XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H50

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Juha Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
2:22 (8)
3:33 (6)
1:11 (4)
10:31 (2)
6:58 (1)
15:16 (1)
4:45 (1)
17:21 (1)
2:05 (7)
20:57 (1)
3:36 (2)
23:35 (1)
2:38 (11)
25:01 (1)
1:26 (3)
26:16 (1)
1:15 (6)
26:48 (1)
32 (5)
26:48  Juha Partanen
2   Pekka Kiljunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:55 (1)
3:20 (1)
1:25 (25)
10:30 (1)
7:10 (2)
15:27 (2)
4:57 (3)
18:18 (2)
2:51 (35)
22:00 (2)
3:42 (3)
24:20 (2)
2:20 (1)
25:47 (2)
1:27 (4)
27:00 (2)
1:13 (3)
27:35 (2)
35 (14)
27:35  Pekka Kiljunen
3   Timo Asikainen
Hiisirasti
2:41 (24)
4:02 (19)
1:21 (21)
11:43 (10)
7:41 (7)
16:32 (4)
4:49 (2)
18:27 (3)
1:55 (1)
22:28 (3)
4:01 (8)
24:53 (3)
2:25 (3)
26:25 (3)
1:32 (6)
27:39 (3)
1:14 (4)
28:13 (3)
34 (10)
28:13  Timo Asikainen
4   Petri Laaksonen
Sweden
2:25 (12)
3:40 (9)
1:15 (5)
10:59 (3)
7:19 (3)
15:57 (3)
4:58 (4)
18:44 (5)
2:47 (31)
22:55 (5)
4:11 (12)
25:23 (4)
2:28 (4)
26:47 (4)
1:24 (2)
28:02 (5)
1:15 (6)
28:35 (4)
33 (7)
28:35  Petri Laaksonen
4   Timo Nurmela
Rasti-Kurikka
3:52 (42)
5:20 (36)
1:28 (26)
12:43 (17)
7:23 (4)
17:41 (9)
4:58 (4)
19:41 (9)
2:00 (5)
23:07 (6)
3:26 (1)
25:30 (6)
2:23 (2)
26:50 (5)
1:20 (1)
28:01 (4)
1:11 (1)
28:35 (4)
34 (10)
28:35  Timo Nurmela
6   Markku Mänty
Maarian Mahti
2:24 (11)
3:31 (5)
1:07 (2)
11:08 (4)
7:37 (5)
16:44 (6)
5:36 (18)
18:43 (4)
1:59 (4)
22:29 (4)
3:46 (5)
25:25 (5)
2:56 (22)
26:59 (6)
1:34 (7)
28:14 (6)
1:15 (6)
28:49 (6)
35 (14)
28:49  Markku Mänty
7   Timo Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:06 (30)
4:16 (25)
1:10 (3)
12:08 (14)
7:52 (9)
17:17 (8)
5:09 (8)
19:34 (7)
2:17 (10)
23:32 (8)
3:58 (6)
26:00 (7)
2:28 (4)
27:40 (7)
1:40 (10)
28:58 (7)
1:18 (13)
29:33 (7)
35 (14)
29:33  Timo Salonen
8   Tomas Ray
OK77
2:08 (2)
3:28 (2)
1:20 (17)
11:36 (6)
8:08 (15)
16:42 (5)
5:06 (7)
19:18 (6)
2:36 (23)
23:28 (7)
4:10 (11)
26:04 (8)
2:36 (8)
27:47 (8)
1:43 (15)
29:08 (8)
1:21 (20)
29:46 (8)
38 (27)
29:46  Tomas Ray
9   Mikko Kuusinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:40 (23)
3:57 (16)
1:17 (9)
11:57 (13)
8:00 (11)
18:31 (16)
6:34 (37)
20:34 (17)
2:03 (6)
24:18 (10)
3:44 (4)
27:00 (10)
2:42 (13)
28:56 (12)
1:56 (27)
30:10 (11)
1:14 (4)
30:41 (9)
31 (4)
30:41  Mikko Kuusinen
10   Veli-Pekka Nurmi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:10 (3)
3:38 (7)
