Lahti Triathlon - Triahtlon of the 1000 lakes, 1.8.2015 - Sarjoittain

Miehet yleinen

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,9 km
Väliaika
Uinti
Väliaika
T1
Väliaika
Pyöräily alku
Väliaika
93,0 km
Väliaika
130,0 km
Väliaika
Pyöräilyaika
Väliaika
Pyöräily loppu
Väliaika
T2
Väliaika
Juoksu alku
Väliaika
10,3 km
Väliaika
10,7 km
Väliaika
20,8 km
Väliaika
21,2 km
Väliaika
31,3 km
Väliaika
31,7 km
Väliaika
42,0 km
Väliaika
Juoksuaika
Maali
226,0 km
 
1.   Darby Thomas Turun Urheiluliitto  YL  7:00:00   28:07 (3)  58:14 (3)  2:03 (4)  1:00:17 (3)  3:22:19 (1)  4:17:32 (1)  4:34:48 (1)  5:35:06 (1)  2:48 (4)  5:37:55 (1)  6:20:32 (1)  6:22:27 (1)  7:06:22 (1)  7:07:54 (1)  7:53:38 (1)  7:55:18 (1)  8:42:53 (1)  3:05:50 (1)  8:43:45  
2.   Juha Laitinen SSU-Triathlon  YL  7:00:00   29:40 (5)  1:00:23 (4)  2:15 (5)  1:02:38 (6)  3:29:22 (3)  4:29:25 (3)  4:53:01 (2)  5:55:40 (3)  2:46 (3)  5:58:27 (3)  6:42:00 (2)  6:43:34 (2)  7:29:44 (2)  7:31:22 (2)  8:18:51 (2)  8:20:36 (2)  9:08:34 (2)  3:11:02 (2)  9:09:29  
3.   Joel Jokinen X-tri Lahti  YL  7:00:00   29:42 (6)  1:00:29 (5)  1:37 (1)  1:02:07 (4)  3:32:47 (5)  4:33:16 (4)  4:56:08 (4)  5:58:15 (4)  3:06 (5)  6:01:22 (4)  6:47:20 (4)  6:48:56 (4)  7:35:29 (3)  7:37:09 (3)  8:25:05 (3)  8:26:52 (3)  9:17:40 (3)  3:17:25 (3)  9:18:48  
4.   Toni Pystö SCV Vuokatti  YL  7:00:00   27:09 (1)  55:10 (2)  1:54 (3)  57:04 (1)  3:24:41 (2)  4:25:56 (2)  4:55:12 (3)  5:52:16 (2)  2:13 (1)  5:54:29 (2)  6:43:35 (3)  6:45:23 (3)  7:39:44 (4)  7:41:49 (4)  8:34:47 (4)  8:36:39 (4)  9:28:09 (4)  3:34:41 (6)  9:29:11  
5.   Tommi Nieminen Keravan Uimarit  YL  7:00:00   27:09 (2)  55:06 (1)  3:07 (7)  58:13 (2)  3:31:50 (4)  4:33:51 (5)  5:01:43 (6)  5:59:57 (5)  3:17 (7)  6:03:14 (5)  6:53:38 (5)  6:55:22 (5)  7:45:47 (5)  7:47:40 (5)  8:40:26 (5)  8:42:30 (5)  9:37:06 (5)  3:34:50 (7)  9:38:05  
6.   Tero Setola Triathlonteam 226  YL  7:00:00   29:33 (4)  1:00:56 (6)  1:40 (2)  1:02:37 (5)  3:33:58 (6)  4:35:12 (6)  5:00:42 (5)  6:03:19 (6)  2:16 (2)  6:05:36 (6)  6:57:51 (6)  6:59:26 (6)  7:48:05 (6)  7:49:49 (6)  8:48:28 (6)  8:50:11 (6)  9:39:11 (6)  3:34:27 (5)  9:40:04  
7.   Topias Kukkasniemi Helsinki Triathlon  YL  7:00:00   35:09 (9)  1:14:28 (9)  2:54 (6)  1:17:22 (8)  4:15:11 (7)  5:27:17 (8)  5:47:11 (9)  7:04:34 (8)  3:22 (9)  7:07:56 (8)  7:56:38 (7)  7:58:20 (7)  8:48:42 (7)  8:50:26 (7)  9:41:09 (7)  9:42:58 (7)  10:37:43 (7)  3:30:50 (4)  10:38:46  
8.   Juhana Mäntylä TVC  YL  7:00:00   39:19 (11)  1:19:58 (10)  6:21 (13)  1:26:20 (12)  4:18:04 (8)  5:26:31 (7)  5:35:09 (7)  7:01:30 (7)  3:54 (10)  7:05:25 (7)  8:00:35 (8)  8:04:57 (8)  9:00:31 (8)  9:02:40 (8)  9:59:58 (8)  10:02:09 (8)  10:59:45 (8)  3:55:15 (12)  11:00:40  
