XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H21A2

Lähtölista

58Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN11:00:00   214204
59Simo HasuOK TrianFIN11:02:00   51992
60Jukka-Pekka KatajistoRasti-KurikkaFIN11:04:00   42369
61Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN11:06:00   195150
62Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:08:00   209024
63Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:10:00   179661
64Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN11:12:00   190036
65Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN11:14:00   158494
66Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:16:00   170278
67Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN11:18:00   183311
68Pavel ShestakovKooveeRUS11:20:00   59864
69Jani VirtaOK TrianFIN11:22:00   44174
70Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN11:24:00   205508
71Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN11:26:00   410773
72Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:28:00   208012
73Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:30:00   188499
74Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN11:32:00   180250
75Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN11:34:00   175551
76Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN11:36:00   189252
77Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:38:00   195495
78Dmitry TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:40:00   54053
79Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN11:42:00   112461
80Timo SildKooveeEST11:44:00   213904
81Victor MansnerOK TrianFIN11:46:00   480682
82Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN11:48:00   205625
83Mikko KiveläKangasala SKFIN11:50:00   59831
84Teemu RitasaloEspoon AkillesFIN11:52:00   169975
85Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN11:54:00   198889
86Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:56:00   190760
87Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:58:00   159109
88Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFIN12:00:00   185243
89Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN12:02:00   186468
90Christopher MikanderOK TrianFIN12:04:00   87907
91Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN12:06:00   179659
92Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:08:00   410706
93Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN12:10:00   126275
94Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN12:12:00   208385
95Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:14:00   208834
96Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN12:16:00   205227
97Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFIN12:18:00   159899
98Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:20:00   181424
99Jussi SeppäSuunta-SepotFIN12:22:00   49693
100Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN12:24:00   198714
101Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:26:00   169059
102Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN12:28:00   207304
103Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN12:30:00   161864
104Fredrik BlomsterOK TrianFIN12:32:00   195211
105Riku KoivusaloRastikarhutFIN12:34:00   199477
106Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren PamausFIN12:36:00   401072
107Mikko HölliKangasala SKFIN12:38:00   191513
108Ilkka JuutilainenOK TrianFIN12:40:00   485507
109Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:42:00   182959
110Michal HubácekKooveeCZE12:44:00   413052
111Antti KarhunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:46:00   207227
112Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN12:48:00   402119
113Lars-Johan AhlqvistOK TrianFIN12:50:00   201284
114Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:52:00   194036
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English