1:28 (26)
11:40 (7)
8:02 (13)
17:45 (11)
6:05 (25)
20:00 (10)
2:15 (9)
24:23 (11)
4:23 (22)
26:53 (9)
2:30 (6)
28:41 (9)
1:48 (20)
30:03 (9)
1:22 (24)
30:42 (10)
39 (33)
30:42  Veli-Pekka Nurmi
11   Leif Haajanen
OK Raseborg
4:12 (44)
5:27 (40)
1:15 (5)
13:28 (25)
8:01 (12)
18:26 (15)
4:58 (4)
20:24 (12)
1:58 (3)
24:27 (12)
4:03 (9)
27:07 (11)
2:40 (12)
28:46 (10)
1:39 (9)
30:06 (10)
1:20 (15)
30:43 (11)
37 (24)
30:43  Leif Haajanen
12   Juha Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:32 (18)
4:06 (21)
1:34 (33)
12:22 (15)
8:16 (17)
17:46 (12)
5:24 (14)
20:03 (11)
2:17 (10)
24:09 (9)
4:06 (10)
27:08 (12)
2:59 (24)
28:53 (11)
1:45 (17)
30:14 (12)
1:21 (20)
30:49 (12)
35 (14)
30:49  Juha Tuomisto
13   Taisto Jylhä
Lohtajan Veikot
2:19 (7)
3:51 (13)
1:32 (30)
13:07 (21)
9:16 (27)
18:18 (14)
5:11 (9)
20:28 (14)
2:10 (8)
24:40 (15)
4:12 (14)
27:30 (13)
2:50 (17)
29:11 (13)
1:41 (12)
30:31 (13)
1:20 (15)
31:03 (13)
32 (5)
31:03  Taisto Jylhä
14   Harri Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
2:39 (22)
3:58 (18)
1:19 (14)
12:27 (16)
8:29 (20)
17:44 (10)
5:17 (12)
20:24 (12)
2:40 (25)
24:38 (14)
4:14 (16)
27:50 (15)
3:12 (33)
29:20 (14)
1:30 (5)
30:31 (13)
1:11 (1)
31:04 (14)
33 (7)
31:04  Harri Vänttinen
15   Mauri Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:31 (17)
3:51 (13)
1:20 (17)
11:48 (12)
7:57 (10)
18:11 (13)
6:23 (33)
20:32 (16)
2:21 (12)
25:10 (17)
4:38 (30)
28:07 (16)
2:57 (23)
29:42 (15)
1:35 (8)
31:02 (15)
1:20 (15)
31:38 (15)
36 (21)
31:38  Mauri Laasonen
16   Markku Virtala
Pargas IF
2:12 (5)
3:30 (4)
1:18 (12)
11:42 (9)
8:12 (16)
17:13 (7)
5:31 (16)
19:37 (8)
2:24 (14)
24:36 (13)
4:59 (33)
27:49 (14)
3:13 (34)
29:49 (16)
2:00 (33)
31:18 (16)
1:29 (34)
32:00 (16)
42 (39)
32:00  Markku Virtala
17   Jussi Borgenström
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:10 (3)
3:29 (3)
1:19 (14)
11:45 (11)
8:16 (17)
18:43 (18)
6:58 (43)
21:47 (20)
3:04 (43)
26:03 (19)
4:16 (19)
28:57 (20)
2:54 (20)
30:40 (19)
1:43 (15)
31:57 (17)
1:17 (11)
32:32 (17)
35 (14)
32:32  Jussi Borgenström
18   Markku Keskitalo
MS Parma
3:30 (38)
4:47 (30)
1:17 (9)
13:31 (26)
8:44 (22)
19:00 (20)
5:29 (15)
21:34 (19)
2:34 (22)
26:07 (20)
4:33 (28)
28:59 (21)
2:52 (18)
30:39 (18)
1:40 (10)
32:01 (18)
1:22 (24)
32:40 (18)
39 (33)
32:40  Markku Keskitalo
19   Geza Molnar
Rastivarsat
2:49 (26)
4:23 (27)
1:34 (33)
13:20 (24)
8:57 (24)
18:33 (17)
5:13 (10)
20:30 (15)
1:57 (2)