9.   Kristjan Kongo - (EST)  YL  7:00:00   40:51 (14)  1:23:43 (14)  4:24 (9)  1:28:07 (14)  4:23:16 (9)  5:34:01 (9)  5:45:05 (8)  7:13:13 (9)  3:20 (8)  7:16:33 (9)  8:09:21 (9)  8:11:16 (9)  9:05:03 (9)  9:07:04 (9)  10:02:43 (9)  10:04:48 (9)  10:59:54 (9)  3:44:20 (11)  11:00:53  
10.   Petri Nikkanen Tampere  YL  7:00:00   39:37 (12)  1:20:35 (13)  4:43 (10)  1:25:18 (10)  4:29:13 (12)  5:44:04 (11)  6:04:52 (11)  7:30:11 (10)  3:16 (6)  7:33:28 (10)  8:24:56 (10)  8:26:51 (10)  9:21:00 (10)  9:22:53 (10)  10:17:00 (10)  10:18:59 (10)  11:14:24 (10)  3:41:52 (9)  11:15:20  
11.   Hans Rosendahl BearingPoint  YL  7:00:00   44:49 (15)  1:37:44 (15)  9:24 (16)  1:47:08 (16)  4:44:00 (14)  5:58:53 (13)  6:00:24 (10)  7:47:33 (13)  5:38 (15)  7:53:11 (13)  8:45:22 (13)  8:47:06 (13)  9:38:44 (12)  9:40:31 (12)  10:35:40 (11)  10:37:49 (11)  11:35:25 (11)  3:43:02 (10)  11:36:14  
12.   Mikko Kutvonen Helsinki  YL  7:00:00   38:35 (10)  1:20:20 (12)  7:12 (14)  1:27:33 (13)  4:44:55 (15)  6:04:12 (15)  6:26:56 (15)  7:54:30 (15)  4:48 (11)  7:59:18 (15)  8:49:50 (14)  8:51:32 (14)  9:43:37 (14)  9:45:36 (14)  10:39:39 (12)  10:41:36 (12)  11:36:35 (12)  3:38:19 (8)  11:37:38  
13.   Olli Tala Tammelan Ryske  YL  7:00:00   34:45 (7)  1:11:22 (7)  3:46 (8)  1:15:08 (7)  4:24:48 (10)  5:44:12 (12)  6:27:37 (16)  7:42:46 (12)  5:07 (12)  7:47:53 (12)  8:43:22 (12)  8:45:19 (12)  9:41:42 (13)  9:43:47 (13)  10:43:34 (13)  10:45:46 (13)  11:46:37 (13)  3:59:40 (14)  11:47:33  
14.   Sauli Nissinen Tampere  YL  7:00:00   34:49 (8)  1:12:24 (8)  8:12 (15)  1:20:37 (9)  4:29:02 (11)  5:42:47 (10)  6:10:57 (12)  7:31:35 (11)  5:46 (16)  7:37:21 (11)  8:35:39 (11)  8:37:49 (11)  9:37:34 (11)  9:39:46 (11)  10:45:13 (14)  10:47:52 (14)  11:53:50 (14)  4:17:29 (15)  11:54:50  
15.   Andrey Zolotykh GoldTeam (RUS)  YL  7:00:00   48:02 (16)  1:38:43 (16)  5:40 (12)  1:44:23 (15)  4:51:42 (16)  6:07:08 (16)  6:13:13 (13)  7:57:37 (16)  5:11 (13)  8:02:48 (16)  8:54:55 (15)  8:56:45 (15)  9:52:40 (15)  9:54:38 (15)  10:55:30 (15)  10:57:41 (15)  12:00:56 (15)  3:59:16 (13)  12:02:04  
16.   Patrik Falkenback Stamina tc    7:00:00   40:51 (13)  1:20:16 (11)  5:18 (11)  1:25:35 (11)  4:42:24 (13)  6:00:06 (14)  6:24:42 (14)  7:50:17 (14)  5:14 (14)  7:55:32 (14)  9:05:37 (16)  9:07:56 (16)  10:20:57 (16)  10:23:33 (16)  11:35:41 (16)  11:38:12 (16)  12:48:47 (16)  4:54:31 (16)  12:50:03  
   Vilho Pihko Helsinki  YL  7:00:00                                                         keskeytti  
   Joni Pinosto Team Special Bike  YL  7:00:00                                                         keskeytti  
   Matti Seppänen Tampere    7:00:00                                                         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English