XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H60

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Ilkka Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:23 (3)
9:03 (2)
5:40 (2)
13:24 (1)
4:21 (2)
18:47 (1)
5:23 (3)
20:24 (1)
1:37 (6)
23:01 (1)
2:37 (1)
24:59 (1)
1:58 (2)
26:00 (1)
1:01 (3)
26:34 (1)
34 (6)
26:34  Ilkka Saarimäki
2   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:19 (1)
9:14 (3)
5:55 (4)
14:10 (2)
4:56 (8)
19:33 (2)
5:23 (3)
20:57 (2)
1:24 (1)
23:37 (2)
2:40 (2)
25:38 (2)
2:01 (6)
26:43 (2)
1:05 (8)
27:18 (2)
35 (9)
27:18  Esa Lehto
3   Teuvo Töyrylä
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:34 (7)
9:23 (4)
5:49 (3)
15:50 (12)
6:27 (35)
21:02 (8)
5:12 (1)
22:32 (6)
1:30 (2)
25:17 (5)
2:45 (4)
27:17 (4)
2:00 (4)
28:21 (3)
1:04 (6)
28:55 (3)
34 (6)
28:55  Teuvo Töyrylä
4   Jari Pellinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:18 (21)
10:38 (14)
6:20 (9)
15:07 (7)
4:29 (3)
20:24 (4)
5:17 (2)
22:06 (4)
1:42 (11)
25:07 (3)
3:01 (13)
27:09 (3)
2:02 (7)
28:29 (4)
1:20 (33)
29:01 (4)
32 (2)
29:01  Jari Pellinen
5   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
4:02 (18)
10:46 (16)
6:44 (18)
14:59 (5)
4:13 (1)
20:42 (5)
5:43 (8)
22:15 (5)
1:33 (4)
25:08 (4)
2:53 (11)
27:28 (5)
2:20 (23)
28:35 (5)
1:07 (11)
29:10 (5)
35 (9)
29:10  Peter Kronholm
6   Asko Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:32 (6)
10:08 (9)
6:36 (17)
15:21 (8)
5:13 (13)
21:13 (9)
5:52 (11)
22:53 (8)
1:40 (9)
25:45 (7)
2:52 (10)
27:42 (6)
1:57 (1)
28:46 (6)
1:04 (6)
29:25 (6)
39 (26)
29:25  Asko Määttä
7   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:45 (11)
10:17 (10)
6:32 (14)
15:21 (8)
5:04 (12)
20:48 (7)
5:27 (5)
22:34 (7)
1:46 (19)
25:51 (8)
3:17 (21)
27:54 (8)
2:03 (8)
28:52 (7)
58 (1)
29:29 (7)
37 (16)
29:29  Matti Hautala
8   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:31 (5)
9:27 (6)
5:56 (5)
14:23 (3)
4:56 (8)
20:11 (3)
5:48 (10)
22:05 (3)
1:54 (22)
25:43 (6)
3:38 (39)
27:48 (7)
2:05 (9)
29:06 (8)
1:18 (30)
29:41 (8)
35 (9)
29:41  Seppo Keltamäki
9   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:00 (43)
11:22 (21)
6:22 (10)
15:57 (13)
4:35 (6)
21:28 (11)
5:31 (6)
23:10 (9)
1:42 (11)
25:58 (9)
2:48 (7)
28:07 (9)
2:09 (13)
29:20 (9)
1:13 (21)
29:57 (9)
37 (16)
29:57  Timo Valkonen
10   Kari Haataja
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:56 (14)
10:25 (11)
6:29 (13)
15:21 (8)
4:56 (8)
21:54 (12)
6:33 (23)
23:31 (10)
1:37 (6)
26:21 (10)
2:50 (9)
28:36 (10)
2:15 (19)
29:36 (10)
1:00 (2)
30:14 (10)
38 (21)
30:14  Kari Haataja
11   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:25 (4)
9:23 (4)
5:58 (6)
14:59 (5)
5:36 (21)
20:42 (5)
5:43 (8)
23:55 (12)
3:13 (55)
26:40 (11)