25:02 (16)
4:32 (26)
28:19 (17)
3:17 (38)
30:31 (17)
2:12 (47)
32:03 (19)
1:32 (42)
32:44 (19)
41 (38)
32:44  Geza Molnar
20   Pekka Patana
Laihian Luja
2:26 (14)
4:06 (21)
1:40 (40)
14:10 (30)
10:04 (37)
19:25 (22)
5:15 (11)
21:47 (20)
2:22 (13)
26:01 (18)
4:14 (16)
28:54 (18)
2:53 (19)
30:44 (20)
1:50 (23)
32:05 (20)
1:21 (20)
32:48 (20)
43 (44)
32:48  Pekka Patana
20   Jorma Hirvensalo
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:42 (39)
5:21 (38)
1:39 (39)
13:53 (28)
8:32 (21)
19:32 (24)
5:39 (19)
22:05 (24)
2:33 (21)
26:18 (22)
4:13 (15)
28:54 (18)
2:36 (8)
30:53 (21)
1:59 (31)
32:13 (21)
1:20 (15)
32:48 (20)
35 (14)
32:48  Jorma Hirvensalo
22   Dan Stenlund
IF Brahe
2:25 (12)
3:41 (10)
1:16 (8)
12:43 (17)
9:02 (25)
19:24 (21)
6:41 (39)
21:50 (22)
2:26 (16)
26:32 (23)
4:42 (31)
29:21 (22)
2:49 (16)
31:11 (22)
1:50 (23)
32:38 (22)
1:27 (31)
33:22 (22)
44 (48)
33:22  Dan Stenlund
23   Tapio Kujala
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:26 (14)
3:44 (11)
1:18 (12)
12:53 (19)
9:09 (26)
18:44 (19)
5:51 (22)
21:27 (18)
2:43 (27)
26:51 (24)
5:24 (44)
29:34 (24)
2:43 (14)
31:16 (23)
1:42 (13)
32:51 (23)
1:35 (46)
33:28 (23)
37 (24)
33:28  Tapio Kujala
24   Asko Sippola
Kuortaneen Kunto
6:02 (56)
7:37 (56)
1:35 (35)
15:42 (36)
8:05 (14)
20:59 (32)
5:17 (12)
23:42 (32)
2:43 (27)
27:42 (28)
4:00 (7)
30:19 (25)
2:37 (10)
32:01 (24)
1:42 (13)
33:17 (24)
1:16 (10)
33:55 (24)
38 (27)
33:55  Asko Sippola
25   Petteri Vuorinen
Hiisirasti
2:29 (16)
4:19 (26)
1:50 (48)
14:03 (29)
9:44 (34)
19:51 (26)
5:48 (21)
23:13 (28)
3:22 (46)
27:35 (26)
4:22 (21)
30:37 (27)
3:02 (27)
32:27 (26)
1:50 (23)
33:49 (25)
1:22 (24)
34:27 (25)
38 (27)
34:27  Petteri Vuorinen
26   Thomas Nyholm
OK Trian
2:15 (6)
3:38 (7)
1:23 (24)
12:55 (20)
9:17 (28)
20:33 (30)
7:38 (51)
23:36 (30)
3:03 (41)
28:11 (31)
4:35 (29)
30:44 (28)
2:33 (7)
32:41 (27)
1:57 (29)
33:59 (26)
1:18 (13)
34:39 (26)
40 (36)
34:39  Thomas Nyholm
27   Hannu Pietilä
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:18 (47)
5:33 (42)
1:15 (5)
13:49 (27)
8:16 (17)
21:21 (34)
7:32 (48)
23:46 (33)
2:25 (15)
28:00 (30)
4:14 (16)
31:06 (31)
3:06 (28)
32:52 (28)
1:46 (18)
34:12 (28)
1:20 (15)
34:45 (27)
33 (7)
34:45  Hannu Pietilä
28   Jarmo Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:35 (20)
3:52 (15)
1:17 (9)
11:29 (5)
7:37 (5)
20:25 (29)
8:56 (59)
23:13 (28)
2:48 (32)
27:37 (27)
4:24 (23)
30:22 (26)
2:45 (15)
32:23 (25)
