XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H21A1

Lähtölista

1Eetu SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   1214122
2Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:02:00   195224
3Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:04:00   112540
4Juuso TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:06:00   180113
5Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRUS11:08:00   65793
6Jussi ParkkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:10:00   74885
7Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:12:00   205433
8Markku LaaksonenRasti 88FIN11:14:00   186452
9Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN11:16:00   150642
10Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:18:00   184976
11Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN11:20:00   199768
12Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA11:22:00   201841
13Fredrik HagströmIF BraheFIN11:24:00   208051
14Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:26:00   147177
15Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:28:00   190982
16Toni KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN11:30:00   167715
17Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN11:32:00   190148
18Riel AllainCanadaCAN11:34:00   112016
19Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:36:00   170478
20Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:38:00   199934
21Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:40:00   100779
22Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN11:42:00   409730
23Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:44:00   65849
24Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:46:00   43522
25Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN11:48:00   199772
26Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:50:00   158823
27Miikka HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN11:52:00   45080
28Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:54:00   205275
29Staffan JärnIF BraheFIN11:56:00   186555
30Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:58:00   159462
31Janne KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:00:00   43728
32Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:02:00   197530
33Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:04:00   214121
34Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:06:00   196619
35Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:08:00   188596
36Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:10:00   159986
37Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:12:00   183441
38Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN12:14:00   146027
39Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:16:00   170365
40Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:18:00   190558
41Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:20:00   179767
42Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS12:22:00   65799
43Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:24:00   206995
44Patrik WärnmanIF BraheFIN12:26:00   201483
45Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUS12:28:00   213912
46Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN12:30:00   81931
47Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:32:00   159159
48Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:34:00   188607
49Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:36:00   312826
50Aleksi KujalaIF BraheFIN12:38:00   144593
51Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:40:00   409769
52Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:42:00   214123
53Ville SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN12:44:00   181921
54Aapo SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:46:00   189337
55Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:48:00   213876
56Tommy ÅbackaIF BraheFIN12:50:00   201472
57Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:52:00   189986
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English