2:45 (4)
28:58 (11)
2:18 (20)
30:15 (11)
1:17 (29)
30:55 (11)
40 (29)
30:55  Tapio Halme
12   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:37 (8)
10:33 (12)
6:56 (20)
16:08 (15)
5:35 (20)
22:22 (14)
6:14 (16)
24:07 (13)
1:45 (17)
27:24 (14)
3:17 (21)
29:33 (13)
2:09 (13)
30:38 (13)
1:05 (8)
31:12 (12)
34 (6)
31:12  Rauli Helkkula
13   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:37 (50)
12:05 (27)
6:28 (12)
16:36 (18)
4:31 (4)
22:35 (16)
5:59 (13)
24:19 (14)
1:44 (15)
27:05 (12)
2:46 (6)
29:24 (12)
2:19 (21)
30:33 (12)
1:09 (15)
31:13 (13)
40 (29)
31:13  Vesa Tervo
14   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
3:59 (16)
10:07 (8)
6:08 (8)
17:37 (23)
7:30 (52)
23:09 (18)
5:32 (7)
24:41 (16)
1:32 (3)
27:25 (15)
2:44 (3)
29:34 (14)
2:09 (13)
30:41 (14)
1:07 (11)
31:22 (14)
41 (38)
31:22  Seppo Turpeinen
15   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:27 (27)
10:59 (18)
6:32 (14)
16:18 (16)
5:19 (15)
22:34 (15)
6:16 (17)
24:19 (14)
1:45 (17)
27:20 (13)
3:01 (13)
29:41 (16)
2:21 (24)
30:51 (15)
1:10 (17)
31:27 (15)
36 (13)
31:27  Markku Ritanotko
16   Keijo Hintukainen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:14 (20)
10:41 (15)
6:27 (11)
15:57 (13)
5:16 (14)
22:16 (13)
6:19 (20)
23:50 (11)
1:34 (5)
27:26 (16)
3:36 (37)
29:39 (15)
2:13 (18)
30:52 (16)
1:13 (21)
31:30 (16)
38 (21)
31:30  Keijo Hintukainen
17   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
4:23 (22)
10:55 (17)
6:32 (14)
16:22 (17)
5:27 (17)
22:51 (17)
6:29 (22)
24:46 (17)
1:55 (24)
27:49 (17)
3:03 (15)
30:17 (17)
2:28 (30)
31:30 (17)
1:13 (21)
32:07 (17)
37 (16)
32:07  Matti Jokinen
18   Jukka Nyystilä
Laihian Luja
3:51 (13)
9:49 (7)
5:58 (6)
14:38 (4)
4:49 (7)
21:14 (10)
6:36 (25)
25:03 (18)
3:49 (57)
29:13 (18)
4:10 (53)
31:18 (18)
2:05 (9)
32:21 (18)
1:03 (4)
32:59 (18)
38 (21)
32:59  Jukka Nyystilä
19   Ari Yli-Kaatiala
Lapuan Virkiä
4:00 (17)
11:32 (22)
7:32 (29)
17:18 (21)
5:46 (23)
24:13 (22)
6:55 (34)
25:55 (20)
1:42 (11)
29:21 (20)
3:26 (28)
31:48 (19)
2:27 (29)
33:02 (19)
1:14 (24)
33:42 (19)
40 (29)
33:42  Ari Yli-Kaatiala
20   Antero Laakso
Punkalaitumen Kunto
3:20 (2)
8:49 (1)
5:29 (1)
15:25 (11)
6:36 (38)
23:42 (21)
8:17 (52)
27:07 (25)
3:25 (56)
30:05 (23)
2:58 (12)
32:04 (20)
1:59 (3)
33:07 (20)
1:03 (4)
33:44 (20)
37 (16)
33:44  Antero Laakso
21   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
4:32 (30)
12:44 (38)
8:12 (44)
17:17 (20)
4:33 (5)
23:33 (19)
6:16 (17)
25:53 (19)
2:20 (46)
29:19 (19)
3:26 (28)
32:34 (22)
3:15 (54)
33:41 (21)
1:07 (11)
34:11 (21)
30 (1)
34:11  John Laukka
22   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
4:24 (23)
12:02 (26)
7:38 (32)
18:28 (30)
6:26 (34)
24:53 (25)
6:25 (21)
