XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Pekka Vuorinen OK Trian  FIN  11:53:00   27:45  
2.   Keijo Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:55:00   27:50  
3.   Kari Lehto Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:07:00   29:05  
4.   Tuomo Kauppinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:37:00   29:06  
5.   Arto Virtala Laitilan Jyske  FIN  12:01:00   29:36  
6.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:49:00   29:46  
7.   Ossi Autio Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:15:00   30:04  
8.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:57:00   30:10  
9.   Kyösti Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:39:00   30:44  
10.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:33:00   30:48  
11.   Markku Hämäläinen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:35:00   31:27  
12.   Timo Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:17:00   31:45  
13.   Juha Asikainen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:29:00   31:55  
14.   Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:37:00   33:23  
15.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  11:21:00   33:36  
16.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:33:00   33:39  
17.   Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:51:00   34:05  
18.   Risto Gustafsson Rasti-Perniö  FIN  11:43:00   34:22  
19.   Osmo Viili MS Parma  FIN  10:59:00   34:34  
20.   Jarmo Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:09:00   34:37  
21.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:01:00   34:49  
22.   Timo Halla-Aho Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:13:00   34:56  
23.   Jukka Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja  FIN  12:07:00   35:29  
24.   Kari Maijala Epilän Esa  FIN  11:27:00   35:40  
25.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  11:41:00   35:56  
26.   Ilkka Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:09:00   36:24  
27.   Jukka Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  12:19:00   36:47  
28.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   37:07  
29.   Roy Parnetti Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:31:00   37:23  
30.   Mauri Toppari Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:29:00   37:49  
31.   Björn-Erik Wickholm OK Raseborg  FIN  11:35:00   38:25  
32.   Kari Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  11:23:00   39:31  
33.   Juha Kuivala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:39:00   40:37  
34.   Ari Honkimaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:59:00   40:42  
35.   Kari Virtanen Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:13:00   40:46  
36.   Jouni Hakala Raision Kuula  FIN  12:11:00   41:00  
37.   Juha Lahti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:27:00   41:11  
38.   Rune Svärd OK Trian  FIN  11:19:00   41:22  
39.   Kari Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:05:00   42:00  
40.   Rauno Vuori Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:21:00   42:57  
41.   Jouko Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:17:00   43:11  
42.   Stephan Witick Rastihaukat  FIN  11:03:00   44:09  
43.   Bror Andersson Pargas IF  FIN  12:05:00   45:44  
44.   Pekka Mänty Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:11:00   47:43  
45.   Pasi Julkunen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:25:00   48:42  
46.   Petri Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   56:43  
47.   Timo Ahonen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:03:00   57:01  
   Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  11:25:00   keskeytti  
   Kimmo Leppänen Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:45:00   ei läht.  
   Jarmo Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:47:00   hylätty  
   Heikki Viinikainen Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  12:23:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English