XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H21A2

Väliaika 3,0 km

180Timo SildKooveeEST17:19
285Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN18:51+1:32
378Dmitry TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN18:52+1:33
482Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN19:07+1:48
93Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN19:07+1:48
6112Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN19:13+1:54
7110Michal HubácekKooveeCZE19:28+2:09
8101Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN19:29+2:10
9103Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN19:30+2:11
1087Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN19:31+2:12
1198Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN19:33+2:14
1264Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN19:35+2:16
1369Jani VirtaOK TrianFIN20:07+2:48
1495Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN20:10+2:51
15102Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN20:22+3:03
1658Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN20:23+3:04
17107Mikko HölliKangasala SKFIN20:26+3:07
1886Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN20:36+3:17
1966Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN20:39+3:20
2081Victor MansnerOK TrianFIN20:51+3:32
2183Mikko KiveläKangasala SKFIN20:53+3:34
22100Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN21:28+4:09
2371Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN21:34+4:15
2497Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFIN21:36+4:17
2563Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN21:40+4:21
2691Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN21:53+4:34
2770Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN21:55+4:36
2859Simo HasuOK TrianFIN21:59+4:40
29114Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN22:05+4:46
3094Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN22:12+4:53
31108Ilkka JuutilainenOK TrianFIN22:35+5:16
3292Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN22:46+5:27
3379Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN22:48+5:29
3465Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN22:49+5:30
3588Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFIN23:04+5:45
3699Jussi SeppäSuunta-SepotFIN23:12+5:53
3774Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN23:15+5:56
3890Christopher MikanderOK TrianFIN23:45+6:26
3960Jukka-Pekka KatajistoRasti-KurikkaFIN23:57+6:38
40104Fredrik BlomsterOK TrianFIN24:27+7:08
4161Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN24:38+7:19
4276Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN25:16+7:57
43113Lars-Johan AhlqvistOK TrianFIN26:12+8:53
4484Teemu RitasaloEspoon AkillesFIN27:02+9:43
4567Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN27:16+9:57
72Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN27:16+9:57
47105Riku KoivusaloRastikarhutFIN27:52+10:33
48109Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN29:26+12:07
49111Antti KarhunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN31:46+14:27
5096Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN34:13+16:54
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English