XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H21A1

Maali 6,6 km

142Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS40:02
245Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUS41:37+1:35
337Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:38+1:36
47Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:57+1:55
53Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:03+2:01
632Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:17+2:15
734Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:23+2:21
85Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRUS42:49+2:47
933Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN42:51+2:49
1015Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:16+3:14
1121Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:21+3:19
1214Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:50+3:48
1325Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN44:23+4:21
141Eetu SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:48+4:46
1528Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN44:54+4:52
162Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN45:05+5:03
1736Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:11+5:09
1843Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:13+5:11
198Markku LaaksonenRasti 88FIN45:38+5:36
2022Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN45:40+5:38
2154Aapo SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:05+6:03
2238Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN46:18+6:16
2339Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN46:43+6:41
2412Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA47:19+7:17
2517Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN47:22+7:20
2656Tommy ÅbackaIF BraheFIN47:43+7:41
2719Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:08+8:06
2840Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN48:44+8:42
2923Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:29+9:27
3029Staffan JärnIF BraheFIN49:31+9:29
3149Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:42+9:40
3255Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN49:49+9:47
3341Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:15+10:13
3427Miikka HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN51:06+11:04
356Jussi ParkkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN51:58+11:56
3651Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:00+11:58
3752Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN52:07+12:05
3847Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:42+12:40
3935Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:21+13:19
4026Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN53:47+13:45
4157Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:20+14:18
4224Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN54:24+14:22
4316Toni KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN55:44+15:42
4450Aleksi KujalaIF BraheFIN56:26+16:24
459Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:00:29+20:27
4644Patrik WärnmanIF BraheFIN1:01:59+21:57
4746Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN1:03:29+23:27
484Juuso TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:34+23:32
4918Riel AllainCanadaCAN1:10:42+30:40
5030Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:16+33:14
5153Ville SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN1:29:50+49:48
11Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
48Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
10Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
13Fredrik HagströmIF BraheFINei läht.
20Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
31Janne KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English