26:41 (23)
1:48 (21)
29:50 (21)
3:09 (17)
32:28 (21)
2:38 (34)
33:52 (22)
1:24 (37)
34:30 (22)
38 (21)
34:30  Seppo Väätäinen
23   Risto Kallio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:46 (12)
10:35 (13)
6:49 (19)
17:28 (22)
6:53 (43)
23:40 (20)
6:12 (14)
26:33 (22)
2:53 (54)
31:01 (28)
4:28 (57)
33:01 (23)
2:00 (4)
34:22 (23)
1:21 (35)
34:57 (23)
35 (9)
34:57  Risto Kallio
24   Mauri Rustari
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
4:33 (31)
12:16 (30)
7:43 (33)
17:48 (24)
5:32 (18)
24:28 (23)
6:40 (27)
26:07 (21)
1:39 (8)
29:52 (22)
3:45 (43)
33:20 (26)
3:28 (59)
34:36 (24)
1:16 (26)
35:19 (24)
43 (42)
35:19  Mauri Rustari
25   Markku Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
4:26 (25)
11:58 (25)
7:32 (29)
18:25 (28)
6:27 (35)
25:06 (26)
6:41 (28)
27:28 (28)
2:22 (48)
31:07 (29)
3:39 (40)
33:19 (25)
2:12 (17)
34:47 (26)
1:28 (43)
35:20 (25)
33 (4)
35:20  Markku Nurminen
26   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
4:02 (18)
11:13 (20)
7:11 (23)
18:33 (32)
7:20 (50)
25:14 (27)
6:41 (28)
27:33 (30)
2:19 (44)
30:45 (25)
3:12 (19)
33:39 (28)
2:54 (46)
34:55 (28)
1:16 (26)
35:27 (26)
32 (2)
35:27  Juhani Tarvainen
27   Tapani Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
4:55 (42)
12:46 (39)
7:51 (34)
18:25 (28)
5:39 (22)
25:16 (28)
6:51 (33)
27:14 (26)
1:58 (28)
30:35 (24)
3:21 (23)
33:14 (24)
2:39 (35)
34:39 (25)
1:25 (39)
35:29 (27)
50 (55)
35:29  Tapani Valonen
28   Jorma Lindeman
Rasti-Perniö
4:45 (38)
12:15 (29)
7:30 (27)
18:28 (30)
6:13 (31)
25:44 (30)
7:16 (38)
27:26 (27)
1:42 (11)
30:53 (27)
3:27 (30)
33:27 (27)
2:34 (33)
34:54 (27)
1:27 (40)
35:40 (28)
46 (48)
35:40  Jorma Lindeman
29   Rauno Aavasalo
Salon Viesti
4:41 (35)
12:11 (28)
7:30 (27)
18:11 (26)
6:00 (28)
26:12 (32)
8:01 (46)
28:08 (31)
1:56 (26)
31:50 (31)
3:42 (42)
34:21 (30)
2:31 (31)
35:39 (29)
1:18 (30)
36:22 (29)
43 (42)
36:22  Rauno Aavasalo
30   Mårten Lindroos
Kimito SF
4:50 (39)
12:57 (40)
8:07 (40)
18:45 (33)
5:48 (25)
25:33 (29)
6:48 (32)
27:28 (28)
1:55 (24)
31:28 (30)
4:00 (51)
34:17 (29)
2:49 (41)
35:40 (30)
1:23 (36)
36:23 (30)
43 (42)
36:23  Mårten Lindroos
31   Markku Vesalainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:26 (25)
15:51 (58)
11:25 (63)
21:17 (45)
5:26 (16)
27:35 (36)
6:18 (19)
29:19 (34)
1:44 (15)
32:24 (34)
3:05 (16)
34:47 (32)
2:23 (28)
35:54 (31)
1:07 (11)
36:33 (31)
39 (26)
36:33  Markku Vesalainen
32   Pauli Kurppa
Salon Viesti
4:28 (28)
13:15 (43)
8:47 (50)
19:14 (34)
5:59 (27)
25:59 (31)
6:45 (30)
28:18 (32)
2:19 (44)
32:11 (32)
3:53 (46)
34:32 (31)
2:21 (24)
35:59 (32)
1:27 (40)
36:42 (32)
43 (42)
36:42  Pauli Kurppa
33   Heino Pakarinen
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:06 (44)
