1 | 1033 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:01:02 | ||
2 | 1345 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:01:25 | +23 | |
3 | 1346 | Johan Bäckman | Sweden | FIN | 1:01:38 | +36 | |
4 | 1141 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:02:46 | +1:44 | |
5 | 2825 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:04:11 | +3:09 | |
6 | 2837 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:04:30 | +3:28 | |
7 | 1242 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:05:06 | +4:04 | |
8 | 1338 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:05:07 | +4:05 | |
9 | 1113 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:05:17 | +4:15 | |
10 | 1127 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:05:31 | +4:29 | |
11 | 1036 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:05:34 | +4:32 | |
12 | 1243 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:06:13 | +5:11 | |
13 | 1233 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:06:23 | +5:21 | |
14 | 1038 | Tonis (U) Laugesaar | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 1:06:32 | +5:30 | |
15 | 1329 | Mats Dahlen | Norway | FIN | 1:06:55 | +5:53 | |
16 | 1231 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:07:50 | +6:48 | |
17 | 1327 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:07:52 | +6:50 | |
18 | 1215 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:08:21 | +7:19 | |
19 | 1126 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:09:05 | +8:03 | |
20 | 2838 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:48 | +8:46 | |
1022 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:48 | +8:46 | ||
22 | 1119 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:10:18 | +9:16 | |
23 | 1121 | Juha Luoma | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:10:40 | +9:38 | |
24 | 1339 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:11:01 | +9:59 | |
25 | 2806 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:11:18 | +10:16 | |
26 | 1208 | Tuomas Hapola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:32 | +10:30 | |
27 | 1312 | Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:11:41 | +10:39 | |
28 | 1035 | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:12:44 | +11:42 | |
29 | 1320 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:13:33 | +12:31 | |
30 | 1229 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 1:13:37 | +12:35 | |
31 | 1209 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:13:50 | +12:48 | |
32 | 1105 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:15:12 | +14:10 | |
33 | 1039 | Filip Brunell | OK Trian | FIN | 1:16:43 | +15:41 | |
34 | 1017 | Tuomas Kotro | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:22:48 | +21:46 | |
35 | 1032 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:33:48 | +32:46 |