2:01 (35)
34:02 (27)
1:39 (50)
34:53 (28)
51 (59)
34:53  Jarmo Reiman
29   Seppo Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
2:22 (8)
4:04 (20)
1:42 (42)
14:20 (31)
10:16 (40)
20:14 (28)
5:54 (24)
22:54 (26)
2:40 (25)
27:26 (25)
4:32 (26)
30:59 (30)
3:33 (46)
32:56 (29)
1:57 (29)
34:27 (29)
1:31 (39)
35:10 (29)
43 (44)
35:10  Seppo Jylhä
30   Ari Enroth
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:23 (10)
3:45 (12)
1:22 (23)
13:17 (23)
9:32 (32)
19:44 (25)
6:27 (35)
22:29 (25)
2:45 (30)
27:47 (29)
5:18 (39)
30:57 (29)
3:10 (30)
33:06 (30)
2:09 (43)
34:40 (30)
1:34 (43)
35:23 (30)
43 (44)
35:23  Ari Enroth
31   Sakari Pesola
Rastiketut
2:38 (21)
3:57 (16)
1:19 (14)
11:40 (7)
7:43 (8)
19:26 (23)
7:46 (53)
21:56 (23)
2:30 (19)
26:17 (21)
4:21 (20)
29:28 (23)
3:11 (32)
33:18 (31)
3:50 (63)
34:49 (31)
1:31 (39)
35:31 (31)
42 (39)
35:31  Sakari Pesola
32   Kari Jalava
Vakka-Rasti
3:27 (37)
5:22 (39)
1:55 (53)
14:41 (33)
9:19 (29)
21:38 (35)
6:57 (42)
24:06 (34)
2:28 (17)
28:35 (32)
4:29 (24)
31:48 (32)
3:13 (34)
33:37 (32)
1:49 (22)
35:00 (32)
1:23 (27)
35:36 (32)
36 (21)
35:36  Kari Jalava
33   Ali Mättölä
Espoon Suunta
2:54 (28)
4:14 (23)
1:20 (17)
13:10 (22)
8:56 (23)
22:29 (38)
9:19 (60)
25:51 (36)
3:22 (46)
30:02 (34)
4:11 (12)
32:56 (33)
2:54 (20)
34:44 (33)
1:48 (20)
36:05 (33)
1:21 (20)
36:43 (33)
38 (27)
36:43  Ali Mättölä
34   Jari Maunuksela
Urjalan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36:45  Jari Maunuksela
35   Arto Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:34 (19)
4:15 (24)
1:41 (41)
14:32 (32)
10:17 (42)
20:13 (27)
5:41 (20)
23:06 (27)
2:53 (36)
29:42 (33)
6:36 (54)
33:16 (34)
3:34 (48)
35:19 (34)
2:03 (38)
36:48 (34)
1:29 (34)
37:22 (34)
34 (10)
37:22  Arto Itkonen
36   Raimo Itkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:23  Raimo Itkonen
37   Jukka Hänninen
Maarian Mahti
4:58 (52)
6:18 (48)
1:20 (17)
15:55 (38)
9:37 (33)
21:48 (36)
5:53 (23)
25:51 (36)
4:03 (53)
31:12 (37)
5:21 (42)
34:38 (35)
3:26 (43)
36:46 (35)
2:08 (41)
38:20 (35)
1:34 (43)
39:00 (35)
40 (36)
39:00  Jukka Hänninen
38   Matti Kaasalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:16 (45)
6:13 (46)
1:57 (54)
16:33 (45)
10:20 (43)
22:47 (39)
6:14 (28)
25:59 (40)
3:12 (44)
31:10 (35)
5:11 (37)
34:39 (36)
3:29 (44)
37:06 (37)
2:27 (52)
38:34 (36)
1:28 (32)
39:08 (36)
34 (10)
39:08  Matti Kaasalainen
39   Markku Ijas
Raisu Lumous
4:16 (45)
6:17 (47)