12:33 (31)
7:27 (26)
18:20 (27)
5:47 (24)
24:32 (24)
6:12 (14)
27:05 (24)
2:33 (52)
30:51 (26)
3:46 (44)
34:59 (33)
4:08 (62)
36:09 (33)
1:10 (17)
36:49 (33)
40 (29)
36:49  Heino Pakarinen
34   Pekka Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:30 (29)
12:39 (35)
8:09 (41)
19:24 (35)
6:45 (40)
27:36 (37)
8:12 (50)
29:37 (35)
2:01 (31)
32:53 (35)
3:16 (20)
35:02 (35)
2:09 (13)
36:20 (34)
1:18 (30)
36:56 (34)
36 (13)
36:56  Pekka Liimatainen
35   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:58 (15)
11:06 (19)
7:08 (22)
16:38 (19)
5:32 (18)
28:15 (43)
11:37 (64)
30:01 (39)
1:46 (19)
33:30 (39)
3:29 (31)
35:35 (36)
2:05 (9)
36:40 (35)
1:05 (8)
37:20 (35)
40 (29)
37:20  Kaj Koskinen
36   Markku Rajala
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
4:43 (37)
12:36 (33)
7:53 (35)
19:25 (36)
6:49 (41)
26:31 (33)
7:06 (36)
28:31 (33)
2:00 (29)
32:19 (33)
3:48 (45)
35:01 (34)
2:42 (37)
36:44 (36)
1:43 (60)
37:32 (36)
48 (51)
37:32  Markku Rajala
37   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
5:57 (53)
13:10 (42)
7:13 (24)
21:26 (46)
8:16 (56)
27:59 (41)
6:33 (23)
29:53 (37)
1:54 (22)
33:14 (36)
3:21 (23)
35:45 (38)
2:31 (31)
37:05 (37)
1:20 (33)
37:45 (37)
40 (29)
37:45  Ari Kartaslammi
38   Pekka Lehtiniemi
Savon Suunta
4:52 (40)
11:53 (23)
7:01 (21)
18:01 (25)
6:08 (29)
27:49 (40)
9:48 (62)
29:59 (38)
2:10 (35)
33:22 (37)
3:23 (26)
35:43 (37)
2:21 (24)
37:10 (38)
1:27 (40)
37:51 (38)
41 (38)
37:51  Pekka Lehtiniemi
39   Asko Virolainen
Someron Esa
5:36 (49)
14:25 (48)
8:49 (51)
20:59 (44)
6:34 (37)
28:01 (42)
7:02 (35)
30:18 (41)
2:17 (42)
33:42 (41)
3:24 (27)
36:04 (39)
2:22 (27)
37:18 (39)
1:14 (24)
37:59 (39)
41 (38)
37:59  Asko Virolainen
39   Hannu Kuivala
Turun Suunnistajat
4:40 (34)
12:39 (35)
7:59 (37)
20:58 (43)
8:19 (57)
27:37 (38)
6:39 (26)
29:52 (36)
2:15 (39)
33:27 (38)
3:35 (34)
36:07 (40)
2:40 (36)
37:19 (40)
1:12 (20)
37:59 (39)
40 (29)
37:59  Hannu Kuivala
41   Juhani Aaltonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:39 (58)
14:16 (46)
7:37 (31)
20:27 (40)
6:11 (30)
27:47 (39)
7:20 (39)
30:10 (40)
2:23 (50)
33:31 (40)
3:21 (23)
36:17 (41)
2:46 (40)
37:50 (41)
1:33 (50)
38:38 (41)
48 (51)
38:38  Juhani Aaltonen
42   Hannu Lähteenmäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:42 (36)
12:36 (33)
7:54 (36)
20:00 (39)
7:24 (51)
26:47 (34)
6:47 (31)
31:28 (44)
4:41 (63)
35:03 (43)
3:35 (34)
37:47 (43)
2:44 (39)
38:57 (42)
1:10 (17)
39:34 (42)
37 (16)
39:34  Hannu Lähteenmäki
43   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:41 (9)
12:43 (37)
9:02 (53)
25:06 (58)
12:23 (61)
31:04 (52)
5:58 (12)
32:44 (47)
1:40 (9)
35:54 (46)
3:10 (18)
38:13 (44)
2:19 (21)
39:29 (44)
1:16 (26)
40:02 (43)
33 (4)
