XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H50

Maali 3,9 km

1810Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN26:48
2791Pekka KiljunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN27:35+47
3801Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN28:13+1:25
4805Petri LaaksonenSwedenFIN28:35+1:47
813Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN28:35+1:47
6816Markku MäntyMaarian MahtiFIN28:49+2:01
7781Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN29:33+2:45
8804Tomas RayOK77FIN29:46+2:58
9815Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:41+3:53
10803Veli-Pekka NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN30:42+3:54
11833Leif HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN30:43+3:55
12787Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN30:49+4:01
13828Taisto JylhäLohtajan VeikotFIN31:03+4:15
14783Harri VänttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN31:04+4:16
15826Mauri LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN31:38+4:50
16764Markku VirtalaPargas IFFIN32:00+5:12
17765Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN32:32+5:44
18786Markku KeskitaloMS ParmaFIN32:40+5:52
19800Geza MolnarRastivarsatFIN32:44+5:56
20780Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN32:48+6:00
798Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN32:48+6:00
22824Dan StenlundIF BraheFIN33:22+6:34
23821Tapio KujalaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN33:28+6:40
24792Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN33:55+7:07
25774Petteri VuorinenHiisirastiFIN34:27+7:39
26812Thomas NyholmOK TrianFIN34:39+7:51
27763Hannu PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN34:45+7:57
28779Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN34:53+8:05
29799Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN35:10+8:22
30766Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN35:23+8:35
31762Sakari PesolaRastiketutFIN35:31+8:43
32827Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN35:36+8:48
33802Ali MättöläEspoon SuuntaFIN36:43+9:55
34809Jari MaunukselaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN36:45+9:57
35796Arto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN37:22+10:34
36790Raimo ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN37:23+10:35
37782Jukka HänninenMaarian MahtiFIN39:00+12:12
38771Matti KaasalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:08+12:20
39789Markku IjasRaisu LumousFIN39:16+12:28
40831Timo RitakallioLynxFIN39:18+12:30
41793Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:30+12:42
42806Jarmo LaaksoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN40:30+13:42
43797Pertti SorriRastihaukatFIN41:10+14:22
44830Jarmo ViitaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN41:13+14:25
45819Esko SorriRastihaukatFIN41:57+15:09
46807Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN42:07+15:19
47767Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN42:08+15:20
48773Peter StenbäckOK TrianFIN42:11+15:23
49770Heikki HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN42:28+15:40
50778Kimmo LaineKymin SuunnistajatFIN43:11+16:23
51772Erik LönnfeldtOK77FIN44:03+17:15
52768Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN44:18+17:30
53795Markku KoskinenSomeron EsaFIN44:31+17:43
54784Juha OjanenHyvinkään RastiFIN44:37+17:49
55769Tommi AaltonenMS ParmaFIN44:58+18:10
56808Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:08+18:20
57761Jarmo LindroosEspoon SuuntaFIN45:22+18:34
58811Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN45:28+18:40
59776von Wilhelm FrenckellOK77FIN46:51+20:03
60785Otto von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN47:12+20:24
61822Petri JärvinenHiisirastiFIN51:43+24:55
62820Kimmo KuusistoMS ParmaFIN52:35+25:47
63818Jyrki KajavaltaTurun SuunnistajatFIN52:52+26:04
64760Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN56:38+29:50
65775Kimmo TikkaRastihaukatFIN1:08:33+41:45
814Teuvo PöystiRastikarhutFINkeskeytti
825Kalle VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
788Jyrki LammilaLaitilan JyskeFINei läht.
794Tapio JärvensivuTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
832Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
829Timo LainemaTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
817Kim ÖsterbergOK77FINei läht.
777Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFINei läht.
823Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English