)  1:06:24  
7.   Magdalena Olsson SWESweden  SWE  11:00:15   11:25 (6)  33:11 (7)  46:25 (9)  1:06:12 (7)  1:06:45  
8.   Evelina Wickbom SWESweden  SWE  11:00:15   12:37 (22)  34:08 (11)  46:19 (8)  1:06:21 (8)  1:06:53  
9.   Linda Lindkvist SWESweden  SWE  11:00:15   11:24 (5)  33:50 (10)  46:03 (7)  1:07:02 (9)  1:07:39  
10.   Iuliia Tarasenko RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:00:15   13:38 (24)  34:47 (19)  46:48 (12)  1:07:12 (10)  1:07:45  
11.   Marjut Turunen FINFinland  FIN  11:00:15   11:27 (8)  34:09 (12)  46:28 (11)  1:07:23 (11)  1:07:57  
12.   Milka Reponen FINFinland  FIN  11:00:15   11:22 (3)  33:27 (9)  46:26 (10)  1:07:50 (12)  1:08:20  
13.   Frida Sandberg SWESweden  SWE  11:00:15   12:00 (17)  34:29 (16)  46:56 (15)  1:07:54 (13)  1:08:26  
14.   Sari Vaaranen FINFinland national group  FIN  11:00:15   11:50 (16)  34:33 (18)  47:19 (18)  1:08:41 (14)  1:09:16  
15.   Hanna Eriksson SWESweden  SWE  11:00:15   12:15 (19)  34:14 (14)  46:53 (14)  1:08:57 (15)  1:09:27  
16.   Hana Hancikova CZECzech Republic  CZE  11:00:15   11:36 (13)  33:18 (8)  46:51 (13)  1:08:58 (16)  1:09:40  
17.   Natalia Kozlova RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:00:15   12:25 (20)  34:30 (17)  46:57 (16)  1:09:14 (17)  1:09:48  
18.   Alena Trapeznikova RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:00:15   14:15 (27)  36:45 (22)  49:07 (23)  1:09:52 (18)  1:10:28  
19.   Mervi Pesu FINFinland national group  FIN  11:00:15   12:31 (21)  34:12 (13)  46:58 (17)  1:10:11 (19)  1:10:49  
20.   Olga Novikova KAZKazakhstan  KAZ  11:00:15   11:28 (9)  34:27 (15)  47:22 (19)  1:10:40 (20)  1:11:17  
21.   Tatyana Oborina RUSRussian Federation  RUS  11:00:15   11:03 (2)  32:09 (3)  48:46 (21)  1:10:54 (21)  1:11:28  
22.   Mirka Suutari FINFinland  FIN  11:00:15   11:43 (14)  35:17 (20)  48:42 (20)  1:10:59 (22)  1:11:36  
23.   Doris Kudre ESTEstonia  EST  11:00:15   11:45 (15)  35:30 (21)  49:03 (22)  1:12:28 (23)  1:13:07  
24.   Tiia Tallila FINFinland  FIN  11:00:15   12:14 (18)  36:52 (23)  50:02 (24)  1:13:38 (24)  1:14:16  
25.   Tuuli Suutari FINFinland national group  FIN  11:00:15   14:11 (26)  37:56 (25)  51:29 (25)  1:15:24 (25)  1:15:56  
26.   Carmen Strub SUISwitzerland  SUI  11:00:15   12:54 (23)  37:50 (24)  51:38 (26)  1:16:40 (26)  1:17:19  
27.   Antoniya Grigorova BULBulgaria  BUL  11:00:15   17:34 (29)  41:20 (28)  54:28 (27)  1:17:21 (27)  1:17:59  
28.   Sanna Pusa FINFinland  FIN  11:00:15   16:50 (28)  40:58 (27)  56:44 (29)  1:19:54 (28)  1:20:31  
29.   Evine Westli Andersen NORNorway  NOR  11:00:15   13:57 (25)  39:45 (26)  54:32 (28)  1:20:08 (29)  1:20:50  
30.   Juliaana Nasi FINFinland national group  FIN  11:00:15   18:38 (30)  45:47 (29)  1:00:24 (30)  1:30:16 (30)  1:30:56  
   Daisy Kudre ESTEstonia  EST  11:00:15               ei läht.  
   Evely Kaasiku ESTEstonia  EST  11:00:15               ei läht.  
   Suvi Oikarinen FINFinland national group  FIN  11:00:15               ei läht.  
   Riikka Suomalainen FINFinland national group  FIN  11:00:15               keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English