40:02  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
44   Kari Tuomola
MS Parma
4:25 (24)
12:35 (32)
8:10 (43)
20:55 (42)
8:20 (58)
28:23 (44)
7:28 (41)
30:23 (42)
2:00 (29)
34:30 (42)
4:07 (52)
37:46 (42)
3:16 (55)
39:24 (43)
1:38 (56)
40:17 (44)
53 (58)
40:17  Kari Tuomola
45   Harri Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
7:00 (61)
15:38 (56)
8:38 (48)
22:03 (50)
6:25 (33)
29:34 (47)
7:31 (43)
31:44 (45)
2:10 (35)
35:43 (45)
3:59 (50)
38:36 (46)
2:53 (44)
40:04 (46)
1:28 (43)
40:52 (45)
48 (51)
40:52  Harri Laine
46   Hannu Nieminen
Nastolan Terä
5:32 (46)
14:01 (45)
8:29 (47)
20:39 (41)
6:38 (39)
28:51 (45)
8:12 (50)
31:01 (43)
2:10 (35)
35:38 (44)
4:37 (61)
38:20 (45)
2:42 (37)
40:03 (45)
1:43 (60)
40:55 (46)
52 (57)
40:55  Hannu Nieminen
47   Markus Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
5:32 (46)
13:55 (44)
8:23 (46)
19:46 (37)
5:51 (26)
29:03 (46)
9:17 (58)
33:08 (49)
4:05 (59)
36:41 (47)
3:33 (33)
39:41 (47)
3:00 (49)
41:22 (47)
1:41 (58)
42:02 (47)
40 (29)
42:02  Markus Jakobsson
48   Jouni Moisander
Rasti-Vihti
5:33 (48)
15:12 (52)
9:39 (58)
22:47 (52)
7:35 (53)
30:58 (50)
8:11 (49)
32:59 (48)
2:01 (31)
37:22 (49)
4:23 (55)
40:20 (48)
2:58 (48)
41:48 (48)
1:28 (43)
42:33 (48)
45 (46)
42:33  Jouni Moisander
49   Markku Tolvanen
Salon Viesti
6:34 (57)
15:20 (54)
8:46 (49)
22:55 (53)
7:35 (53)
31:57 (54)
9:02 (57)
34:17 (52)
2:20 (46)
37:52 (50)
3:35 (34)
40:45 (49)
2:53 (44)
42:17 (49)
1:32 (47)
43:06 (49)
49 (54)
43:06  Markku Tolvanen
50   Timo Kurki
Espoon Suunta
4:36 (33)
12:58 (41)
8:22 (45)
19:47 (38)
6:49 (41)
27:00 (35)
7:13 (37)
35:02 (54)
8:02 (64)
38:33 (52)
3:31 (32)
41:22 (51)
2:49 (41)
42:56 (50)
1:34 (51)
43:43 (50)
47 (49)
43:43  Timo Kurki
51   Heikki Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:40 (59)
15:40 (57)
9:00 (52)
21:53 (49)
6:13 (31)
29:47 (48)
7:54 (45)
32:09 (46)
2:22 (48)
36:52 (48)
4:43 (62)
41:27 (52)
4:35 (63)
43:07 (51)
1:40 (57)
43:48 (51)
41 (38)
43:48  Heikki Miettinen
52   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
6:19 (55)
14:20 (47)
8:01 (38)
21:34 (47)
7:14 (49)
30:59 (51)
9:25 (59)
35:05 (56)
4:06 (60)
38:46 (53)
3:41 (41)
41:46 (53)
3:00 (49)
43:27 (52)
1:41 (58)
44:14 (52)
47 (49)
44:14  Hannu Ahlqvist
53   Antti Suonpää
MS Parma
5:52 (52)
15:19 (53)
9:27 (57)
22:26 (51)
7:07 (48)
31:20 (53)
8:54 (56)
33:30 (50)
2:10 (35)
37:58 (51)
4:28 (57)
41:20 (50)
3:22 (56)
43:39 (53)
2:19 (63)
44:32 (53)
53 (58)
44:32  Antti Suonpää
54   Harri Koski
Tarpian Suunta
4:53 (41)
14:44 (49)
9:51 (59)
21:45 (48)
7:01 (45)
29:53 (49)
8:08 (47)
33:52 (51)
3:59 (58)
39:13 (54)
5:21 (64)
42:46 (55)
3:33 (61)
44:34 (55)
1:48 (62)
45:19 (54)
45 (46)
45:19  Harri Koski
55   Esa Toivonen
