XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H21A3

Lähtölista

115Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFIN11:01:00   199073
116Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:03:00   99482
117Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN11:05:00   191161
118Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN11:07:00   199388
119Pekka VesterinenOK RaseborgFIN11:09:00   199112
120Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:11:00   124466
121Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:13:00   201344
122Antton ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:15:00   404162
123Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:17:00   207156
124Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:19:00   214208
125Otto SundIF FemmanFIN11:21:00   161113
126Mikko SalervoOK77FIN11:23:00   169915
127Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:25:00   197460
128Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:27:00   182952
129Aleksi ToivolaKemiön KiilatFIN11:29:00   117923
130Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR11:31:00   202096
131Arto LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:33:00   411712
132Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN11:35:00   205952
133Ville SivénLapuan VirkiäFIN11:37:00   207355
134Tero HeittolaKyrös-RastiFIN11:39:00   182909
135Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:41:00   179952
136Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN11:43:00   183046
137Thomas RehnOK RaseborgFIN11:45:00   196296
138Anders BäckströmIF FemmanFIN11:47:00   169539
139Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN11:49:00   49209
140Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:51:00   42343
141Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:53:00   169996
142Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:55:00   191007
143Matias KankkunenOK77FIN11:57:00   127780
144Andreas SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN11:59:00   209156
145Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:01:00   214091
146Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN12:03:00   89353
147Eero MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN12:05:00   205381
148Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN12:07:00   50534
149Olli ViljakainenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:09:00   74640
150Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:11:00   413260
151Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:13:00   159147
152Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN12:15:00   157580
153Petri NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:17:00   128230
154Mikael DonnerOK77FIN12:19:00   193600
155Robin BäckströmIF FemmanFIN12:21:00   204166
156Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:23:00   161828
157Mats LundströmOK RaseborgFIN12:25:00   199154
158Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:27:00   158515
159Antti NorkioKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN12:29:00   181877
160Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN12:31:00   169466
161Jens JernOK RaseborgFIN12:33:00   159875
162Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:35:00   161098
163Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:37:00   195306
164Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST12:39:00   93051
165Vili ValjakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:41:00   209788
166André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFIN12:43:00   161085
167Lauri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN12:45:00   208499
168Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:47:00   198122
169Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN12:49:00   203069
170Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN12:51:00   184959
171Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN12:53:00   189339
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English