2:01 (56)
18:20 (55)
12:03 (56)
24:46 (50)
6:26 (34)
27:14 (42)
2:28 (17)
32:19 (41)
5:05 (35)
35:29 (39)
3:10 (30)
37:16 (38)
1:47 (19)
38:40 (37)
1:24 (28)
39:16 (37)
36 (21)
39:16  Markku Ijas
40   Timo Ritakallio
Lynx
2:52 (27)
4:36 (28)
1:44 (44)
14:43 (34)
10:07 (38)
21:05 (33)
6:22 (32)
23:37 (31)
2:32 (20)
31:22 (38)
7:45 (62)
35:23 (38)
4:01 (54)
37:24 (39)
2:01 (35)
38:41 (38)
1:17 (11)
39:18 (38)
37 (24)
39:18  Timo Ritakallio
41   Raino Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:46 (50)
6:23 (50)
1:37 (36)
16:43 (47)
10:20 (43)
22:51 (41)
6:08 (27)
25:53 (38)
3:02 (40)
31:10 (35)
5:17 (38)
34:52 (37)
3:42 (51)
37:03 (36)
2:11 (45)
38:44 (39)
1:41 (51)
39:30 (39)
46 (53)
39:30  Raino Lampinen
42   Jarmo Laakso
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:38 (49)
6:49 (54)
2:11 (58)
16:12 (40)
9:23 (30)
22:19 (37)
6:07 (26)
25:09 (35)
2:50 (34)
32:10 (39)
7:01 (57)
36:01 (40)
3:51 (52)
38:12 (40)
2:11 (45)
39:46 (40)
1:34 (43)
40:30 (40)
44 (48)
40:30  Jarmo Laakso
43   Pertti Sorri
Rastihaukat
2:48 (25)
4:38 (29)
1:50 (48)
15:56 (39)
11:18 (50)
23:00 (42)
7:04 (45)
25:57 (39)
2:57 (39)
32:13 (40)
6:16 (51)
36:08 (41)
3:55 (53)
38:37 (41)
2:29 (54)
40:22 (41)
1:45 (56)
41:10 (41)
48 (56)
41:10  Pertti Sorri
44   Jarmo Viita
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:24 (36)
5:02 (33)
1:38 (37)
16:35 (46)
11:33 (54)
24:20 (47)
7:45 (52)
27:39 (44)
3:19 (45)
33:28 (43)
5:49 (48)
36:52 (43)
3:24 (42)
39:08 (42)
2:16 (51)
40:38 (42)
1:30 (37)
41:13 (42)
35 (14)
41:13  Jarmo Viita
45   Esko Sorri
Rastihaukat
6:10 (57)
7:42 (57)
1:32 (30)
17:58 (51)
10:16 (40)
24:42 (49)
6:44 (40)
28:39 (48)
3:57 (51)
33:49 (45)
5:10 (36)
37:09 (44)
3:20 (40)
39:24 (43)
2:15 (50)
41:10 (43)
1:46 (57)
41:57 (43)
47 (54)
41:57  Esko Sorri
46   Kimmo Valtonen
MS Parma
5:02 (53)
6:35 (51)
1:33 (32)
16:29 (43)
9:54 (36)
22:48 (40)
6:19 (30)
26:47 (41)
3:59 (52)
33:41 (44)
6:54 (56)
37:56 (46)
4:15 (58)
40:00 (46)
2:04 (39)
41:28 (45)
1:28 (32)
42:07 (44)
39 (33)
42:07  Kimmo Valtonen
47   Markku Korpela
Rasti 88
3:49 (41)
5:20 (36)
1:31 (28)
17:51 (50)
12:31 (58)
24:35 (48)
6:44 (40)
28:59 (49)
4:24 (56)
34:17 (47)
5:18 (39)
37:35 (45)
3:18 (39)
39:42 (44)
2:07 (40)
41:25 (44)
1:43 (54)
42:08 (45)
43 (44)
42:08  Markku Korpela
48   Peter Stenbäck
OK Trian
3:21 (35)
4:59 (32)
1:38 (37)
15:54 (37)
10:55 (47)
23:30 (45)
7:36 (50)
27:40 (45)
4:10 (55)
33:02 (42)
5:22 (43)