Tarpian Suunta
3:41 (9)
24:02 (64)
20:21 (64)
29:03 (63)
5:01 (11)
36:32 (61)
7:29 (42)
38:48 (61)
2:16 (40)
41:37 (59)
2:49 (8)
43:44 (57)
2:07 (12)
44:53 (56)
1:09 (15)
45:31 (55)
38 (21)
45:31  Esa Toivonen
56   Pentti Nykänen
Rasti-Jyry
5:46 (51)
15:06 (51)
9:20 (56)
23:50 (55)
8:44 (60)
32:37 (55)
8:47 (55)
35:02 (54)
2:25 (51)
39:32 (56)
4:30 (60)
42:58 (56)
3:26 (58)
44:33 (54)
1:35 (53)
45:33 (56)
1:00 (64)
45:33  Pentti Nykänen
57   Jouko Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
6:04 (54)
17:19 (61)
11:15 (62)
24:19 (56)
7:00 (44)
32:42 (56)
8:23 (53)
34:59 (53)
2:17 (42)
39:28 (55)
4:29 (59)
42:41 (54)
3:13 (53)
45:03 (57)
2:22 (64)
45:57 (57)
54 (60)
45:57  Jouko Koskialho
58   Pekka Vanne
Hirvensalon Heitto
8:24 (62)
16:28 (60)
8:04 (39)
25:03 (57)
8:35 (59)
33:13 (57)
8:10 (48)
37:26 (58)
4:13 (61)
41:19 (58)
3:53 (46)
44:09 (59)
2:50 (43)
45:33 (59)
1:24 (37)
46:09 (58)
36 (13)
46:09  Pekka Vanne
59   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:09 (45)
15:55 (59)
10:46 (61)
23:37 (54)
7:42 (55)
33:26 (58)
9:49 (63)
36:06 (57)
2:40 (53)
40:27 (57)
4:21 (54)
43:55 (58)
3:28 (59)
45:24 (58)
1:29 (46)
46:22 (59)
58 (63)
46:22  Markku Hyvönen
60   Veikko Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:42 (64)
21:00 (63)
9:18 (55)
28:03 (61)
7:03 (46)
35:49 (59)
7:46 (44)
37:58 (59)
2:09 (34)
41:53 (60)
3:55 (48)
45:03 (60)
3:10 (52)
46:38 (60)
1:35 (53)
47:32 (60)
54 (60)
47:32  Veikko Hytönen
61   Heikki Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
6:44 (60)
14:53 (50)
8:09 (41)
29:29 (64)
14:36 (63)
37:57 (64)
8:28 (54)
40:05 (63)
2:08 (33)
44:02 (62)
3:57 (49)
46:56 (61)
2:54 (46)
48:30 (61)
1:34 (51)
49:20 (61)
50 (55)
49:20  Heikki Hulkkonen
62   Kai Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
4:35 (32)
11:57 (24)
7:22 (25)
27:20 (59)
15:23 (64)
36:50 (62)
9:30 (60)
38:47 (60)
1:57 (27)
42:24 (61)
3:37 (38)
47:01 (62)
4:37 (64)
48:33 (62)
1:32 (47)
49:28 (62)
55 (62)
49:28  Kai Antell
63   Raimo Syrjälä
Auran Vannas
6:32 (56)
15:35 (55)
9:03 (54)
28:24 (62)
12:49 (62)
35:50 (60)
7:26 (40)
40:08 (64)
4:18 (62)
44:31 (63)
4:23 (55)
47:40 (63)
3:09 (51)
49:12 (63)
1:32 (47)
49:51 (63)
39 (26)
49:51  Raimo Syrjälä
64   Hannu Währn
Kymin Suunnistajat
10:11 (63)
20:54 (62)
10:43 (60)
28:00 (60)
7:06 (47)
37:47 (63)
9:47 (61)
40:03 (62)
2:16 (40)
44:50 (64)
4:47 (63)
48:12 (64)
3:22 (56)
49:49 (64)
1:37 (55)
50:29 (64)
40 (29)
50:29  Hannu Währn
   Mikko Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Mikko Sani
   Asko Aavasalo
Salon Viesti
5:08
14:59
9:51
23:43
8:44
-
-
35:51
-
40:21
4:30
43:54
3:33
46:02
2:08
47:00
58
hylätty  Asko Aavasalo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English