36:15 (42)
3:13 (34)
39:48 (45)
3:33 (61)
41:29 (46)
1:41 (51)
42:11 (46)
42 (39)
42:11  Peter Stenbäck
49   Heikki Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:44 (55)
7:34 (55)
1:50 (48)
17:27 (48)
9:53 (35)
28:21 (56)
10:54 (63)
31:14 (55)
2:53 (36)
35:44 (50)
4:30 (25)
38:44 (48)
3:00 (25)
40:44 (47)
2:00 (33)
41:59 (47)
1:15 (6)
42:28 (47)
29 (1)
42:28  Heikki Huhtinen
50   Kimmo Laine
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:55 (43)
5:40 (44)
1:45 (45)
18:03 (52)
12:23 (57)
26:08 (53)
8:05 (54)
29:11 (50)
3:03 (41)
35:04 (49)
5:53 (49)
39:07 (49)
4:03 (55)
41:08 (48)
2:01 (35)
42:33 (48)
1:25 (29)
43:11 (48)
38 (27)
43:11  Kimmo Laine
51   Erik Lönnfeldt
OK77
5:17 (54)
6:48 (53)
1:31 (28)
17:43 (49)
10:55 (47)
25:15 (51)
7:32 (48)
28:03 (46)
2:48 (32)
34:08 (46)
6:05 (50)
38:11 (47)
4:03 (55)
41:49 (49)
3:38 (62)
43:25 (49)
1:36 (48)
44:03 (49)
38 (27)
44:03  Erik Lönnfeldt
52   Hannu Numminen
Espoon Akilles
8:38 (61)
10:20 (61)
1:42 (42)
21:36 (59)
11:16 (49)
28:07 (55)
6:31 (36)
30:51 (53)
2:44 (29)
36:24 (52)
5:33 (47)
39:47 (51)
3:23 (41)
42:01 (51)
2:14 (49)
43:36 (50)
1:35 (46)
44:18 (50)
42 (39)
44:18  Hannu Numminen
53   Markku Koskinen
Someron Esa
3:19 (34)
5:06 (34)
1:47 (46)
16:31 (44)
11:25 (52)
23:39 (46)
7:08 (46)
27:14 (42)
3:35 (49)
34:55 (48)
7:41 (61)
39:26 (50)
4:31 (59)
41:56 (50)
2:30 (56)
43:47 (51)
1:51 (60)
44:31 (51)
44 (48)
44:31  Markku Koskinen
54   Juha Ojanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:18 (32)
5:06 (34)
1:48 (47)
16:26 (42)
11:20 (51)
23:26 (44)
7:00 (44)
29:32 (51)
6:06 (59)
36:55 (54)
7:23 (59)
40:11 (53)
3:16 (37)
42:19 (52)
2:08 (41)
43:48 (52)
1:29 (34)
44:37 (52)
49 (58)
44:37  Juha Ojanen
55   Tommi Aaltonen
MS Parma
2:59 (29)
4:53 (31)
1:54 (51)
16:21 (41)
11:28 (53)
23:00 (42)
6:39 (38)
28:08 (47)
5:08 (57)
36:22 (51)
8:14 (63)
40:34 (55)
4:12 (57)
42:44 (54)
2:10 (44)
44:14 (53)
1:30 (37)
44:58 (53)
44 (48)
44:58  Tommi Aaltonen
56   Timo Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:26 (48)
6:20 (49)
1:54 (51)
18:19 (54)
11:59 (55)
28:48 (57)
10:29 (62)
31:44 (56)
2:56 (38)
37:02 (55)
5:18 (39)
40:32 (54)
3:30 (45)
42:44 (54)
2:12 (47)
44:26 (54)
1:42 (53)
45:08 (54)
42 (39)
45:08  Timo Suhonen
57   Jarmo Lindroos
Espoon Suunta
4:49 (51)
5:55 (45)
1:06 (1)
15:20 (35)
9:25 (31)
20:51 (31)
5:31 (16)
31:13 (54)
10:22 (62)
36:37 (53)
5:24 (44)
40:10 (52)
3:33 (46)
42:39 (53)
2:29 (54)
44:29 (55)
1:50 (59)
45:22 (55)
53 (62)
45:22  Jarmo Lindroos
58   Mikko Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:18 (32)
5:32 (41)
2:14 (59)
18:17 (53)
12:45 (59)
27:01 (54)
8:44 (57)
30:35 (52)
3:34 (48)
37:10 (56)
6:35 (53)
40:47 (56)
3:37 (49)
42:46 (56)
1:59 (31)
44:41 (56)
1:55 (61)
45:28 (56)
47 (54)
45:28  Mikko Norrbacka
59   von Wilhelm Frenckell
OK77
7:12 (60)
9:11 (58)
1:59 (55)
19:26 (56)
10:15 (39)
25:46 (52)
6:20 (31)
32:54 (57)
7:08 (61)
37:55 (57)
5:01 (34)
42:27 (57)
4:32 (60)
44:55 (57)
2:28 (53)
46:21 (57)
1:26 (30)
46:51 (57)
30 (3)
46:51  von Wilhelm Frenckell
60   Otto von Frenckell
OK Raseborg
12:37 (62)
14:43 (62)
2:06 (57)
25:30 (61)
10:47 (46)
32:54 (61)
7:24 (47)
35:31 (59)
2:37 (24)
40:16 (58)
4:45 (32)
43:17 (58)
3:01 (26)
45:12 (58)
1:55 (26)
46:43 (58)
1:31 (39)
47:12 (58)
29 (1)
47:12  Otto von Frenckell
61   Petri Järvinen
Hiisirasti
6:36 (58)
10:02 (60)
3:26 (63)
25:34 (62)
15:32 (62)
33:45 (63)
8:11 (55)
37:24 (60)
3:39 (50)
42:56 (60)
5:32 (46)
46:35 (59)
3:39 (50)
49:08 (59)
2:33 (57)
50:51 (59)
1:43 (54)
51:43 (59)
52 (60)
51:43  Petri Järvinen
62   Kimmo Kuusisto
MS Parma
15:19 (63)
16:40 (63)
1:21 (21)
27:13 (63)
10:33 (45)
33:31 (62)
6:18 (29)
38:49 (62)
5:18 (58)
45:08 (61)
6:19 (52)
48:17 (61)
3:09 (29)
50:13 (61)
1:56 (27)
51:51 (60)
1:38 (49)
52:35 (60)
44 (48)
52:35  Kimmo Kuusisto
63   Jyrki Kajavalta
Turun Suunnistajat
3:08 (31)
5:35 (43)
2:27 (60)
21:32 (57)
15:57 (63)
30:20 (58)
8:48 (58)
34:25 (58)
4:05 (54)
41:56 (59)
7:31 (60)
46:43 (60)
4:47 (61)
49:58 (60)
3:15 (60)
52:00 (61)
2:02 (62)
52:52 (61)
52 (60)
52:52  Jyrki Kajavalta
64   Kasperi Launis
Raisu Lumous
3:48 (40)
6:35 (51)
2:47 (62)
21:33 (58)
14:58 (61)
31:19 (59)
9:46 (61)
38:03 (61)
6:44 (60)
45:14 (62)
7:11 (58)
50:23 (62)
5:09 (62)
53:22 (62)
2:59 (58)
55:44 (62)
2:22 (63)
56:38 (62)
54 (63)
56:38  Kasperi Launis
65   Kimmo Tikka
Rastihaukat
6:59 (59)
9:41 (59)
2:42 (61)
23:03 (60)
13:22 (60)
31:41 (60)
8:38 (56)
49:55 (63)
18:14 (63)
56:45 (63)
6:50 (55)
1:02:47 (63)
6:02 (63)
1:05:59 (63)
3:12 (59)
1:07:45 (63)
1:46 (57)
1:08:33 (63)
48 (56)
1:08:33  Kimmo Tikka
   Teuvo Pöysti
Rastikarhut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:59
-
35:39
40
keskeytti  Teuvo Pöysti
   Kalle Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:14
-
29:16
3:02
31:30
2:14
32:24
54
hylätty  Kalle Virtanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English